Popular with other people
Factory Nachos
KD 5.700Barbecue Ranch Chicken Salad
KD 7.090Cajun Salmon
KD 9.200Steak Diane
KD 10.100Fresh Grilled Salmon
KD 9.350Spicy Chicken Chipotle Pasta
KD 7.700Famous Factory Meatloaf
KD 7.500Crispy Chicken Costoletta
KD 8.200Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza
KD 5.800Louisiana Chicken Pasta
KD 8.200
Cheesecake Combo
Renee's Special Roasted Turkey Sandwich
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750Fried Shrimp Platter
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750Fettuccini Alfredo with Chicken
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich - Chipotle
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750Crusted Chicken Romano
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750Cajun Jambalaya
Select one drink & One Cheesecake for FreeKD 9.750
Bites
Spicy Jambalaya Arancini
Spicy Creole Rice Fried Crisp With Andouille Chicken Sausage, Peppers And OnionsKD 2.400Baked Brie With Truffle-Honey Butter
Warm Bread With Brie Cheese Drizzled With Truffle-Honey Butter And Housemade Orange MarmaladeKD 2.500New Orleans Cajun Shrimp
With Creole Sauce Over Toasted BreadKD 2.500Parmesan Truffle Fries
Served With Truffle AioliKD 2.700
Bowls
Asian Tenderloin
Tender Pieces Of Steak With Snow Peas, Broccoli, Peppers, Onion And Sesame. Served Over Garlic NoodlesKD 5.800Chicken Katsu
Crispy Chicken With Teriyaki Glaze, Edamame, Mushrooms, Cucumber And Sesame Seeds With White RiceKD 4.700Baja Bowl With Grilled Chicken
With Rice, Beans, Roasted Corn Salsa, Guacamole, Sour Cream And Crispy Tortilla StripsKD 4.700Baja Bowl With Chipotle-Honey Shrimp
With Rice, Beans, Roasted Corn Salsa, Guacamole, Sour Cream And Crispy Tortilla StripsKD 4.700
Small Plates & Snacks
Stuffed Mushrooms
Fontina and parmesan cheese, garlic and herbs in a Madeira sauceKD 2.940Chicken Taquitos
Crispy corn tortillas filled with grilled chicken, green chile, corn, onion, cilantro and cheese. Served with Avocado Cream and Salsa FrescaKD 2.730Beet and Avocado Salad
Glazed Beets, Avocado, Fresh Orange, Arugula and Honey-Yogurt SauceKD 2.800Loaded Baked Potato Tots
Crispy potato tots filled with cheese, beef bacon and green onion. Served with sour cream and sriracha mayoKD 2.700Cheeseburger Spring Rolls
Ground Certified Angus Beef, Lots of Melted Cheese and Grilled Onions Rolled in a Crispy Wrapper'KD 2.800Fried Zucchini
Lightly breaded and topped with parmesan cheese. Served with ranch dressingKD 2.700Avocado Tacos
Fresh Jicama “Tortilla” Shells Filled with Crispy Avocado, Tomatillo Slaw and CilantroKD 2.800Crispy Crab Bites
Bite-Sized Little Crab Cakes Served with Mustard SauceKD 2.730Crab Wontons
Classic “Crab Rangoon” with Crab, Cream Cheese and Green Onion Fried Crisp and Served with Sweet Chili SauceKD 2.800Asian Cucumber Salad
Crispy Cucumbers, Sesame, Soy, Garlic and Mild Red ChilesKD 2.730Little House Salad
Tossed in Our VinaigretteKD 2.400Korean Fried Cauliflower
Crispy Cauliflower Tossed with Sweet and Spicy Sauce, Toasted Sesame Seeds and Green OnionKD 2.700
Appetizers
Factory Nachos
Crisp Tortilla Chips Covered with Melted Cheeses, Guacamole, Red Chile Sauce, Sour Cream, Jalapeños, Green Onions and SalsaKD 5.700PopularFried Macaroni And Cheese
Crispy crumb coated macaroni and cheese balls. Served with a creamy marinara sauceKD 5.400Quesadilla With Chicken
Grilled flour tortilla filled with melted cheese, green onions and chiles. Garnished with guacamole, salsa and sour creamKD 5.250Quesadilla
Grilled flour tortilla filled with melted cheese, green onions and chiles. Garnished with guacamole, salsa and sour creamKD 4.800Eggroll Sampler
A Variety Of All Of Our Rolls With Avocado, Tex Mex, Cheeseburger Spring Rolls And Chicken TaquitosKD 5.700Buffalo Blasts
Chicken, Cheese and Our Spicy Buffalo Sauce all Stuffed in a Spiced Wrapper and Fried until Crips. Served with Celery Sticks and Blue Cheese DressingKD 5.620Warm Crab Dip
A Delicious Blend of Crab, Artichokes and Creamy Cheese Served with Fresh Baked CrostiniKD 5.400Roadside Sliders
Bite-sized burgers on mini-buns served with grilled onions, pickles and ketchupKD 5.040Southern Fried Chicken Sliders
Crispy fried chicken breast on mini-buns served with lettuce, tomato and picklesKD 5.040Factory Nachos With Spicy Chicken
