Popular with other people
Kabab Samarqand
KD 2.250Shish Taouk
KD 2.500Chicken on Coal
KD 1.950Rice with Kabab
KD 3.500Steam Rice with Meat
KD 4.000Rice with Chicken
KD 3.000Rice with Meat
KD 3.750Arayess
KD 1.850Ribs Samarqand
KD 4.000Kabab Samarqand (4 skeewer) - كباب سمرقند (4 سيخ)
KD 3.000
Grilled Meals
Kabab Samarqand
Highly rated· With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 2.250Shish Taouk
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 2.500PopularRibs Samarqand
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 4.000Chicken on Coal
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 1.950Kabab Samarqand (4 skeewer) - كباب سمرقند (4 سيخ)
Kabab Samarqand (4 skeewer) - كباب سمرقند (4 سيخ)KD 3.000Arayess
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 1.850New Mixed Grill
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.500Khoskhas خشخاش (Grilled Meals كباب سمرقند)
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. (2 سيخ)KD 1.800Liver
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 2.000
Grilled Meals and Rice
Steam Rice with Meat
With bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 4.000Rice with Kabab
With bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.500PopularRice with Meat
with bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.750Rice with Chicken
with bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.000PopularSteam Rice with Kabab
with bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.750Steam Rice with Chicken
with bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 3.250
Big Meals
Small Family Meal Enough (3 Persons)
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 12.950Family Meal Enough (5 Persons)
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 16.950Diwaniya Meal Enough (7 Persons)
With french fries or mash potato bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper. Service not available in 1/4 kg.KD 22.950
Rice Dishes
White Rice
KD 0.850Bokhari Rice
KD 1.100
Sandwich
Shish Tawook Sandwich
Shish Tawook SandwichKD 0.950Kabab Sandwich - سندويتش كباب
سندويتش كبابKD 0.950
Appetizers
Grape Leaves (8 Pieces)
(8 Pieces)KD 1.100Maon Humus
KD 0.850Yogurt and Cucumber
KD 0.750Daqoos
دقووسKD 0.250
Soups
Lentil Soup
KD 0.950
Stews
Potato Stews
With bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 0.950Sepzi Stews
With bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 1.000Bamya Stews
With bread grilled tomato onions roast pepper.KD 0.950
drinks and juices
emperor
KD 1.250orange
KD 1.100Carrot juice
KD 1.100Tawa juice
KD 1.250Tawa cocktail
KD 1.250banana juice
KD 1.100Strawberry
KD 1.100cola
Cola soft drinkKD 0.200Diet cola
Diet cola soft drinkKD 0.200small water
KD 0.150Big water
KD 0.250sprite
KD 0.200sprite diet
KD 0.200Mango strawberry
KD 1.100
Tawa Pies
Fatayer plate, 3 items
KD 2.750