Popular with other people
10 PCs Minis - Assorted
KD 2.60016 PCs Minis - Assorted
KD 3.900Pack of 3 - Original Glazed
KD 1.550Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300Pack of 3 - Assorted
KD 1.800
🎃 Halloween
.
Single Halloween Doughnut
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 0.850Halloween- Box of 3
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 2.300Halloween- Box of 6
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 4.000
Chocomania
.
Single Chocomania Doughnut
Enjoy the new Chocomania doughnuts ⚡🍩 Chocolate Overload ⚡🍩KD 0.750Chocomania- Box of 3
Enjoy the new Chocomania doughnuts ⚡🍩 Chocolate Overload ⚡🍩KD 2.100
NEW - Eclairs!
Double Chocolate Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with rich chocolate cream, coated in smooth chocolate icing, and finished with chocolate curls and a touch of shimmering gold dust for an extra-indulgent experience.KD 0.750Custard Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with smooth, creamy custard and topped with a rich chocolate icing for the perfect balance of indulgence and flavor.KD 0.750
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300PopularPack of 3 - Original Glazed
Enjoy 3 of our signature Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 1.550Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.80010 PCs Minis - Assorted
A box of 10 selection of mini Original Glazed, mini Chocolate Iced, mini chococlate iced with Sprinkles & mini pink iced with sprinklesKD 2.600Popular16 PCs Minis - Assorted
A box of 16 selection of mini Original Glazed, mini Chocolate Iced, mini chococlate iced with Sprinkles & mini pink iced with sprinklesKD 3.900Popular
Freshly Single Donuts
Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Choco Iced Glazed Doughnut
Original glazed doughnut with chocolate icingKD 0.650Sugar Coated Doughnut
Classic doughnut rolled in crunchy, granulated sugarKD 0.650Powdered Strawberry Filled
Powered strawberry filled doughnuts jam packed with strawberry filling and dusted with powdered sugarKD 0.650Glazed Vanilla Cake
Rich and moist cake doughnut topped with Original GlazeKD 0.650Glazed Chocolate Cake
Chocolate flavored doughnuts topped with our signature glazeKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650Choco Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Chocolate iced doughnut rings dipped in colourful sprinklesKD 0.650Strawberry Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
.KD 0.650
Hot Drinks
.
Americano
A bold and aromatic blend of freshly brewed espresso, delivering a rich, full-bodied flavor that will envelop you in pure coffee bliss with every sipKD 1.350Caramel Macchiato
Made with creamy milk, caramel, espresso and topped with a caramel drizzleKD 1.600Latte
Freshly brewed espresso and steamed milk with a delicate frothy foam. A comforting, satisfying beverage that envelops your senses in a rich, creamy embrace with every soothing sip. Choose within hot or iced optionsKD 1.350Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.350
Iced Drinks
Iced Latte
Freshly brewed espresso and steamed milk with a delicate frothy foam. A comforting, satisfying beverage that envelops your senses in a rich, creamy embrace with every soothing sipKD 1.450Iced Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.450Iced Americano
A bold and aromatic blend of freshly brewed espresso, delivering a rich, full-bodied flavor that will envelop you in pure coffee bliss with every sipKD 1.450
Better Together
Americano Coffee + OG Donut
Americano + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.350Coffee + OG Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.550Americano Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Americano+ 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550