Crisp Tortilla Chips Covered with Melted Cheeses, Guacamole, Red Chile Sauce, Sour Cream, Jalapeños, Green Onions and SalsaKD 6.800Tex Mex Eggrolls
Spicy Chicken, Corn, Black Beans, Peppers, Onions and Melted Cheese. Served with Avocado Cream and SalsaKD 4.730Roadside Sliders With French Fries
Bite-sized burgers on mini-buns served with grilled onions, pickles and ketchupKD 6.410Avocado Eggrolls
Avocado, sun-dried tomato, red onion and cilantro fried in a crisp wrapper. Served with a tamarind-cashew dipping sauceKD 5.400Thai Lettuce Wraps
Create your own Thai lettuce rolls! Satay chicken strips, carrots, bean sprouts, coconut curry noodles and lettuce leaves with three delicious spicy Thai Sauces, Peanut, Sweet Red Chili and Tamarind-CashewKD 6.200Southern Fried Chicken Sliders with French Fries
Crispy fried chicken breast on mini-buns served with lettuce, tomato and picklesKD 6.620Beef Belly Sliders with French Fries
Slices of slow roasted smoked beef belly with barbeque sauce, cole slaw and fried pickles.KD 7.500Thai Chili Shrimp
Crispy Shrimp Tossed with Spicy AioliKD 4.730Crabcakes
Served with Mustard SauceKD 4.620Hummus
A Smooth, Creamy Blend of Garbanzo Beans, Tahini, Garlic, Lemon and Olive Oil. Served with Warm Pita Chips or Fresh Vegetables.KD 4.100Hummus with Vegetables
KD 4.100
Soup Of The Day
Soup of the Day - Baked Potato Soup
.KD 2.630Soup of the Day - Chicken Tortilla Soup
.KD 2.630
Flatbread Pizzas
Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza
Pepperoni, Mozzarella and Tomato SauceKD 5.800Cheese Flatbread Pizza
A Mixture of Cheeses and Tomato SauceKD 5.000Margherita Flatbread Pizza
Fresh mozzarella, basil and tomato sauceKD 5.800Fresh Basil, Tomato and Cheese Flatbread Pizza
Fresh Basil, Tomato, Mozzarella, Fontina and ParmesanKD 5.800
Glamburgers & Sandwiches
Bacon-Bacon Cheeseburger
Charbroiled and Covered with Melted Cheddar and American Cheese, Crispy Beef Bacon, Thick-cut Smoked Beef Bacon and Secret SauceKD 5.670Old Fashioned Burger
Charbroiled on a toasted brioche bun with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles and mayonnaiseKD 5.100Renee's Special Chicken-Almond Salad Sandwich
One-Half Of A Roasted Turkey Sandwich or One-Half Of A Chicken-Almond Salad Sandwich, Served With A Cup Of Soup and your choice of Salad/FriesKD 5.500The Club
Roasted turkey breast, beef bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise on white toastKD 6.410Smokehouse B.B.Q. Burger
Smoked Beef Bacon and Melted Cheddar with Crispy Onion Strings and B.B.Q. Ranch SauceKD 5.600Americana Cheeseburger
American and Cheddar Cheese, Crunchy Potato Crisps, Lettuce, Tomato, Grilled Onions, Pickles and Secret SauceKD 5.600Macaroni And Cheese Burger
Charbroiled and Topped with our Creamy Fried Macaroni and Cheese Balls and Cheddar Cheese Sauce. Served with Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles and OnionKD 5.600Chicken Shawarma
Pita Bread Filled with Grilled Chicken, Tomato, Housemade Pickles, Onion, Garlic and CilantroKD 5.600Grilled Chicken And Avocado Club
Grilled Chicken Breast With Avocado, Beef Bacon, Tomato,Melted Swiss And Herb MayonnaiseKD 6.300Double Smash Cheeseburger
Double Patties, Double Cheese, Grilled Onions and Special Sauce on a Toasted Brioche RollKD 5.100Classic Burger
A Chop House Burger. Served with a slice of grilled onion, lettuce and tomatoKD 5.800Veggie Burger Melt
Our housemade veggie "burger" with brown rice, farro, mushrooms, black beans, onion, avocado, tomato, arugula, pickles, and garlic aioli. Served on grilled multigrain bread with melted cheese.KD 4.900Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich - Chipotle Mayonnaise
Crispy Chicken Breast and Your Choice of Spicy Buffalo Sauce or Chipotle Mayo with Cheese. Served on a Brioche BunKD 5.500French Dip Cheeseburger
Charbroiled Cheeseburger Served on a Toasted Brioche Roll with Grilled Onions, Sriracha Mayo and Au Jus for DippingKD 5.600Renee's Special Roasted Turkey Sandwich
One-Half Of A Roasted Turkey Sandwich or One-Half Of A Chicken-Almond Salad Sandwich, Served With A Cup Of Soup and your choice of Salad/FriesKD 5.500California Cheesesteak
Thinly sliced grilled steak covered with sauteed mushrooms, onions, peppers and cheese on a toasted rollKD 6.620
