Delivered by Kudu كودو
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
About Kudu كودو
Discover Kudu, enjoy made-to-order sandwiches, fresh salads, delicious breakfasts, and more.20% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
KUDU Beef Sandwich Combo
KD 2.360KD 2.950Quattro Chicken
KD 1.720KD 2.150Quattro Chicken Combo
KD 2.360KD 2.950Lafino Philly Steak
KD 1.720KD 2.150KUDU Club Sandwich
KD 1.640KD 2.050KUDU Philly Steak Sandwich Combo
KD 2.360KD 2.950KUDU Chicken Sandwich
KD 1.640KD 2.050Muthalatha Combo
KD 2.360KD 2.950Spicy Chicken Wrap Plus
KD 2.360KD 2.950Philly Steak Sandwich
KD 1.720KD 2.150
New Items
Muthalatha Combo
Explore the taste of excitement with Muthalatha. Loaded with chicken, melted mozzarella-rich Emmental cheese, caramelized peppers, and topped with Tabasco Sriracha and mayo sauce, all embraced in a spicy wrap. Comes with Cilantro Sauce fries and a drink on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.950PopularMuthalatha Sandwich
Explore the taste of excitement with Muthalatha. Loaded with chicken, melted mozzarella-rich Emmental cheese, caramelized peppers, and topped with Tabasco Sriracha and mayo sauce, all embraced in a spicy wrap. Comes with Cilantro Sauce on the side. 43g Protein, 798 KcalKD 1.720KD 2.150Popular
Gathering Box
KUDU Burger Gathering Box
8 Junior Burgers, paired with French Fries and Potato Crisps for the perfect mix of sides. with 4 signature sauces: Chipotle Sauce, Sweet Dynamite, Island Dressing, and KUDU Special Sauce, Any 2 Soft Drinks 1.25L.KD 7.120KD 8.9005
Wraps
Wraps
Spicy Chicken Wrap Plus
Breaded crispy chicken with Special sauce, cheddar cheese sauce, and potato sticks in a tortilla orange wrap. Served with fries and Soft Drink on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.950Lafino Philly Steak
Grilled Philly steak in tortilla bread with melted yellow cheese, grilled green pepper, onions and mayo.KD 1.720KD 2.150Lafino Chicken
Grilled chicken in tortilla bread with yellow cheese slices, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce, green pepper, onions and burrito sauce.KD 1.600KD 2.000Chicken Wrap Plus
Breaded crispy chicken with Special sauce, cheddar cheese sauce, and potato sticks in a tortilla orange wrap. Served with fries and Soft Drink on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.950Popular
BREAKFAST
.
Omelet Sandwich
Omelette sandwich with cheese, tomato and lettuce on white or brown bread.KD 1.600KD 2.000Egg & Hot Dog Wrap
Egg and hot dog wrap sandwich.KD 1.000KD 1.250KUDU Breakfast Meal
Omelette eggs with yellow cheese, 2 hash browns, sausage, toasted bread, butter, jam, cucumber and cherry tomatoes. Served with coffee and your choice of apple or orange juice.KD 2.360KD 2.9502Pancake - 3 Pieces
3 homemade pancakes griddled until golden brown, topped with maple syrup and butter.KD 1.200KD 1.500Steak & Egg Breakfast Meal
Eggs and steak slices served with cucumber, cherry tomatoes, hash brown, toasted bread, butter and jam. Served with coffee and juice.KD 2.360KD 2.9502Chicken & Egg Breakfast Meal
Eggs and chicken slices served with cucumber, cherry tomatoes, hash brown, toasted bread, butter and jam. Served with coffee and juice.KD 2.360KD 2.9502Round Waffle
Traditional waffle topped with maple syrup and butter.KD 1.000KD 1.250Club Breakfast
The finest breakfast with omelet egg filled with melted yellow cheese, slices of smoked chicken & beef. served with cucumber, cherry tomatoes, onion, diced green pepper, 2 pcs hash browns + toasted bread, butter, jam, coffee & juice on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.9502
KUDU FIT
.
