Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
50% off selected items
Up to 50% off selected items – T&Cs apply
1234 Pizza
Four medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 6 people.KD 10.500KD 15.00030% offDominos Box Original
Enjoy a small pizza on Italian-style, served with 10 pc chicken nuggets and a delicious cheesy bread. Every bite is pure joy, every meal a full-flavored experience!KD 3.710KD 5.30030% offDouble Stuffed Crust - Medium
Two medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread and 2 chilled soda cans.KD 7.245KD 10.35030% offDouble Trouble
Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 2 chilled soda cans.KD 9.345KD 13.35030% offFamily Feast
Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 6 people.KD 11.200KD 16.00030% offFlavor Duo Half & Half
Medium Half and Half Pizza, Cheesy Bread, 2 CansKD 4.620KD 6.60030% offGathering Feast
Three large pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 8 people.KD 13.300KD 19.00030% offLoaded Meal
Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread,6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers and 1 bottle of chilled soda..KD 9.275KD 13.25030% offMatch Day Mega Combo
2 Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.KD 7.245KD 10.35030% offPenalty kick Combo
A Medium Pizza, served with 10 Pieces of Dynamite Chicken, and 1 can of chilled soda.KD 4.585KD 6.55030% offPizza Mania
Two Large pizzas of your choice, served with 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 1 bottle of chilled soda.KD 9.100KD 13.00030% offPizza Party
Five medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 10 people.KD 13.125KD 18.75030% offStuffed Crust Combo
A medium stuffed crust pizza of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, cheesy bread? and a chilled soda.KD 6.335KD 9.05030% offSuper Stuffed Crust
Three medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with chicken nuggets, cheesy bread, and a chilled soda. Serves up to 5 people.KD 11.900KD 17.00030% offThe Big Duo Half & Half
Large Half and Half Pizza, 4 Wings, Cheesy Bread, and 2 CansKD 7.245KD 10.35030% offTriple Medium Mix & Wings
Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with 8 chicken wings, cheesy bread, and 3 chilled soda cans. Serves up to 5 people.KD 13.405KD 19.15030% offTwo & Two Large Half & Half
2 Large Half and Half PizzasKD 6.650KD 9.50030% offTwo & Two Medium Half & Half
2 Medium Half and Half PizzasKD 5.250KD 7.500Popular30% offUltimate Supporter Pack
2 Small pizzas of your choice, served with a cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.KD 5.495KD 7.85030% off
Popular with other people
Golden Potato Wedges
KD 0.950Ranch Sauce
KD 0.300Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 ML
KD 0.300Pepsi 250 ML
KD 0.300BBQ Sauce.
KD 0.300Cheesy Bread
KD 2.250Cinna Stix
KD 2.0007Up 250 ML
KD 0.300Hot Sauce
KD 0.300Mirinda Orange 250 ML
KD 0.300
Buy One Get One
Buy One Get One
Buy One Get One - Medium
Buy and medium and small pizza at regular menu price and get a medium and small pizza free.KD 0.000KD 0.00050% offBuy One Get One - Large
Buy and large and small pizza at regular menu price and get a large and small pizza free.KD 0.000KD 0.00050% off
30% Discount
30% Discount
Dominos Box Original
Enjoy a small pizza on Italian-style, served with 10 pc chicken nuggets and a delicious cheesy bread. Every bite is pure joy, every meal a full-flavored experience!KD 3.710KD 5.30030% offPenalty kick Combo
A Medium Pizza, served with 10 Pieces of Dynamite Chicken, and 1 can of chilled soda.KD 4.585KD 6.55030% offUltimate Supporter Pack
2 Small pizzas of your choice, served with a cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.KD 5.495KD 7.85030% offMatch Day Mega Combo
2 Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.KD 7.245KD 10.35030% offPizza Mania
Two Large pizzas of your choice, served with 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 1 bottle of chilled soda.KD 9.100KD 13.00030% offLoaded Meal
Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread,6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers and 1 bottle of chilled soda..KD 9.275KD 13.25030% offDouble Trouble
Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 2 chilled soda cans.KD 9.345KD 13.35030% off1234 Pizza
Four medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 6 people.KD 10.500KD 15.00030% offFamily Feast
Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 6 people.KD 11.200KD 16.00030% offPizza Party
Five medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 10 people.KD 13.125KD 18.75030% offGathering Feast
Three large pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 8 people.KD 13.300KD 19.00030% offTriple Medium Mix & Wings
Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with 8 chicken wings, cheesy bread, and 3 chilled soda cans. Serves up to 5 people.KD 13.405KD 19.15030% off
Nus & Nus (Half & Half)
Nus Nus
Two & Two Medium Half & Half
2 Medium Half and Half PizzasKD 5.250KD 7.50030% offFlavor Duo Half & Half
Medium Half and Half Pizza, Cheesy Bread, 2 CansKD 4.620KD 6.60030% offTwo & Two Large Half & Half
2 Large Half and Half PizzasKD 6.650KD 9.50030% offHalf & Half