Specialties
Crispy Chicken Costoletta
Chicken breast lightly breaded and sauteed to a crisp golden brown. Served with lemon sauce, mashed potatoes and fresh asparagusKD 8.200Bang-Bang Chicken and Shrimp
A Spicy Thai Dish With The Flavors Of Curry, Peanut, Chili And Coconut. Sauteed With Vegetables And Served Over Steamed RiceKD 8.700Grilled Steak Tacos
Soft corn tortillas, chargrilled steak, avocado, tomato, chipotle sauce, crispy onions and cilantro. Served with rice and beansKD 7.500Chicken Tenders
Chicken tenders are breaded and fried crisp. Served with Mashed Potatoes, fresh buttered corn, and dipping sauces.KD 6.600Korean Fried Chicken
Crispy Chicken Tossed with Our Spicy Korean B.B.Q. Sauce. With Avocado, Kimchi, Edamame, Mushrooms, Cilantro and Sesame Seeds Served Over Steamed RiceKD 6.100Chicken Piccata
Sauteed Chicken Breast with Lemon Sauce, Mushrooms and Capers. Served with CapelliniKD 8.200Chicken Madeira
Our most popular chicken dish! Sauteed chicken breast topped with fresh asparagus and melted mozzarella cheese. Covered with fresh mushroom madeira sauce and served with mashed potatoesKD 8.300Truffle Honey Chicken
Fried Chicken Breast with Truffle-Honey, Asparagus and Mashed PotatoesKD 7.500Chicken Bellagio
Crispy coated chicken breast over basil pasta and parmesan cream sauce topped with beef prosciutto and arugula saladKD 7.500Shepherd's Pie
Ground beef, carrots, peas, zucchini and onions in a delicious mushroom gravy sauce covered with a mashed potato-parmesan cheese crustKD 7.200Famous Factory Meatloaf
Served with Mashed Potatoes, Mushroom Gravy, Grilled Onions and Fresh Buttered CornKD 7.500Crusted Chicken Romano
Breast of chicken coated with a romano-parmesan cheese crust. Served with pasta in a light tomato sauceKD 8.810Green Chile Chicken Enchiladas
Corn Tortillas Filled with Chicken, Cheese, Chile and Onion, Covered with Salsa Verde and Sour Cream. Served with Rice and BeansKD 6.600Baja Chicken Tacos
Soft corn tortillas filled with spicy chicken, cheese, tomato, avocado, onion, chipotle and cilantro. Served with rice and beansKD 6.300Orange Chicken
Deep fried pieces of chicken breast covered in a sweet and spicy orange sauce. Served with white rice and vegetablesKD 7.900Crispy Pineapple Chicken And Shrimp
Crispy chicken and shrimp with snow peas, mushrooms, onions, garlic, peppers and cilantro in a sweet and spicy sauce. Served with white rice.KD 6.500Chicken Parmesan "Pizza Style"
Chopped Chicken Breast Coated with Breadcrumbs, Covered with Marinara Sauce and Lots of Melted Cheese. Topped with Angel Hair Pasta in an Alfredo Cream Sauce.KD 7.500Thai Stir Fried Noodles
Asian Rice Noodles, Snow Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Bean Sprouts, Green Onion and Egg with Cilantro and Chopped PeanutsKD 5.800Thai Stir Fried Noodles With Sauteed Shrimp
Asian Rice Noodles, Snow Peas, Shiitake Mushrooms, Bean Sprouts, Green Onion and Egg with Cilantro and Chopped Peanuts with Sauteed ShrimpKD 8.000Orange Cauliflower
Crispy Cauliflower Covered In A Sweet And Spicy Orange Sauce.Served With White Rice And Vegetables.KD 4.600
Specialties Pasta
Penne Alfredo With Chicken
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 8.400Spicy Chicken Chipotle Pasta
Penne pasta, honey glazed chicken, asparagus, red and yellow peppers, peas, garlic and onion in a spicy chipotle parmesan cream sauceKD 7.700Pasta Carbonara
Spaghetti with smoked beef bacon, green peas and a garlic-parmesan cream sauceKD 6.830Louisiana Chicken Pasta
Parmesan crusted chicken served over pasta with mushrooms, peppers and onions in a spicy new Orleans sauceKD 8.200Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 8.400Evelyn's Favorite Pasta
Broccoli, Zucchini, Asparagus, Peppers, Tomato, Onion, Garlic and Fresh Herbs, Tossed with Parmesan.KD 7.500Cajun Jambalaya Pasta
Shrimp and Chicken Sauteed with Tomato, Onions and Peppers in a Very Spicy Cajun Sauce. All on Top of LinguiniKD 8.400Tomato Basil Pasta
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, a touch of garlic and penne pasta. Light and fresh.KD 6.600Fettuccine Alfredo
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 6.830Fettuccine Alfredo with Shrimp
