Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Family Chicken Machboos
KD 9.2504Chicken Biryani
KD 3.000Chicken Molokhia with Rice
KD 3.250Mutabak Zubaidi
KD 5.500Bechamel pasta
KD 3.000Family Meat Machboos
KD 16.000markouk with meat
KD 3.000Meat Stew
KD 5.000Meat Biryani
KD 5.000Sheikh Dolma
KD 3.000
Hot Appetizers
Kebbet Potato (4 Pieces)
KD 1.250Bread Erook
Arouq BreadKD 1.250Vegetable Roll (6 Pieces)
KD 1.250Sambousek Cheese (6 Pieces)
Cheese Sambousek (6 pieces)KD 1.250Cheese Roll (6 Pieces)
KD 1.250Kebbet Borgoul (4 Pieces)
KD 1.250
Appetizers and Salad
Vine Leaves (8 Pieces) W.D.R
KD 1.500Green Salad
Green SaladKD 1.000Yogurt Cucumber
KD 0.750Time Salad
Time SaladKD 1.500Fattoush
FattoushKD 1.000Hummus
KD 1.000Beetroot Salad
Beetroot SaladKD 1.000Tabbouleh
TabboulehKD 1.000Rocca Salad
KD 1.000Yogurt
KD 0.500Vine Leaves (8 Pieces)
KD 1.250Hummus with Meat
KD 1.500
Soup
Lentil Soup
KD 1.250Mushroom
KD 1.500Chicken Soup with corn
KD 1.500Shrimp Soup
KD 1.500
Family Meals
Family Chicken Machboos
Rice tray, 3 chicken halves, 3 broth, serving (3-4 people)+insurance trayصينية أرز، 3 أنصاف دجاج، 3 مرقات، حصة (3-4 أشخاص) + صينية تأمينKD 9.2504Family Meat Machboos
Rice tray, meat, 3 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 16.000Family Soft Shrimp
Rice tray, shrimp, 4 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 14.500Family Chicken Biryani
Rice tray, 3 chicken halves, 4 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 10.0004Family Beef Biryani
Rice tray, meat, 4 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 16.000Family Machboos Chicken and Meat
Rice tray, chicken halves, meat, 5 broth, serving (5 people).+insurance trayKD 19.250Family Zubaidi Mutabbaq
Rice tray, zubaidi fish, 4 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 17.500Family Shrimp and Zubaidi
Rice tray, fish butter, shrimp, 4 broth, serving (5 people).+insurance trayKD 26.500Family Chicken Machboos
Rice tray, 4 chicken halves, 4 broth, serving (4-5 people)+insurance trayصينية أرز، 4 أنصاف دجاج، 4 مرق، تكفي (4-5 أشخاص) +صينية تأمينKD 14.7505Family Machboos Chicken and Meat
Rice tray, chicken halves, meat, 3 broth, serving (3-4 people).+insurance trayKD 11.5004
Food Kuwaiti and Arab
Chicken Majboos
Highly rated· Served with rice, half chicken, broth.KD 2.750Chicken Biryani
Served with rice, half chicken, broth.KD 3.000PopularMutabak Zubaidi
Served with rice, zubaidi fish, broth.KD 5.500Meat Biryani
Served with rice, meat and broth.KD 5.000Chicken Majboos Time
Served with rice, whole chicken, broth.KD 3.250PopularMeat Stew
Served with rice, meat broth with (potato or okra).KD 5.000Meet Moza Machbous
Served with rice, meat moza and broth.KD 5.500Murabian Shrimps
Served with rice, shrimp, broth.KD 4.500Shrimps Biryani
Served with rice, shrimp, broth.KD 4.500Meat Majbous
Served with rice, meat and broth.KD 5.000Mawosh Shrimps
Served with rice, shrimp, broth.KD 4.500Shrimps Stew
Served with rice, shrimp broth.KD 4.500Khatra Zubaidi
Served with rice with butter, broth.KD 5.500
Arabic Kitchen
Chicken Molokhia with Rice
Served with rice, molokhia with chicken.KD 3.250Sheikh Dolma
Served with rice, stuffed zucchini with laban.KD 3.000Molokhia Plain
Molokhia, bread.KD 1.500Kibbeh Bil Laban
Served with rice, kibbeh with yogurt.KD 3.000Meat Molokhia with Rice
Served with rice, molokhia with meatKD 5.000Molokhia with Rice Plain
Served with bread, molokhia.KD 2.500Lamb Liver Hameseh
Hamsa, bread.KD 2.750Meat Hameseh
bread.KD 3.000Chicken Hameseh
Hamsa, bread.KD 2.500Shrimps Hameseh
Bread.KD 3.500
Side Dishes
markouk with meat
comes with meatKD 3.000Jarish
KD 1.750Chicken Liver W.D.R
KD 1.500Infusing Meat
Regag bread with meat broth.KD 3.000Ghabout Meat
KD 3.000Ghabout Raisin and onion
KD 2.000Marghogh
without meatKD 2.000
Additions
One Piece of Meat
One Piece of MeatKD 1.500Plain Mashkool Rice
KD 1.500Half Chicken
KD 1.250Potato Broth
KD 0.250Plain Biryani Rice
KD 1.500Plain Machboos Rice
KD 1.500Plain Mutabbaq Rice
KD 1.500Plain Mawosh Rice
KD 1.500Daqoos Broth
KD 0.250Okra Broth
KD 0.250
Sweets
Blalait with Egg
KD 1.500
Cold Drink
Orange Juice
KD 1.500Lemon with Mint
KD 1.500Soft Drinks
KD 0.250laban with mint
KD 0.750Small Water
KD 0.250Milk
With mint or no.KD 0.500
Hamsat
lamp liver hamsa
KD 2.750chicken hamsa
KD 2.500meat hamsa
KD 3.000shrimp hamsa
KD 3.500
pasta
Bechamel pasta
Bechamel mixture + pasta + red sauce + minced meatKD 3.000pasta
Spaghetti + red sauce + minced meatKD 3.000lasagna pasta
Pasta slices + red sauce + minced meatKD 3.500