
About Slice سلايس - Adiliya
Slice Doner Foodics DeliverooFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Create Your Own Doner
KD 1.950Create Your Own Salad
KD 2.950Create Your Own Meal Doner
KD 2.950Kid's Meal
KD 1.750Signature Fries
KD 1.750Create Your Own Rice Bowl
KD 1.950Create Your Own Meal Slicer
KD 2.750Spicy Doner
KD 1.950Beef Saj Slicer Offer
KD 2.000Roasted Doner
KD 1.950
Sides And Boxes
Sides And Boxes
Classic Fries
Potatoes fried to perfection and dusted with our secret seasoning.KD 1.150Signature Fries
Golden fried potatoes, crispy onions and signature roasted sauce.KD 1.750
Create Your Own
Create Your Own
Create Your Own Doner
Highly rated· Your choice of bread and protein, vegetables and saucesKD 1.950Create Your Own Slicer
Highly rated· Your choice of bread and protein, vegetables and saucesKD 1.150Create Your Own Salad
Your choice of protein, vegetables and saucesKD 2.950PopularCreate Your Own Meal Doner
Choose your bread, protein, vegetables, sauces fries and drink your wayKD 2.950PopularCreate Your Own Meal Slicer
2 Slicers, Fries and a DrinkKD 2.750PopularCreate Your Own Rice Bowl
Rice with your choice of proteinKD 1.950Slice Combo
Make your own slice combo, with your choice of bread and sandwich, fries and drinkKD 2.950
Sauces
Sauces
Signature Sauces
Signature SaucesKD 0.000Sauces
SaucesKD 0.000
2 KD DEALS
2 KD DEALS
Beef Saj Slicer Offer
2 Slicers Beef and a DrinkKD 2.000PopularChicken Pita Slicer Offer
2 Slicers Chicken and a DrinkKD 2.000Chicken Saj Slicer Offer
2 Slicers Chicken and a DrinkKD 2.000Mix Pita Slicer Offer
1 Slicer Pita Beef , 1 Slicer Pita Chicken and a DrinkKD 2.000Mix Saj Slicer Offer
1 Slicer Saj Beef , 1 Slicer Saj Chicken and a DrinkKD 2.000Beef Pita Slicer Offer
2 Slicers Beef and a DrinkKD 2.000Popular
Dessert
Dessert
Caramel Feuille
Layers of sweetened creme, biscuits and salty caramel sauce.KD 1.750
Gathering
Gathering
Combo Box 12 Pcs
12 Slicer Doners of your choosing, just the way you want themKD 16.950Combo Box 24 Pcs
24 Slicer Doners of your choosing, just the way you want themKD 29.950
Slice Doner Sandwiches
Slice Doner Sandwiches
Spicy Doner
Highly rated· Your Choice of Bread, beef doner, lettuce and our top selling spicy blend sauce.KD 1.950Roasted Slicer
Kickstarter beef doner, crispy onions, purple cabbage and our secret roasted sauce.KD 1.150Roasted Doner
Your Choice of bread, beef doner, crispy onions, purple cabbage and our signature roasted sauce.KD 1.950Parmesan Caesar Doner
Your Choice of Bread, chicken doner, seasoned cabbage, white cabbage and caesar sauce.KD 1.950Spicy Slicer
Beef doner, lettuce and our top selling secret spicy blend sauce.KD 1.150Parmesan Caesar Slicer
Chicken doner, seasoned cabbage, white cabbge and caesar sauce.KD 1.150
Beverages
Beverages
CocaCola Zero
CocaCola ZeroKD 0.350Kinza Diet Cola
Kinza Diet ColaKD 0.350CocaCola
CocaColaKD 0.350Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.350Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.350Kinza Diet Lemon
Kinza Diet LemonKD 0.350Vodavoda Water
Vodavoda WaterKD 0.750Sprite
SpriteKD 0.350Sprite Zero
Sprite ZeroKD 0.350Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.350Kinza Citrus
Kinza CitrusKD 0.350Kinza Orange
Kinza OrangeKD 0.350Arwa Water
Arwa WaterKD 0.350Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.350
Kid's Meal
Kid's Meal
Kid's Meal
1 Pita Slicer,your choice of beef and chicken fries and juice.KD 1.750