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 8.500Penne Alfredo
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 6.830Penne Alfredo With Shrimp
A Rich Parmesan cream sauceKD 8.500Four Cheese Pasta
Penne pasta, mozzarella, ricotta, romano and Parmesan cheeses, marinara sauce and fresh basilKD 6.830Four Cheese Pasta With Chicken
Penne pasta, mozzarella, ricotta, romano and Parmesan cheeses, marinara sauce and fresh basilKD 8.400Pasta Carbonara With Chicken
Spaghetti with smoked beef bacon, green peas and a garlic-parmesan cream sauceKD 8.400Farfalle With Chicken And Roasted Garlic
Bow-tie pasta, chicken, mushrooms, tomato, beef bacon, peas and caramelized onions in a roasted garlic-parmesan cream sauceKD 8.000
Fish & Seafood
Fresh Grilled Salmon
Served with mashed potatoes and broccoliKD 9.350Cajun Salmon
Highly rated· A Louisiana Classic, Blackened with Creole Sauce, Mashed Potatoes and Buttered CornKD 9.200Shrimp and Chicken Gumbo
Shrimp, chicken, andouille chicken sausage, tomatoes, peppers, onions and garlic simmered in a spicy cajun style broth with cream. Topped with steamed white riceKD 8.400Fried Shrimp Platter
Lightly breaded and fried crisp with french fries and cole slawKD 7.600Shrimp Scampi
Paris bistro-style! sauteed with whole cloves of garlic, fresh basil and tomato in a lemon butter sauce. Served with capelliniKD 9.140Jamaican Black Pepper Chicken and Shrimp
Sauteed chicken and shrimp with a very spicy Jamaican black pepper sauce. Served with rice, black beans, plantains and marinated pineappleKD 8.820Herb Crusted Filet of Salmon
Fresh salmon with a delicious lemon sauce, asparagus and mashed potatoesKD 9.600Miso Salmon
Fresh Miso Marinated Salmon Served With Snow Peas, Rice And A Delicious Miso SauceKD 9.500Grilled Branzino
Charbroiled with Lemon and Fresh Herbs. Served with Mashed Potatoes and Green BeansKD 9.500
Steaks
Steak Diane
Medallions of steak covered with black peppercorns and a rich mushroom sauce. Served with mashed potatoes and grilled onionsKD 10.100Grilled Rib-Eye Steak
Served with mashed potatoes and vegetablesKD 12.500Filet Mignon
Our Most tender steak. Served with mashed potatoes and vegetablesKD 14.070Chargrilled New York Steak
Served with Mashed Potatoes and VegetableKD 11.200Carne Asada Steak
Steak medallions covered with sauteed peppers, onions and cilantro. Served with creamy ranchero sauce, fresh corn and white rice.KD 8.000Steak Frites
Charbroiled Rib-Eye Steak with Demi-Glace Sauce, Grilled Onions, Garlic-Herb Butter and Parmesan French FriesKD 11.400
Sides
Macaroni and Cheese
KD 2.600PopularOven Roasted Broccoli
KD 1.920Whole Loaf Wheat Baguette
Whole Loaf Wheat BaguetteKD 2.020Mashed Potatoes
KD 2.600French Fries
KD 2.230Sweet Potato Fries
KD 2.600Fresh Corn
KD 2.230Grilled Asparagus
Side AsparagusKD 2.600Cheese Fries
KD 2.800Whole Loaf Sourdough Baguette
KD 2.020Freshed Sauteed Spinach
Freshed Sauteed SpinachKD 2.600Fresh Green Beans
Fresh Green BeansKD 1.920
Salads
Barbecue Ranch Chicken Salad
Avocado, tomato, grilled corn, black beans, cucumber and romaine all tossed with barbeque ranch dressing. Topped with lots of crispy fried onion strings for crunchKD 7.090California Guacamole Salad
Mixed Greens, Avocado, Tomato, Corn, Black Beans, Onion, Radish, Crispy Tortillas, Feta Cheese and Cilantro tossed with Mildly Spicy Avocado DressingKD 4.990Caesar Salad
The almost traditional recipe with croutons, parmesan cheese and special caesar dressingKD 4.520Sheila's Chicken and Avocado Salad
Grilled chicken, fresh avocado, mixed greens, crisp tortilla strips, carrots, cilantro and cashews tossed in a citrus-honey-peanut vinaigretteKD 7.100Santa Fe Salad
Marinated chicken, fresh corn, black beans, cheese, tortilla strips, tomato and romaine with a spicy peanut-cilantro vinaigretteKD 7.090Chinese Chicken Salad
Chicken Breast, Rice Noodles, Lettuce, Green Onions, ALmonds, Crisp Wontons, Bean Sprouts, Orange and Sesame Seeds. Tossed our Special Chinese Plum Dressing.KD 6.770Caesar Salad with Chicken
The almost traditional recipe with croutons, parmesan cheese and special caesar dressingKD 5.400Factory Chopped Salad
A delicious blend of julienne romaine, grilled chicken, tomato, avocado, corn, beef bacon, blue cheese and apple with Our vinaigretteKD 5.670Tossed Green Salad