Grilled Chicken Meal
815 kcal | Grilled chicken with crisp iceberg lettuce, cherry tomato, cucumber, sauteed mushroom, diced tomato & onion mixed with yellow cheese sprinkles. Served with Italian dressing, toasted bread, crispy potato and Diet Soft drink on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.9502Chicken Caesar Salad
571 kcal | Our Caesar Salad features grilled chicken with fresh mixed lettuce, creamy Caesar dressing, crunchy croutons, and grated ParmesanKD 1.720KD 2.150Diet Grilled Chicken Meal
561kcal | Grilled chicken with crisp iceberg lettuce, cherry tomato, cucumber, sauteed mushroom, diced tomato & onion mixed with yellow cheese sprinkles, served with Italian dressing, toasted bread and Diet Soft drink on the side.KD 2.360KD 2.9502KUDU Chicken Salad
178 kcal | A mix of fresh & crisp iceberg lettuce topped with grilled chicken breast, cherry tomato, cucumber and herb croutons. Served with our famous Kudu dressing on the side.KD 1.720KD 2.150KUDU Salad
50 kcal | A mix of fresh & crisp iceberg lettuce, cherry tomato, cucumber and herb croutons. Served with our famous Kudu dressing on the side.KD 1.600KD 2.000
Burgers
Range of KUDU Bestselling Burgers
Quattro Chicken
Crispy breaded spicy chicken with lettuce, cheese and mayo sauce.KD 1.720KD 2.150Chicken Burger
Crunchy breaded chicken patty topped with crisp lettuce and mayo in a soft burger bun.KD 1.200KD 1.500Junior Chicken Burger
Crispy breaded chicken burger with lettuce and mayo in a soft bun.KD 0.800KD 1.000
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
KUDU Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken pieces, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce, grilled onion and bell pepper, topped with soy and mayo sauce. Served in freshly baked KUDU soft bread.KD 1.640KD 2.050Philly Steak Sandwich
Grilled Philly beef fillet with sautéed mushrooms, onions and melted white cheese. Served in freshly baked KUDU soft bread.KD 1.720KD 2.150KUDU Club Sandwich
Omelette eggs, smoked chicken, beef, turkey, pickles, yellow cheese and white cheese layered in fresh toast.KD 1.640KD 2.050KUDU Beef Sandwich
Grilled Philly beef fillet with sautéed mushrooms, onions and melted white cheese. Served in freshly baked KUDU soft bread.KD 1.720KD 2.150KUDU Spicy Chicken Sandwich
Grilled spicy chicken pieces topped with green pepper, onion, melted white cheese, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce and dynamite spicy sauce. Served in freshly baked KUDU soft bread.KD 1.720KD 2.150
Khafayef
KUDU Veggie Sandwich
Veggie patty sandwich with lettuce and Thousand Island sauce.KD 1.000KD 1.250KUDU Veggie Sandwich Combo
Veggie patty combo with lettuce and Thousand Island sauce. Served with fries and a soft drink.KD 1.640KD 2.050
Summer Drinks
KUDU Passion
A refreshing mix of passion fruit and fizzy citrus.KD 0.680KD 0.850Iced Americano
Iced Americano made from 100% Arabica beans.KD 0.600KD 0.750
COMBOS
.
