Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Surf & Turf Meal Regular
KD 3.250Fish & Shrimp Meal
KD 3.950Shrimpy Chicken Fillet Meal.
KD 2.500Shrimpy 45
KD 6.950Shrimpy Butterfly
KD 3.250Fish Fillet & Shrimp Meal
KD 3.250Shrimpino
KD 1.850Shrimpy Sub Meal
KD 2.750Shrimpy Monster Butterfly
KD 3.950Dynamite Shrimp
KD 1.850
Appetizers
Corn Bites
8 Pockets of golden corn battered and coated for crunchy perfection.KD 1.250Cheesy Fingers
KD 1.250Onion Rings
KD 0.950Jalapeño Bites
4 Crunchy, golden pockets of melted cheese and jalapeno.KD 1.250Dynamite Shrimp
Golden crunchy shrimp coated in mouth-watering dynamite sauce.KD 1.850Queso Triangos
Melted Cheddar Cheese, Jalapeno Bites, and Pico De Gallo In Crunchy, Gold PocketsKD 1.250Chicken Nuggets 6 pcs
KD 0.950Potato Loops
KD 0.950Chicken Nuggets 15 Pcs
KD 1.950
Shrimpy Juniorz
Jrz. Fish Fillet Meal
Fish fillet sandwich served with fries and a drink of your choice.KD 1.750Jrz. Shrimpy 5 Meal
5 pieces of fried shrimp served with french fries and your choice of drink.KD 1.750Jrz. Nuggets Meal
4 pieces of chicken nuggets served with French fries and your choice of drink .KD 1.750Jrz. Chicken Sandwich Meal
Chicken fillet sandwich served with fries and a drink of your choice.KD 1.750
Fried Shrimp & Fish
Shrimpy 45
45 Pieces of Crispy Shrimp , 2 Cola, Fries, 2 Tartar Sauce and 2 BunsKD 6.950PopularShrimpy Butterfly
Crispy Butterfly Shrimp, Lemon, Coleslaw, Tartar and BunKD 3.250Shrimpy Monster Butterfly
5 pcs Golden Monster Butterfly Shrimp, Lemon, Coleslaw, Tartar and BunKD 3.950Fish 4 Meal
4 pieces of Hand Breaded Crunchy Fish Paired With Our Signature Tartar Sauce, Lemon, Bun and Coleslaw With Fries And Drink.KD 3.450Shrimpy Butterfly Meal
Crispy Butterfly Shrimp, Lemon, Coleslaw, Tartar, Bun, Fries And Choice Of DrinkKD 4.250PopularFish 4
4 pieces of Hand Breaded Crunchy Fish Paired With Our Signature Tartar Sauce, Lemon, Bun and Coleslaw.KD 2.450Shrimpy 15 Pcs
15 Pieces Of Crunchy Shrimp With Our Freshly Prepared Tartar Sauce, Lemon, Coleslaw and a bun.KD 0.000Shrimpy 15 Pcs Meal
15 Pieces Of Crunchy Shrimp With Our Freshly Prepared Tartar Sauce, Coleslaw, Bun, Fries And Drink of your choiceKD 0.000Shrimpy 20 Pcs
20 Pieces Of Crispy Shrimp With Our Tartar Sauce, Lemon, Coleslaw and Bun.KD 0.000Shrimpy 20 Pcs Meal
20 Pieces Crunchy Golden Shrimp With Tartar Sauce, Coleslaw Salad, Bun, Lemon, Fries And a Drink of your choiceKD 0.000Shrimpy 30 Pcs
30 Pieces Of Crispy Golden Shrimp With Tartar Sauce, Coleslaw, Bun and Fresh Lemon.KD 0.000Shrimpy 30 Pcs Meal
30 Pieces Of Crispy Golden Shrimp With Our Tartar Sauce, Lemon, Coleslaw, Bread, Fries and a Drink of your choiceKD 0.000Shrimpy Monster Butterfly Meal
5 pcs Golden Monster Butterfly Shrimp, Lemon, Coleslaw, Tartar, Bun, Fries And Choice Of DrinkKD 4.950