Highly rated· Mixed greens, assorted vegetables, tomato and croutons with your choice of dressingKD 3.800Thai Chicken Salad
Satay Chicken Strips, Lettuce, Carrots, Rice Noodles, Cucumbers, Bean Sprouts, Cilantro, Peanuts and Sesame Seeds Tossed with Thai VinaigretteKD 7.100Vegan Cobb Salad
Crisp Lettuce, Grilled Asparagus, Avocado, Roasted Beets, Green Beans, Tomato, Cucumber, Carrot, Quinoa, Farro, Almonds and Toasted Pepitas with House VinaigretteKD 6.200Mexicali Salad
Fire Roasted Corn, Avocado, Jicama, Onion, White Beans, Mixed Greens, Feta Cheese, Pepitas, Crisp Tortillas and Chile-Lime VinaigretteKD 5.700Fried Chicken Club Salad
Crispy Fried Chicken, Mixed Greens, Beef Bacon, Blue Cheese, Tomato, Cucumber and Onion with Our Honey-Dijon VinaigretteKD 5.700
Skinnylicious
SkinnyLicious™ Turkey & Avocado Sandwich
Freshly Roasted Turkey Breast, Smoked Beef Bacon, Avocado, Tomato and Mayonnaise. Served with a Green Salad.KD 4.940PopularGrilled Steak Medallions
Certified Angus Beef Served with Fresh Asparagus, Shitake Mushrooms, Sauteed Cherry Tomatoes, Crushed Croutons, Mashed Potatoes and Madeira Sauce.KD 7.400SkinnyLicious™ Fresh Grilled Salmon
Served with Assorted Fresh Vegetables.KD 8.500Lemon-Garlic Shrimp
Sauteed Shrimp, Basil, Tomato and Lemon-Garlic Sauce. Served with Asparagus and Angel Hair Pasta.KD 7.300SkinnyLicious™ Asian Chicken Salad
Grilled Chicken, Romaine, Carrots, Bean Sprouts, Green Onions, Cilantro, Rice Noodles, Wontons, Almonds and Sesame Seeds. Served with Our SkinnyLicious Sesame-Soy DressingKD 6.100Mexican Tortilla Salad
Crispy Corn Tortilla Topped with Grilled Chicken Breast and Black Beans with Mixed Greens, Fresh Corn, Green Onion and Cilantro. All Tossed with SkinnyLicious Vinaigrette and Garnsihed with a little Avocado Cream Sauce, Salsa and Sour Cream.KD 6.200Asian Chicken Lettuce Wrap Tacos
Butter Lettuce Leaves Filled with Chicken, Carrots, Bean Sprouts, Cucumber, Cilantro and Rice Noodles with Spicy Peanut and Cashew SaucesKD 3.500Skinnylicious™ Soft Tacos Chicken
Three Soft Corn Tortillas Filled With Spicy ChickenAvocado, Tomato, Onions, Cilantro And Crema. Served With Escabeche Vegetable SaladKD 4.800SkinnyLicious™ Factory Chopped Salad
A delicious blend of julienne romaine, grilled chicken, tomato, avocado, corn, beef bacon, blue cheese and apple with Our SkinnyLicious VinaigretteKD 5.500SkinnyLicious™ Hamburger
Our Hamburger on a Toasted Bun with Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles and Mayonnaise. Served with a Green Salad.KD 4.900SkinnyLicious™ Chicken Pasta
Penne Pasta with Sauteed Chicken, Fresh Tomato, Marinara Sauce and Fresh Basil.KD 5.600Tuscan Chicken
Grilled Chicken Breast with Tomatoes, Artichokes, Capers, Fresh Basil and Balsamic Vinaigrette. Served over Fresh Vegetables and Farro.KD 7.500SkinnyLicious™ Crispy Chicken Sandwich - Ranch
Chicken Breast Fried Crisp with Lettuce, Pickles, Onions and Ranch Dressing or Spicy Sriracha Mayo on aToasted Bun. Served with a Green SaladKD 4.900SkinnyLicious™ Crispy Chicken Sandwich - Spicy Sriracha Mayo
Chicken Breast Fried Crisp with Lettuce, Pickles, Onions and Ranch Dressing or Spicy Sriracha Mayo on aToasted Bun. Served with a Green SaladKD 4.900SkinnyLicious™ Avocado Tacos
Fresh Jicama “Tortilla” Shells Filled with Crispy Avocado, Tomatillo Slaw and CilantroKD 2.630Sesame Ginger Chicken
Soy Glazed Chicken Breast Served with Quinoa, Sauteed Snow Peas, Asparagus, Mushrooms, Onion and GarlicKD 5.500Skinnylicious™ Grilled Branzino
With Tomato, Basil, Shallots and Garlic. Served with Mashed Potatoes and Green BeansKD 8.400Skinnylicious™ Soft Tacos Shrimp
Three Soft Corn Tortillas Filled With ShrimpAvocado, Tomato, Onions, Cilantro And Crema. Served With Escabeche Vegetable SaladKD 6.000
Eggs & Omlettes
Eggs Any Style
Two Eggs Any Style Served With Your choice of Potatoes or Tomatoes, and Toast or English MuffinKD 3.200Eggs Any Style with Beef Bacon
Two Eggs Any Style Served With Your choice of Potatoes or Tomatoes, and Toast or English Muffin with Beef BaconKD 4.100Brioche Breakfast Sandwich
Scrambled Eggs, Smoked Beef Bacon, Turkey Ham, Grilled Tomato, Melted Cheddar Cheese and Mayonaise, on Grilled Brioche BreadKD 5.150California Omelette