Choose two flavors in one pizza and mix your favorites just the way you like.KD 0.000The Big Duo Half & Half
Large Half and Half Pizza, 4 Wings, Cheesy Bread, and 2 CansKD 7.245KD 10.35030% off
Stuffed Crust Pizzas
Stuffed Crust Pizzas
Cheese Stuffed Crust
Crust filled with melted mozzarella for an extra cheesy bite.KD 0.000Stuffed Crust Combo
A medium stuffed crust pizza of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, cheesy bread? and a chilled soda.KD 6.335KD 9.05030% offDouble Stuffed Crust - Medium
Two medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread and 2 chilled soda cans.KD 7.245KD 10.35030% offSuper Stuffed Crust
Three medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with chicken nuggets, cheesy bread, and a chilled soda. Serves up to 5 people.KD 11.900KD 17.00030% off
Wings, Nuggets & Kickers
Wings, Nuggets & Kickers
BBQ Wings
Oven baked chicken wings coated in BBQ sauce.KD 0.000Hot Wings
Oven baked chicken wings coated in hot sauce.KD 0.000Dynamite Chicken Nuggets
Crispy chicken pieces served with your choice of sauce.KD 0.000Chicken Kickers
Crispy chicken breast pieces served with your choice of sauce.KD 0.000
Tasty Pizza Collection
Tasty Pizza Collection
Half & Half
Choose two flavors in one pizza and mix your favorites just the way you like.KD 0.000Original Margherita
Mozzarella cheese with tomato sauce.KD 0.000Tasty Pepperoni
Mozzarella cheese with pepperoni slices.KD 0.000Chicken Legend Ranch
Grilled chicken and onion.KD 0.000Super Supreme Extravaganzza Feast
Beef pepperoni, sausage, ground beef, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and black olives.KD 0.000Chicken Legend BBQ
Grilled chicken, onion, and BBQ sauce.KD 0.000Italiano
Beef pepperoni, sausage, and mushrooms.KD 0.000Chicken Tikka
Tikka chicken with onion, green pepper, red pepper, jalapeño, and tomato sauce.KD 0.000Veggie Ranch Spicy
Green pepper, onion, mushrooms, black olives, jalapeño, and spicy ranch sauce.KD 0.000Half Kilo Cheese
Loaded with a full half kilo of rich, melted cheese, delivering an intense, creamy, and deeply satisfying flavor made for true cheese lovers.KD 0.000Mexican Jalapeno
Onion, green pepper, red pepper, corn, mushrooms, and jalapeño.KD 0.000BBQ Chicken Ranch
Grilled chicken, onion, and BBQ sauce.KD 0.000Chicken Legend Ranch Spicy
Grilled chicken, onion, and spicy ranch sauce.KD 0.000Philly Cheese Steak
Philly steak, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and cheese blend.KD 0.000Veggie Feast
Green pepper, onion, mushrooms, and black olives.KD 0.000Tex Mex
Grilled chicken, onion, green pepper, black olives, and jalapeño.KD 0.000Hawaiian
Beef pepperoni and pineapple.KD 0.000Dynamite Chicken
Chicken, onion, green pepper, oregano, and dynamite sauce.KD 0.000Dynamite Philly Steak
Philly steak, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and dynamite sauce.KD 0.000Meatzza Feast
Beef pepperoni, sausage, and ground beef.KD 0.000Chicken Supreme
Grilled chicken with onion, green pepper, red pepper, and mushrooms.KD 0.000Chicken Kickers Ranch
Chicken pieces, onion, jalapeño, cheese, and oregano.KD 0.000Chicken Kickers BBQ
Chicken pieces, onion, jalapeño, cheese, oregano, and BBQ sauce.KD 0.000American Hot
Pepperoni, onion, jalapeño, and tomato sauce.KD 0.000Hot & Spicy
Ground beef, onion, green pepper, red pepper, and jalapeño.KD 0.000BBQ Meat Lovers
Grilled chicken, ground beef, sausage, pepperoni, and BBQ sauce.KD 0.000Texas BBQ
Grilled chicken, sausage, onion, green pepper, and BBQ sauce.KD 0.000Veggie Italian
Mushrooms, onion, green pepper, red pepper, and oregano.KD 0.000Spicy Chicken
Chicken tikka, onion, mushrooms, jalapeño, ranch sauce, and hot sauce.KD 0.000
Sauce, Sides & Combos
Combos
Golden Potato Wedges
Seasoned potato wedges, baked to a crispy golden finish.KD 0.950Cheesy Bread
Freshly baked bread topped with melted mozzarella, served with marinara sauce.KD 2.250Ranch Sauce
Creamy ranch sauce with a smooth, tangy flavor.KD 0.300BBQ Sauce.
BBQ SauceKD 0.300Chicken Kickers & Cheesy Bread
6 crispy chicken kickers served with hot sauce and cheesy bread.KD 3.500Hot Sauce
Spicy sauce with a sharp, fiery flavor.KD 0.300Marinara Sauce
Classic tomato sauce with a rich, savory taste.KD 0.300Breadsticks
8 pieces of toasted bread sticks, served with marinara sauceKD 1.500Rolls
8 golden rolls filled with your choice of Domino’s fillings.KD 2.750Dynamite Chicken & Cheesy Bread
10 crispy chicken pieces served with dynamite sauce and cheesy bread.KD 3.500Buffalo Wings & Cheesy Bread
6 chicken wings coated in bold buffalo sauce, served with cheesy bread.KD 3.500BBQ Wings & Cheesy Bread
6 chicken wings coated in rich BBQ sauce, served with cheesy bread.KD 3.500
Desserts
Desserts
Cinna Stix
8 pieces of bread covered with a mixture of cinnamon and sugarKD 2.000Cinnamon Twist
8 pieces of bread covered with cinnamon mixtureKD 2.000
Drinks
Drinks
Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 ML
Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 MLKD 0.300Pepsi 250 ML
Pepsi 250 MLKD 0.3007Up 250 ML
7Up 250 MlKD 0.300Pepsi 2.25 Liter
Pepsi 2.25 LiterKD 1.000Mineral Water 600 ML
Mineral Water 600 MLKD 0.300Mirinda Orange 250 ML
Mirinda Orange 250 MLKD 0.3007 Up 2.25 Liter
7 Up 2.25 LiterKD 1.000