The Mix
Surf & Turf Meal Regular
Chicken Fillet, 10 Golden Crunchy Shrimp, Tartar Sauce, Coleslaw, Lemon, Fries And Drink.KD 3.250PopularFish & Shrimp Meal
3 Pieces Fried Golden Fish, 10 Pieces Fried Golden Shrimps Served With Coleslaw, French Fries, Tartar Sauce, Bun And Drink Of Your Choice.KD 3.950Fish Fillet & Shrimp Meal
Mouth-Watering Fish Fillet Sandwich, 10 Pieces Of Golden Crunchy Shrimp, Fries, Your Choice Of Drink, Coleslaw, And Tartar Sauce.KD 3.250PopularFish & Monster Shrimp Meal
3 Pieces of Golden Fish, 10 Pieces Of Golden Monster Shrimp, Fries, Coleslaw, Tartar Sauce, Your Choice of Drink Lemon Wedges And BunKD 5.750Shrimpino & Shrimp Meal
Shrimpino Sandwich, 10 Pieces Of Crunchy Shrimp, Fries, Your Choice Of Drink, Coleslaw, And Tartar Sauce.KD 3.750Surf & Turf Meal Spicy
Spicy Chicken Fillet, 10 Crunchy Shrimp, Tartar Sauce, Coleslaw, Lemon, Fries And Drink.KD 3.250
Sandwiches
Shrimpy Chicken Fillet
Signature Shrimpy Chicken Fillet Topped With Cheese, Lettuce And Creamy Mayonnaise.KD 1.500Shrimpy Fish Fillet
Hand Breaded Crunchy Fish Fillet Covered with Cheese and Tartar SauceKD 1.450Shrimpy Wrap
6 Pieces of Crunchy Shrimp Wrapped in Tortilla bread with Lettuce And Spicy Tartar SauceKD 1.350Spicy Chicken Fillet
Signature Shrimpy Chicken Fillet Topped With Cheese, Lettuce, and Dynamite Sauce.KD 1.500Shrimpino
Butterfly Shrimp Sandwich with Red Cabbage, a Mixture Of Special Shrimpy Sauce, Dynamite Sauce And Pickles.KD 1.850Shrimpy Sub
Pieces of crispy shrimp, served in toasted sub bread with lettuce, tartar sauce, cheeseKD 1.750Shrimpy Fajita Sub
Grilled shrimp, topped with fajita spices and sauceKD 2.000Shrimpy Original Sandwich
5 pieces of Crispy Shrimp, Lettuce & Tartar Sauce.KD 1.450Shrimptastic
Crispy shrimp patty in a soft bun, with cheese, lettuce, and tartar sauce.KD 1.850Butterfly Shrimp Sandwich Regular
Crunchy Butterfly Shrimp Topped With Cheese, Lettuce and Tartar Sauce.KD 2.250Spicy Butterfly Shrimp Sandwich
Spicy Butterfly Shrimp Topped With Cheese, Lettuce and Spicy Tartar Sauce.KD 2.250
Meals
Shrimpy Chicken Fillet Meal.
Signature Shrimpy Classic Chicken Fillet Topped With Cheese, Lettuce, Creamy Mayonnaise Served With Fries And Your Choice Of Drink.KD 2.500Shrimpy Sub Meal
Pieces of crispy shrimp, served in toasted sub bread with lettuce, tartar sauce, cheese served with French fries and drink of your choiceKD 2.750Spicy Chicken Fillet Meal
Signature Shrimpy Chicken Fillet Topped With Cheese, Lettuce, and Dynamite Sauce Served With Golden Fries and a Drink!KD 2.500Shrimpino Meal
Butterfly Shrimp Sandwich with Red Cabbage, a Mixture Of Special Shrimpy Sauce, Dynamite Sauce And Pickles. Served With Fries And A Drink.KD 2.850Shrimpy Fish Fillet Meal.