Highly rated· Avocado, Mushroom, Green Onion, Tomato, Garlic and Shallots, Jack Cheddar and Swiss Cheese with Sour CreamKD 5.200Spinach, Mushroom, Bacon and Cheese Omelette
Fresh Spinach, Sauteed Mushrooms, Beef Bacon, Green Onions and Melted CheeseKD 5.000Jambalaya Hash And Eggs
Spicy Cajun Andouille Sausage Sauteed with Tomatoes, Peppers, Onion and Potatoes in a Spicy Sauce. Served over White Rice and Topped with Fried EggsKD 5.040Grilled Steak And Eggs
Grilled Ribeye Steak with Two Eggs Any Style Served with Potatoes or Tomatoes and ToastKD 11.400
Friday & Saturday Breakfast
Buttermilk Pancakes with Blueberries
KD 4.000
Cheesecakes & Desserts
Fresh Strawberry
The original topped with glazed fresh strawberriesKD 3.800PopularOreo® Dream Extreme Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake layered with oreo cookies, topped with oreo cookie mousse and chocolate icingKD 3.700Classic Basque Cheesecake
Super Creamy Cheesecake with a Delicious and Uniquely "Burnt" Top, Covered with Fresh BerriesKD 3.800Linda's Fudge Cake
Layers of rich chocolate cake and fudge frostingKD 3.900Hershey's® Chocolate Bar Cheesecake
Hershey's cheesecake between moist chocolate cake with creamy chocolate frosting and chocolate chipsKD 3.700Adam's Peanut Butter Cup Fudge Ripple
Creamy cheesecake swirled with caramel, peanut butter, butterfinger and Reese's peanut butter cupsKD 3.300Dulce De Leche Caramel Cheesecake
Caramel cheesecake topped with caramel mousse and almond brickle on a vanilla crustKD 3.300Cookie Dough Lover's Cheesecake with Pecans
Creamy Cheesecake Loaded with Our Chocolate Chip Pecan Cookie Dough, Topped with Cookie Dough FrostingKD 3.700Carrot Cake
Deliciously moist layers of Carrot Cake and our Famous Cream Cheese IcingKD 3.900Original
The one that started it all! Our famous creamy cheesecake with a graham cracker crust and sour cream toppingKD 3.100Coconut Cream Pie Cheesecake
Coconut Cheesecake, Vanilla Custard and a Layer of Chocolate all on a Coconut Macaroon CrustKD 3.700Chocolate Tuxedo Cream Cheesecake
Layers of our Fudge Cake, Chocolate Cheesecake, Vanilla Mascarpone Mousse and ChocolateKD 3.400Godiva® Chocolate Cheesecake
Flourless Godiva chocolate cake, topped with Godiva chocolate cheesecake and chocolate mousseKD 3.700Reese's Peanut Butter Chocolate Cake Cheesecake - Slice
The original cheesecake mixed with Reese's peanut butter and layers of delicious fudge cake and caramelKD 3.700Pineapple Upside-Down Cheesecake
Pineapple Cheesecake Between Two Layers of Moist Buttery Pineapple Upside-Down CakeKD 3.700Cinnabon® Cinnamon Swirl Cheesecake
Layers of cinnabon cinnamon cheesecake and vanilla crunch cake topped with cream cheese frosting and caramel.KD 3.700Mango Key Lime Cheesecake
Topped with mango mousse on a vanilla coconut macaroon crustKD 3.300Chocolate Mousse Cheesecake
Silky chocolate cheesecake topped with a layer of Belgian chocolate mousseKD 23.100Chocolate Caramelicious Made With Snickers® Cheesecake
Original Cheesecake Swirled with Snickers® on a Brownie Crust with Chocolate, Caramel and PeanutsKD 3.700Key Lime Cheesecake
Key lime pie in a cheesecake! deliciously tart and creamy on a vanilla crumb crust.KD 3.300Low-Licious Cheesecake
Low Carb, No Sugar Added and Gluten Free - Too Good to beKD 3.100Low-Licious Cheesecake with Strawberries
Low Carb, No Sugar Added and Gluten Free, with Fresh StrawberriesKD 3.700Fresh Banana Cream Cheesecake
Banana cream cheesecake topped with bavarian cream and fresh sliced bananasKD 3.400Caramel Pecan Turtle Cheesecake - slice
Pecan brownie and caramel-fudge swirl cheesecake, topped with caramel turtle pecans and chocolate.KD 3.700Caramel Pecan Turtle Cheesecake - slice
Pecan brownie and caramel-fudge swirl cheesecake, topped with caramel turtle pecans and chocolate.KD 3.700Chocolate Tower Truffle Cake
Layers and layers of fudge cake with chocolate truffle cream and chocolate mousseKD 4.000Peach Perfect With Raspberry Drizzle
Peach Cheesecake Swirled With Peaches, Finished With Raspberry SauceKD 3.700
Whole Cheesecakes 7 inch
Whole Cheesecakes and Specialty Cakes. Our whole cheesecakes are served deeply chilled. They travel well and can be stored in your freezer to enjoy later. Defrost in your refrigerator for approximatley 2 hours to enjoy at home!
