Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
KD 2.500Cubano
KD 1.650Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
KD 3.250White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Matcha Latte
KD 1.650PAC Detox
KD 1.650Coco
KD 1.650Ruby Red Detox
KD 1.650
New Items
Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Chips And Avocado Hummus
Highly rated· 289 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Baked Sumac Chips, Avocado Hummus Dip. Allergens, spicy.KD 1.150Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150
Pots Sweet
Peanut Oatmeal Pot
315 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 12g, Fat 15g. Peanut butter, oatmeal, chia seed, banana, biscuit, biscuit sauce. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Banana Oatmeal Pot
292 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 10g, Fat 12g. Banana-biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, flax seed, and pecan. Allergens, nuts, gluten, soy, dairy.KD 1.250Blueberry Oatmeal Pot
282 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 10g, Fat 10g. Blueberry sauce, biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, maple syrup and pistachio. Allergens, gluten, nuts, dairy, soy.KD 1.250Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Plates
Grilled Chicken
279 Kcal, Carbs 5g, Protein 40g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken and pickled yogurt sauce. Allergens, egg, gluten, mustard, soy.KD 1.500Roasted Potato
216 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 4g, Fat 8g. Roasted potato, honey mustard sauce. Allergens, egg, soy, mustard.KD 1.250
Juices
Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ruby Red Detox
Beetroot, pomegranate, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650
Lushies
Equa Lush
Mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Caribbean Lush
Pinacoco and mango.KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
Mixed berries, pineapple, coconut and mangoKD 1.250Cocktail Lush
Mango, vanilla, and pomegranate berries lushKD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250Vanilla Mango Lush
Vanilla, milk, mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Make Your Own Lush
Choose from 2 to 4 flavors.KD 1.250Peanut Shake
Milk, whey Protein, and peanut butter. Small 260 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 407 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Cold Brew
Highly rated· 24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Americano
Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Highly rated· Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Espresso Float
Vanilla, milk, and espresso. Small size 1 shot espresso. Regular size 2 shot espresso.KD 1.250Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Spanish Latte
Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Plain Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter.KD 1.000Cheese Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter, and cheese.KD 1.250Cheese Zaatar Twist
Crispy pastry with butter, cheese, and zaatarKD 1.250Pain au Chocolate
Crispy pastry, butter and chocolate.KD 1.000Blueberry Muffin
Baked muffin and blueberry.KD 0.750Dates Muffin
Baked muffin and dates.KD 0.750Pecan Balls
256 Kcal, Carbs 21g, Protein 16g, Fat 12g. Whey protein. pecan. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, milk, nuts, gluten, soy.KD 1.250Peanut Balls
253 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 16g, Fat 13g. Whey protein. Peanut butter. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, gluten, peanuts, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
548 Kcal, Carbs 62g, Protein 12g, Fat 28g. Acai, granola, raspberries, banana, and peanut butter with a dry ice delivery box. Allergens, NutsKD 3.250Acai Tropical Bowl
380 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 5g, Fat 12g. Acai, granola, mixed berries, and mango.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Skinny Vanilla Ice Cream
Vanilla and milk with a dry ice delivery box. 318 Kcal, Carbs 46g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 2.000Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000Mango Vanilla Mix Swirl Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, with a dry ice delivery box. 307 Kcal, Carbs 48g, Protein 5g, Fat 10g.KD 2.000Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Mango Cheesecake Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, fresh mango, biscuit, and mango sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 462 Kcal, Carbs 70g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g.KD 2.500Very Berry Ice Cream
Vanilla, fresh berries, waffles, berry sauce, and strawberry sauce with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.500Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
Vanilla, roasted pecan, biscuit sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 549 Kcal, Carbs 67g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500PopularVanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
Vanilla, chocolate biscuit, and toffee with a dry ice delivery box. 505 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 6g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Vanilla Almond Ice Cream
Vanilla, almond, caramel with a dry ice delivery box. 553 Kcal, Carbs 69g, Protein 12g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Hazelnut Vanilla Ice Cream
Hazelnut, vanilla, hazelnut sauce, and wafer with a dry ice delivery box. 567 Kcal, Carbs 72g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
12 Small Ice Cream
4 flavor choice of small size Ice CreamKD 12.0008 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Lushies
4 flavor choice of lushiesKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500