16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Cubano
KD 1.650Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
KD 3.250White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450Matcha Latte
KD 1.650Alfredo Chicken Pasta
KD 2.500Coco
KD 1.650Fiji Juice
KD 1.650
New Items
Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit with a cottage cheese and halloumi-labneh mix, zaatar, fresh mint and tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Chips And Guacamole
294 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 3g, Fat 18g. Corn chips, Guacamole Dip. Allergens, spicy.KD 1.250Harvest Protein Pot
235 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 18g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken, pumpkin, chickpeas, burgul, black sesame, lettuce, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, gluten, soy, egg, nuts, dairy, mustard, sesame.KD 1.350
Pots Sweet
Peanut Oatmeal Pot
315 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 12g, Fat 15g. Peanut butter, oatmeal, chia seed, banana, biscuit, biscuit sauce. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Banana Oatmeal Pot
292 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 10g, Fat 12g. Banana-biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, flax seed, and pecan. Allergens, nuts, gluten, soy, dairy.KD 1.250Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Salads
Chicken Caesar Salad
Highly rated· 394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450
Sandwiches and Wraps
Beets And Halloumi Sandwich
384 Kcal, Carbs 42g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Olives sourdough bread, beetroot carpaccio, halloumi, beetroot sauce, rocca leaves, and pesto. Allergens, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450Labneh Focaccia Sandwich
418 Kcal, Carbs 52g, Protein 12g, Fat 18g. Focaccia, labneh, zataar, tomato, kalamata olives. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, sesame.KD 1.350Chicken Wrap
391 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 28g, Fat 15g. Chicken, pickles, potato, tortilla and tahini sauce. Allergens, gluten, mustard, sesame, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450
Buns and Tacos
Halloumi Beets Bun
296 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Flax seeds brown bun, halloumi, beetroot, rocca, beetroot sauce and green olive paste. Allergens, gluten, dairy, mustard, egg, soy.KD 1.250Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit with a cottage cheese and halloumi-labneh mix, zaatar, fresh mint and tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450Shrimp Tacos
304 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Pita tacos, grilled shrimp and tartar sauce. Allergens, milk, soya.KD 1.500
Plates
Mushroom Chicken
625 Kcal, Carbs 60g, Protein 40g, Fat 25g. grilled chicken, risotto rice, broccoli, and rosemary mushroom sauce. Allergens, gluten, celery, soy, egg, dairy, mustard.KD 2.950Alfredo Chicken Pasta
566 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 33g, Fat 26g. creamy alfredo chicken penne pasta with mushrooms and parmesan cheese. Allergens, gluten, mustard, celery, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.500PopularRoasted Potato
216 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 4g, Fat 8g. Roasted potato, honey mustard sauce. Allergens, egg, soy, mustard.KD 1.250
Juices
Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650
Lushies
Matcha Lush
Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250
Coffee
Cold Brew
Highly rated· 24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Americano
Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Highly rated· Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Espresso Float
Vanilla, milk, and espresso. Small size 1 shot espresso. Regular size 2 shot espresso.KD 1.250Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Spanish Latte
Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Kinder Bites
140Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 1g, Fat 7g. Allergens, Egg.KD 0.250Honey Comb
Honey, cheese and white sesame.KD 0.750Pain au Chocolate
Crispy pastry, butter and chocolate.KD 1.000Pecan Balls
256 Kcal, Carbs 21g, Protein 16g, Fat 12g. Whey protein. pecan. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, milk, nuts, gluten, soy.KD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Pistachio Yogurt Bowl
574 Kcal, Carbs 65g, Protein 20g, Fat 26g. Pistachio, granola, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery boxKD 3.250Tropical Yogurt Bowl
427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 15g, Fat 15g. Mixed berries, granola, mango, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery box.KD 3.250Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
548 Kcal, Carbs 62g, Protein 12g, Fat 28g. Acai, granola, raspberries, banana, and peanut butter with a dry ice delivery box. Allergens, NutsKD 3.250Acai Tropical Bowl
380 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 5g, Fat 12g. Acai, granola, mixed berries, and mango.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Skinny Vanilla Ice Cream
Vanilla and milk with a dry ice delivery box. 318 Kcal, Carbs 46g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 2.000Greek Yogurt Classic
Greek yogurt. with a dry ice delivery box. 301 Kcal, Carbs 39g, Protein 19g, Fat 7g.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Very Berry Ice Cream
Vanilla, fresh berries, waffles, berry sauce, and strawberry sauce with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.500Vanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
Vanilla, chocolate biscuit, and toffee with a dry ice delivery box. 505 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 6g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Vanilla Almond Ice Cream
Vanilla, almond, caramel with a dry ice delivery box. 553 Kcal, Carbs 69g, Protein 12g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Mango Greek Yogurt Signature
Greek yogurt, fresh mango, mango sauce, and biscuit, with a dry ice delivery box. 427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 18g, Fat 13g.KD 2.500Berries Greek Yogurt Signature
Greek yogurt, fresh mixed berries, berries sauce, and biscuit with a dry ice delivery box. 370Kcal, Carbs 45g, Protein 20g, Fat 12g.KD 2.500Pistachio Greek Yogurt Signature
Greek yogurt, crushed pistachio, and pistachio sauce, with a dry ice delivery box. 552 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 21g, Fat 24g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
8 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500