Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
20% off selected items
Get 20% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Biryiani Chicken dish combo
Biryiani Chicken dish comboKD 4.480KD 5.60020% offChicken 65 dish combo
Chicken 65 dish comboKD 4.680KD 5.85020% off
Popular with other people
The Famous Green Dish
KD 3.650Biryani Chicken Dish
KD 3.250Butter Chicken Dish
KD 3.350CoCo Curry Dish
KD 3.250Chicken 65 Dish
KD 3.500CoCo Beet Dish
KD 3.650
Deliveroo Achar Chefna Offers
Deliveroo Achar Chefna Offers
Biryiani Chicken dish combo
Biryiani Chicken dish comboKD 4.480KD 5.60020% offChicken 65 dish combo
Chicken 65 dish comboKD 4.680KD 5.85020% off
Main Dishes
Main Dishes
The Famous Green Dish
A vibrant green rice dish served with tender cooked chicken, blended in a rich and creamy sauce for an irresistible flavor ,with your choice of Achar.KD 3.650Biryani Chicken Dish
Premium saffron biryani rice with traditional spices, topped with curry leaves and caramelized onions, with your choice of Achar.KD 3.250Butter Chicken Dish
A classic sauce cooked in a rich and creamy tomato base, served with your choice of protein, white rice, and your choice of Achar.KD 3.350Chicken 65 Dish
A vibrant white rice dish served with tender cooked chicken, blended in a rich and creamy tomato sauce for an irresistible flavor ,with your choice of Achar.KD 3.500CoCo Curry Dish
Tender chicken pieces blended with spiced curry and rich coconut cream sauce, served with saffron rice, with your choice of Achar.KD 3.250CoCo Beet Dish
Chicken cooked in a blend of coconut milk, cream cheese, and Indian spices, served with pink beetroot rice and your choice of Achar.KD 3.650Popular
Appetizers & Salad
Appetizers & Salad
Sambosa
6 pieces of crispy golden samosas with a flavor of your choice.KD 0.000Vine Leaves
Currently sold outKD 0.000
Gatherings
Gatherings
The Famous Green Dish Family Size
A vibrant green rice dish served with tender cooked chicken, blended in a rich and creamy sauce for an irresistible flavor ,presented in pyrex dish and enough to serve 3 to 4 people.KD 12.500CoCo Beet Dish Family Size
Chicken cooked in a creamy mushroom and cheese sauce, served with pink beetroot rice for a unique flavor and a distinctive ,presented in pyrex dish and enough to serve 3 to 4 people.KD 12.500CoCo Curry Dish Family Size
Tender chicken pieces blended with spiced curry and rich coconut cream sauce, served with saffron rice,presented in pyrex dish and enough to serve 3 to 4 people.KD 11.950Biryani Chicken Dish Family Size
Premium saffron biryani rice with traditional spices, served with your choice of protein, topped with curry leaves and caramelized onions, presented in pyrex dish and enough to serve 3 to 4 people.KD 11.500Butter Chicken Dish Family Size
A rich, creamy tomato-based curry cooked in classic restaurant style, accompanied by white rice and . served in a Pyrex dish and serves 3 to 4 people..KD 10.950Chicken 65 Dish Family Size
A rich, creamy tomato-based sauce cooked in classic restaurant style, tender jucy chicken peices accompanied by white rice and . served in a Pyrex dish and serves 3 to 4 people.KD 12.500
Achar
Achar
Achar Okra
Achar OkraKD 0.000Achar Mushroom
Achar MushroomKD 0.000Achar Eggplant
Achar EggplantKD 0.000
Extras
Extras
Famous Green Rice
Famous Green RiceKD 1.500Yellow Rice
Yellow Rice.KD 1.500Biryani Chicken Sauce
Biryani Chicken SauceKD 2.000Beetroot Rice
Beetroot RiceKD 1.750White Rice
White RiceKD 1.500Famous Signature Chicken Sauce
Famous Signature Chicken SauceKD 2.250Biryani Rice
Biryani RiceKD 1.500CoCo Chicken Sauce
CoCo Chicken SauceKD 2.250
Drinks
Drinks
Coca-Cola Light
Coca-Cola LightKD 0.400Coca-Cola
Coca-ColaKD 0.400Water
WaterKD 0.250Laban
Fresh Laban Prepared Daily.KD 0.000Sprite
SpriteKD 0.400Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.400Sprite-Light
Sprite-LightKD 0.400