Hand Breaded Crunchy Fish Fillet Covered with Cheese and Tartar Sauce Served With Fries And Drink Of Your Choice.KD 2.450Shrimptastic Meal
Crispy shrimp patty in a soft bun, with cheese, lettuce, and tartar sauce. Served with Fries and a DrinkKD 2.850Butterfly Shrimp Meal
Butterfly Shrimp Topped With Cheese, Lettuce and Tartar Sauce Served with Fries and a DrinkKD 3.250Spicy Butterfly Shrimp Meal
Spicy Butterfly Shrimp Topped With Cheese, Lettuce and Dynamite Sauce Served with Fries and a DrinkKD 3.250Shrimpy Wrap Meal
6 Golden Fried Shrimp, Lettuce, Spicy Tartar Sauce Served In Tortilla Bread With Fries And Your Choice Of Drink.KD 2.350Shrimpy Original Meal
5 Crispy Shrimp, Lettuce & Tartar Sauce Served With Fries And Drink.KD 2.450Shrimpy Fajita Sub Meal
Grilled shrimp, topped with fajita spices and sauce served with French Fries and your choice of drinkKD 3.000
Grilled Shrimp & Fish
Jumbo Grilled Shrimp Meal
6 Jumbo Chargrilled Marinated Shrimp Served With A Sauce Of Your Choice, French Fries, And Your Choice of DrinkKD 9.200Grilled Fish & Shrimp Regular Meal
4 Pieces Marinated Grilled Shrimp, 3 Pieces Tender Grilled Fish Served With Fries, Tartar Sauce And Drink.KD 4.750PopularGrilled Fish Meal
Grilled Fish 4 Pieces With Fries And Drinks, Coleslaw, Tartar Sauce, Lemon, And BreadKD 3.250Grilled Fish
Grilled Fish 4 Pieces With Bread, Lemon, Tartar Sauce And ColeslawKD 2.250Grilled Fish & Shrimp Regular
4 Pieces Marinated Grilled Shrimp, 3 Pieces Tender Grilled Fish Tartar Sauce.KD 3.750Grilled Shrimp
Chargrilled Marinated Shrimp Served with Bun, and Your Choice Of Sauce.KD 0.000Grilled Shrimp Meal
Chargrilled Marinated Shrimp Served with Bun, Your Choice Of Sauce, Fries And Drink.KD 0.000Grilled Monster Shrimp
Chargrilled Marinated Monster Shrimp Marinated With Your Choice Of Sauce served with BunKD 0.000Grilled Monster Meal
Chargrilled Shrimp Marinated, Creamy Herb Sauce Served With Fries And Drink.KD 0.000Jumbo Grilled Shrimp
6 Jumbo Chargrilled Marinated Shrimp Served With Your Choice Of Sauce.KD 8.200Monster Shrimp & Grilled Fish
4 Pieces marinated grilled shrimp, 3 pieces tender grilled fish served with sauce.KD 4.750Monster Shrimp & Grilled Fish Meal
4 Pieces marinated grilled shrimp, 3 pieces tender grilled fish served with fries, sauce and drink.KD 5.750
Buckets
Blazin’ Bucket
25 pcs Shrimp, 4 pcs Fried Fish, 2 Buns, 2 Tartar sauce, Fries and family coleslawKD 6.950Surfin' Bucket
12 Pieces Fried Fish, 2 Buns , 2 Tartar Sauce, Fries and Family ColeslawKD 6.950Hangout Bucket
35 pcs Shrimp, 4 pcs of Fried Fish, 2 Buns, 2 Tartar Sauce, Fries and Family ColeslawKD 8.750
Family
Triple Treat Spicy
3 Chicken Fillet Spicy , 45 Pieces Of Golden Crispy Shrimp, 2 Tartar Sauce, 3 Drinks, 3 Fries, Coleslaw And LemonKD 10.500Fish & Shrimp Catch
6 Pieces Of Golden Fish, 45 Crunchy Shrimp, 4 Bun, Lemon, Tartar Sauce, Family Drink, Family Coleslaw And Family FriesKD 10.950Catch 60 Pcs
