40% off entire menu
For orders over KD 4.000 up to KD 4.800. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Penne Di Pink Pasta
KD 2.950Spaghetti Di Bolognese Pasta
KD 3.250Penne Di Alfredo Pasta
KD 2.950Lasagna
KD 4.750Gathering Baked Pink Pasta
KD 15.000Cheesecake By Tule
KD 3.250Parmesano Tartufo Risotto
KD 3.750Alfredo Chicken Soup
KD 2.950Penne Di Pesto Pasta
KD 2.950Gathering Pink Pasta
KD 14.000
Game Day Specials
Mixed Appetizer Box
6pcs mozzarella sticks, 6pcs onion rings, 6pcs jalapeno bites, 6pcs chicken strips and fries served with marinara, blue cheese, ranch and honey mustardKD 9.000
Gathering Pasta
Gathering Baked Pink Pasta
Baked pasta of your choice, pink sauce and mushroom topped with a blend of shredded cheeseKD 15.000Gathering Pink Pasta
Your choice of pasta, pink sauce, mushrooms, Parmesan cheese.KD 14.000Gathering Arrabiata Pasta
Your choice of pasta, spicy Arrabiata sauce, crushed red chili flakes, Parmesan cheese.KD 12.000Gathering Pomodoro Pasta
Your choice of pasta, Pomodoro sauce, Cherry Tomatoes, Parmesan cheese.KD 12.000Gathering Spaghetti Bolognese Pasta
Spaghetti pasta, Beef Bolognese, Parmesan cheese.KD 15.000Gathering Alfredo Pasta
Your choice of pasta, Alfredo sauce, mushrooms, Parmesan cheese.KD 14.000Gathering Mushroom Risotto
Creamy mushroom risotto, portobello and white mushrooms, Parmesan cheese.KD 14.000Gathering Zaferrano Risotto
Creamy saffron risotto, grilled chicken, Parmesan cheese. Serves 4-6 people.KD 15.000Gathering Baked Chicken Alfredo
Baked pasta of your choice, Alfredo sauce, chicken, mushrooms, topped with blend of mixed cheese.KD 15.000Gathering Lasagna
Our signature baked lasagna layered with Beef Bolognese and Béchamel sauce topped with a blend of shredded cheese.KD 15.000
Classic Pastas
Penne Di Pink Pasta
Highly rated· Penne pasta, pink sauce, mushrooms, Parmesan cheese.KD 2.950Spaghetti Di Bolognese Pasta
Spaghetti pasta, Beef Bolognese, Parmesan cheese.KD 3.250Penne Di Alfredo Pasta
Penne pasta, Alfredo sauce, mushrooms, Parmesan cheese.KD 2.950Spaghetti Di Pomodoro Pasta
Spaghetti pasta, Pomodoro sauce, Cherry Tomatoes, Parmesan cheese.KD 2.750Lasagna
Our signature baked lasagna layered with Beef Bolognese and Béchamel sauce topped with a blend of shredded cheese.KD 4.750Penne Di Arrabiata Pasta
Penne pasta, spicy Arrabiata sauce, crushed red chili flakes, Parmesan cheese.KD 2.750Penne Di Pesto Pasta
Penne pasta, Basil Pesto sauce, Parmesan cheese.KD 2.950
Chef's Signature Soups
Minestrone Soup
Tomato soup, potato, black beans, celery, carrot, macaroni, basilKD 2.450Mushroom Soup
Mushroom soup, grilled mushrooms, parsleyKD 2.650Alfredo Chicken Soup
Creamy chicken soup, parsleyKD 2.950Tomato Soup
Tomato soup, croutons, parsleyKD 2.450
Appetizers
Fries
FriesKD 1.250Mashed Potato and Cheese
Mashed potato, mozzarella cheeseKD 2.450Garlic Bread
Toasted bread, mozzarella cheese, herbsKD 1.950Mozzarella Bites
Freshly breaded crispy mozzarella bites, served with marinaraKD 2.750Chicken Strips
Freshly breaded crispy chicken, served with honey mustardKD 2.950Eggplant Rollatini
Baked eggplant slices, mozzarella, cheddar, feta, spinach, Pomodoro sauce, Parmesan cheeseKD 3.250
Risotto
Parmesano Tartufo Risotto
Creamy truffle risotto, portobello and white mushrooms, Parmesan cheeseKD 3.750Mushroom Risotto
Creamy mushroom risotto, portobello and white mushrooms, Parmesan cheeseKD 3.500Zafferano Risotto
Creamy saffron risotto, grilled chicken, Parmesan cheeseKD 3.500
Salads
Classic Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, croutons, Parmesan cheese, Caesar dressingKD 2.750Classic Italian Salad
Romaine lettuce, cucumber, cherry tomatoes, kalamata olives, red onions, Parmesan cheese, Italian vinaigretteKD 2.750Pesto Pasta Salad
Fusilli pasta, baby spinach, rocca, cherry tomatoes, black olives, Parmesan cheese, pesto sauceKD 3.250
Gathering Salad Bowls
Caesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese served with our homemade caesar dressingKD 10.000Chicken Caesar Salad Bowl
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, croutons, parmesan cheese served with our homemade caesar dressingKD 14.000Pesto Pasta Salad Bowl
Fusilli pasta, baby spinach, rocca, cherry tomatoes, black olives, parmesan cheese, served with pesto dressingKD 15.000
Dessert
Cheesecake By Tule
Cheesecake infused with vanilla, on a base of buttery biscuits, with your choice of zesty raspberry, salted caramel or pistachio sauce.KD 3.250Original Brownies By Oh Fudge!
Fudgin' Original Brownies, Crunchy on the outside, rich and fudgy on the inside with a sprinkle of salt!KD 1.500
Sauces & Dressing
Marinara Sauce
Marinara SauceKD 0.350Pesto Sauce
Pesto SauceKD 0.500Olive Oil
Olive OilKD 0.350Caesar Dressing
Caesar DressingKD 0.350
Fresh Juice
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 0.000
Drinks
Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.650Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.000Cola Light
Cola LightKD 0.000Coke Zero
Coke ZeroKD 0.000Sprite
SpriteKD 0.000Light Sprite
Light SpriteKD 0.000Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.000Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.000Jarritos
JarritosKD 0.000