Godiva Chocolate Whole Cheesecake
Flourless Godiva chocolate cake, topped with Godiva chocolate cheesecake and chocolate mousseKD 14.100Original Whole Cheesecake
The one that started it all! Our famous creamy cheesecake with a graham cracker crust and sour cream toppingKD 11.340Oreo® Dream Extreme Whole Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake layered with oreo cookies, topped with oreo cookie mousse and chocolate icingKD 14.100Salted Caramel Whole Cheesecake
Caramel cheesecake and creamy caramel mousse on a blonde brownie all topped with salted caramelKD 14.100
Whole Cheesecakes 10 inch
Whole Cheesecakes and Specialty Cakes. Our whole cheesecakes are served deeply chilled. They travel well and can be stored in your freezer to enjoy later. Defrost in your refrigerator for approximatley 2 hours to enjoy at home!
Original Whole Cheesecake
The one that started it all! Our famous creamy cheesecake with a graham cracker crust and sour cream toppingKD 20.000Godiva Chocolate Whole Cheesecake
Flourless Godiva chocolate cake, topped with Godiva chocolate cheesecake and chocolate mousseKD 24.200Oreo® Dream Extreme Whole Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake layered with oreo cookies, topped with oreo cookie mousse and chocolate icingKD 24.200Reese's Peanut Butter Chocolate Cake Cheesecake
Reese's peanut butter cups in original cheesecake with layers of delicious fudge cake and caramelKD 24.200Coconut Cream Pie Cheesecake Whole Cheesecake
Coconut Cheesecake, Vanilla Custard and a Layer of Chocolate all on a Coconut Macaroon CrustKD 24.200Adam's Peanut Butter Cup Fudge Ripple Whole Cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake swirled with caramel, peanut butter, butterfinger and Reese's peanut butter cupsKD 23.100Cinnabon® Cinnamon Swirl Whole Cheesecake
Layers of cinnabon cinnamon cheesecake and vanilla crunch cake topped with cream cheese frosting and caramel.KD 24.200Salted Caramel Whole Cheesecake
Caramel cheesecake and creamy caramel mousse on a blonde brownie all topped with salted caramelKD 24.200Mango Key Lime Whole Cheesecake
Topped with mango mousse on a vanilla coconut macaroon crustKD 23.100Fresh Banana Cream Whole Cheesecake
Banana cream cheesecake topped with bavarian cream and fresh sliced bananasKD 23.100Chocolate Mousse Whole Cheesecakes
Silky chocolate cheesecake topped with a layer of Belgian chocolate mousseKD 22.100Chocolate Caramelicious Made With Snickers® whole Cheesecake
Original Cheesecake Swirled with Snickers® on a Brownie Crust with Chocolate, Caramel and PeanutsKD 24.200Chocolate Tuxedo Cream Whole Cheesecakes
Layers of our fudge cake, chocolate cheesecake, vanilla mascarpone mousse and chocolate.KD 23.100Hershey's® Chocolate Bar Whole Cheesecake
Hershey's cheesecake between moist chocolate cake with creamy chocolate frosting and chocolate chipsKD 24.200Key Lime Whole Cheesecake
Key lime pie in a cheesecake! deliciously tart and creamy on a vanilla crumb crust.KD 23.100Low-Licious Whole Cheesecake
Our Creamy Original Cheesecake Loaded with Caramel Apples, Topped with More Caramel on a Graham CrustKD 23.100Low-Licious Whole Cheesecake with Strawberries
Pineapple Cheesecake Between Two Layers of Moist Buttery Pineapple Upside-Down CakeKD 23.100Classic Basque Whole Cheesecake
Super Creamy Cheesecake with a Delicious and Uniquely "Burnt" Top, Covered with Fresh BerriesKD 24.700Cookie Dough Lover's Whole Cheesecake with Pecans
Creamy Cheesecake Loaded with Our Chocolate Chip Pecan Cookie Dough, Topped with Cookie Dough FrostingKD 24.200Lindas Fudge Whole Cake
Layers of rich chocolate cake and fudge frosting.KD 22.580Whole Carrot Cake
Deliciously moist layers of Carrot Cake and our Famous Cream Cheese IcingKD 22.580Chocolate Tower Truffle Whole Cake
Layers and layers of fudge cake with chocolate truffle cream and chocolate mousse.KD 22.580Pineapple Upside-Down Whole Cheesecake
Pineapple Cheesecake Between Two Layers of Moist Buttery Pineapple Upside-Down CakeKD 24.200Peach Perfect With Raspberry Drizzle