KUDU Beef Sandwich Combo
Grilled Philly beef fillet with sautéed mushrooms, onions and melted white cheese in freshly baked KUDU soft bread. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.360KD 2.950PopularQuattro Chicken Combo
Crispy breaded spicy chicken with lettuce, cheese and mayo sauce. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.360KD 2.950KUDU Philly Steak Sandwich Combo
Grilled Philly beef fillet with sautéed mushrooms, onions and melted white cheese in freshly baked KUDU soft bread. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.360KD 2.950Chicken Burger Combo
Crunchy breaded chicken patty topped with crisp lettuce and mayo in a soft burger bun. Served with fries and Coke.KD 1.840KD 2.300PopularKUDU Chicken Sandwich Combo
Grilled chicken pieces, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce, grilled onion and bell pepper, topped with soy and mayo sauce in freshly baked KUDU soft bread. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.280KD 2.850Lafino Philly Steak Combo
Grilled Philly steak in tortilla bread with melted yellow cheese, grilled green pepper, onions and mayo. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.360KD 2.950KUDU Club Sandwich Combo
Omelette eggs, smoked chicken, beef, turkey, pickles, yellow cheese and white cheese layered in fresh toast. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.280KD 2.850Lafino Chicken Combo
Grilled chicken in tortilla bread with yellow cheese slices, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce, green pepper, onions and burrito sauce. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.240KD 2.800KUDU Spicy Chicken Sandwich Combo
Grilled spicy chicken pieces with green pepper, onion, melted white cheese, fresh tomato, crisp lettuce and dynamite spicy sauce in freshly baked KUDU soft bread. Served with fries and Coke.KD 2.360KD 2.950
KIDS MEALS
.
Chicken Nuggets Kids Meal
4 crispy chicken nuggets served with French fries and a soft drink.KD 1.200KD 1.500Chicken Burger Kids Meal
Crispy breaded chicken burger with lettuce and mayo in a soft bun. Served with French fries and a soft drink.KD 1.200KD 1.500Chicken Strips Kids Meal
3 pieces of chicken strips served with French fries and cola.KD 1.200KD 1.500
SIDES
.
Chicken Nuggets - 6 Pieces
6 crispy chicken nuggets served with tortilla sauce on the side.KD 0.800KD 1.000Potato Crisp - Regular - 6 Pieces
Crunchy potato crisps served with your choice of BBQ, Dynamite or Thousand Island dip.KD 0.600KD 0.750French Fries - Regular
Crispy golden French fries.KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese Fries
French fries topped with melted cheddar cheese sauce and onion chives.KD 0.800KD 1.000Hashbrowns - 3 Pcs
3 Pieces of HashbrownsKD 0.800KD 1.000Chicken Strips
Savor the crispy goodness of 2 tender Chicken Strips.KD 0.800KD 1.000Chicken Bites Regular 6 Pcs
6 chicken bites with sauce (Thousand Island/Kudu/Barbecue/Dynamite).KD 0.920KD 1.150Chicken Bites Spicy 6pcs
6 spicy chicken bites with sauce (Thousand Island/Kudu/Barbecue/Dynamite).KD 0.920KD 1.150
COLD DRINKS
.
Coca-Cola - 24 oz
Coca-Cola - 24 ozKD 0.680KD 0.850Fanta Strawberry 250ml
Fanta Strawberry 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Coca-Cola - 12 oz
Coca-Cola - 12 ozKD 0.440KD 0.550Coca-Cola - 16 oz
Coca-Cola - 16 ozKD 0.600KD 0.750Coca-Cola - 250 ml
Coca-Cola - 250 mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Coca-Cola - 500 ml
Coca-Cola - 500 mlKD 0.400KD 0.500Water
WaterKD 0.200KD 0.250Coca Cola Light 250ml
Coca Cola Light 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Fanta Orange 250ml
Fanta Orange 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Sprite 250ml
Sprite 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Kinza Lemon 250ml
Kinza Lemon 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300Kinza Cola 250ml
Kinza Cola 250mlKD 0.240KD 0.300
HOT DRINKS
.
Black Coffee
Americano made from 100% Arabica beans.KD 0.600KD 0.750Espresso Coffee
Espresso made from premium 100% Arabica beans.KD 0.680KD 0.850Latte Coffee
Latte made with Arabica coffee, milk and foam.KD 0.920KD 1.150Mochaccino
Espresso mixed with milk and chocolate.KD 1.000KD 1.250Hot Chocolate
Hot chocolate milk with cocoa flavor.KD 1.080KD 1.350Cappuccino
Cappuccino made from 100% Arabica beans with hot milk and foam.KD 1.000KD 1.250