60 Crunchy Shrimp, Family Fries, Family Drink, Family Coleslaw, 4 Tartar Sauce, Lemon and BunKD 0.000Catch 90 Pcs
90 Crunchy Shrimp, Family Fries, Family Coleslaw, Family Drink, Lemon, Bun and 4 Tartar Sauce.KD 0.000Triple Treat Regular
3 Chicken Fillet, 45 Pieces Of Golden Crispy Shrimp, 2 Tartar Sauce, 3 Drinks, 3 Fries, Coleslaw And LemonKD 10.500Catch Of Fish Family Meal
20 Pieces Of Golden Fish, Family Size French Fries, Family Size Coleslaw Salad, 4 Cups Of Tartar Sauce, Bread Lemon And Drink.KD 7.950Grilled Family Meal Regular
24 Pieces Grilled Shrimp, Coleslaw Salad Family Size, 4 Buns, Lemon And Family Drink.KD 14.950Fish & Shrimp Catch Monster
6 Pieces Golden Fish, 45 Grunchy Shrimp, 4 Bun, Lemon, Tartar Sauce, Family Drink, Family Coleslaw And Family FriesKD 16.950Grilled Family Meal Monster
24 Pieces Grilled Shrimp, Coleslaw Salad Family Size, 4 Bun, Lemon And Family Drink.KD 17.750
Sides
French Fries - Large
KD 0.950French Fries
KD 0.700Curly Fries
KD 0.950Curly Fries - Large
KD 1.000French Fries - Family Size
KD 1.500Curly Fries - Family Size
KD 2.000Cheese Fries Regular
French Fries Covered In Melted Cheese Sauce.KD 0.950Saffron Rice
Saffron Rice With Daqous SauceKD 0.750Loaded Shrimpy Fries Spicy
Crunchy French Fries Covered spicy With Cheese Sauce, Grilled Shrimp, And Grilled Fajita Mix.KD 1.450Cheese Fries Spicy
French Fries Spicy Covered In Melted Cheese Sauce.KD 1.000Loaded Shrimpy Fries
Crunchy French Fries Covered With Cheese Sauce, Grilled Shrimp, And Grilled Fajita Mix.KD 1.250
Salad
Shrimp Cocktail Salad
KD 1.750Coleslaw Salad
KD 0.000Caesar Salad
KD 1.250Shrimp Caesar Salad
KD 1.750Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 1.850
More Seafood
5 Monster Shrimp
KD 1.5501 Fried Fish Fillet
KD 0.5501 Grilled Fish Fillet
KD 0.5504 Grilled Shrimp
KD 1.9503 Grilled Jumbo Shrimp
KD 4.0005 Fried Shrimp
KD 1.0501 Butterfly Shrimp
KD 0.4501 Monster Butterfly Shrimp
KD 0.8004 Grilled Monster Shrimp
KD 2.750
Extras & Sauces
Tartar Sauce Small
KD 0.250Lemon 2 Pieces
KD 0.200Lemon Butter Sauce
KD 0.7502 Buns
KD 0.200Mayonnaise
KD 0.150Creamy Herb Sauce
KD 0.750Honey Mustard Sauce Medium
KD 0.600Honey Mustard Sauce
KD 0.350Mahbooch Small
KD 0.350Pickles
KD 0.100Tartar Sauce
KD 0.000Spicy Tartar Sauce
KD 0.000Dynamite Sauce
KD 0.000Mahbooch Medium
KD 0.600Mustard
KD 0.200Ketchup 2 Pieces
KD 0.100Jalapeño
KD 0.200
Desserts
Chocolate Chip Cookies
Buttery chocolate chip cookie, lightly crisp and packed with rich chocolate and a hint of sea salt.KD 0.550Double Chocolate Chip Cookies
Double chocolate cookie with pure dark chocolate and a perfectly balanced sweetness.KD 0.550
Drinks
Coca-Cola Zero
KD 0.550Sprite
KD 0.550Large Coca-Cola
KD 0.700Large Coke Zero
KD 0.700Large Sprite
KD 0.700Fanta Orange
KD 0.550Arwa Mineral Water
KD 0.300Orange Juice
KD 0.550Coca-Cola
KD 0.550Large Fanta Orange
KD 0.700