Peach Cheesecake Swirled With Peaches, Finished With Raspberry SauceKD 24.000
Specialty Drinks
Pineapple Paradise Tea
Fresh Brewed Tea with a Tropical Mixture of Pineapple, Passion Fruit and MangoKD 2.000Sunrise Orange Iced Tea
Orange Juice, Passion Fruit and Fresh Ginger Shaken with Freshly Brewed TeaKD 2.000Hibiscus Citrus Iced Tea
A Delicious Blend of Hibiscus, Lemon and Pineapple with Freshly Brewed TeaKD 2.000Hibiscus Mint Fizz
Hibiscus Shaken with Lemon and Fresh Mint, Topped with SodaKD 1.900White Sangria
A Refreshing Mix of Alcohol-Free White Wine, Blood Orange, Lots of Fresh Fruit and a Splash of SodaKD 1.900Red Sangria
Housemade with 0% Garnacha Syrah and Fresh Fruit. Served on the RocksKD 1.900
Espresso Beverages
Cappuccino
Double Espresso and Foamy Steamed MilkKD 1.900Café Latte
Espresso and Steamed Milk, Topped with FoamKD 1.900Caramel Royale Macchiato
Double Espresso, Hot Caramel, Vanilla and Steamed MilkKD 1.900Cinnamon Vanilla Latte
A Delicious Blend of Espresso, Cinnamon and Vanilla. Steamed with Milk and Topped with Foam.KD 1.900Café Mocha
Espresso and Milk Steamed with Our Housemade Chocolate Fudge and Topped with Whipped CreamKD 1.900Café Americano
KD 1.730Factory Hot Chocolate
KD 1.900
On The Rocks
Pineapple Cherry Limeade
Pineapple, Cherry and Frsh Lime Served Cold and Sparkling.KD 1.900Tropical Ginger Cooler
Island Juices and Fresh Ginger, Topped with a Splash of Lime and Soda.KD 1.900Italian Orange Soda
Blood Orange, Fresh Lime and SodaKD 1.900Coconut Limeade
A Tropical Blend of Pineapple, Coconut and Fresh Lime.KD 1.900Lemon Mint Cooler
Our Housemade Lemonade Blended with Fresh Mint and Served on the RocksKD 2.100Berry Spritzer
Strawberries, Blueberries and Raspberries Blended and Served Over Ice with a Splash of SpriteKD 2.100Citrus Splash
A Refreshing Combination of Fresh Citrus Juices Shaken with SpriteKD 2.100Island Cooler
Tropical Juices with Lemon and SpriteKD 2.100
Blended
Strawberry Daiquiri
Ice Blended with Strawberries and Lime. Cool and Smooth.KD 2.000Frozen Iced Mango
Mango, Tropical Juices and a Hint of Coconut Blended with Ice and Swirled with Raspberry Puree.KD 2.100Tropical Fruit Smoothie
Mango, Passion Fruit, Pineapple and Coconut all Blended with Ice.KD 2.100Strawberry Fruit Smoothie
Strawberries, Orange and Pineapple Juices, Coconut and Banana all Blended with Ice.KD 2.100Pina Colada
Pineapple Juice and Creamy Coconut - Ice Blended.KD 2.100
Mojitos
Strawberry Mojito
Strawberry, Fresh Mint and LimeKD 2.100Mojito
The Classic with Fresh Mint and LimeKD 2.050Passion Fruit Mojito
Passion Fruit Juice, Lime and Fresh MintKD 2.050Cucumber Mojito
Fresh Cucumber, Mint and LimeKD 2.500Coconut Mojito
Coconut Mint and Fresh LimeKD 2.050
Housemade Lemonades
Raspberry Lemonade
KD 1.900Classic Lemonade
KD 1.790Strawberry Lemonade
KD 1.900Cucumber Lemonade
KD 1.900Arnold Palmer
Our Classic Lemonade added to Iced Tea for a Delicious and Refeshing TwistKD 1.790
Drinks
San Pelligrino Large
San Pelligrino LargeKD 2.000Coca-Cola Zero
KD 0.500Coca-Cola
KD 0.500Evian Artesian Water (Still) - Small
KD 1.500San Pellegrino Water (Sparkling) - Small
KD 1.500Sprite
KD 0.500Fanta Orange
KD 0.500Evian Large
Evian LargeKD 2.000
Kids'
Kids' Grilled Chicken
Served With Potatoes And A VegetableKD 3.000Kids' Pasta With Alfredo Sauce
Bow-Tie Pasta With Alfredo SauceKD 3.500Kids' Pepperoni Flatbread Pizza
Pepperoni Flatbread PizzaKD 2.520Kids' Grilled Salmon
Served With Potatoes And A VegetableKD 3.800Kids' Macaroni And Cheese
KD 3.000Kids' Fried Chicken Strips
Served With Fries Or Fresh FruitKD 3.000Kids' Cheese Flatbread Pizza
Cheese Flatbread PizzaKD 2.520Kids' Grilled Cheese
Served With Fries Or Fresh FruitKD 2.520Kids' Mini Corn Hot Dogs
Three All Beef Hotdogs. Served With Fries Or Fresh FruitKD 3.000Kids' Pasta With Butter And Parmesan
Bow-Tie Pasta With Butter And ParmesanKD 2.420Kids' Pasta With Marinara Sauce
Bow-Tie Pasta With Marinara SauceKD 2.520Kids' Quesadilla
Grilled Flour Tortilla Filled With Melted CheeseKD 3.000Kids' Quesadilla With Chicken
Grilled Flour Tortilla Filled With Melted Cheese And ChickenKD 3.500