Skip to:ContentFooter
Deliveroo

Domino's Pizza دومينوز بيتزا

placeholderPizza·Drinks·Fries
4.0 Good(23)·1.18 km away·KD 0.900KD 0.000 delivery
  • Free delivery

    Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery

50% off selected items

Up to 50% off selected items – T&Cs apply

  • 1234 Pizza

    Four medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 6 people.
    KD 10.500KD 15.000
    30% off
  • Dominos Box Original

    Enjoy a small pizza on Italian-style, served with 10 pc chicken nuggets and a delicious cheesy bread. Every bite is pure joy, every meal a full-flavored experience!
    KD 3.710KD 5.300
    30% off
  • Double Stuffed Crust - Medium

    Two medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread and 2 chilled soda cans.
    KD 7.245KD 10.350
    30% off
  • Double Trouble

    Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 2 chilled soda cans.
    KD 9.345KD 13.350
    30% off
  • Family Feast

    Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 6 people.
    KD 11.200KD 16.000
    30% off
  • Flavor Duo Half & Half

    Medium Half and Half Pizza, Cheesy Bread, 2 Cans
    KD 4.620KD 6.600
    30% off
  • Gathering Feast

    Three large pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 8 people.
    KD 13.300KD 19.000
    30% off
  • Loaded Meal

    Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread,6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers and 1 bottle of chilled soda..
    KD 9.275KD 13.250
    30% off
  • Match Day Mega Combo

    2 Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.
    KD 7.245KD 10.350
    30% off
  • Penalty kick Combo

    A Medium Pizza, served with 10 Pieces of Dynamite Chicken, and 1 can of chilled soda.
    KD 4.585KD 6.550
    30% off
  • Pizza Mania

    Two Large pizzas of your choice, served with 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 1 bottle of chilled soda.
    KD 9.100KD 13.000
    30% off
  • Pizza Party

    Five medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 10 people.
    KD 13.125KD 18.750
    30% off
  • Stuffed Crust Combo

    A medium stuffed crust pizza of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, cheesy bread? and a chilled soda.
    KD 6.335KD 9.050
    30% off
  • Super Stuffed Crust

    Three medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with chicken nuggets, cheesy bread, and a chilled soda. Serves up to 5 people.
    KD 11.900KD 17.000
    30% off
  • The Big Duo Half & Half

    Large Half and Half Pizza, 4 Wings, Cheesy Bread, and 2 Cans
    KD 7.245KD 10.350
    30% off
  • Triple Medium Mix & Wings

    Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with 8 chicken wings, cheesy bread, and 3 chilled soda cans. Serves up to 5 people.
    KD 13.405KD 19.150
    30% off
  • Two & Two Large Half & Half

    2 Large Half and Half Pizzas
    KD 6.650KD 9.500
    30% off
  • Two & Two Medium Half & Half

    2 Medium Half and Half Pizzas
    KD 5.250KD 7.500Popular
    30% off
  • Ultimate Supporter Pack

    2 Small pizzas of your choice, served with a cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.
    KD 5.495KD 7.850
    30% off

Popular with other people

  • Golden Potato Wedges

    KD 0.950
  • Ranch Sauce

    KD 0.300
  • Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 ML

    KD 0.300
  • Pepsi 250 ML

    KD 0.300
  • BBQ Sauce.

    KD 0.300
  • Cheesy Bread

    KD 2.250
  • Cinna Stix

    KD 2.000
  • 7Up 250 ML

    KD 0.300
  • Hot Sauce

    KD 0.300
  • Mirinda Orange 250 ML

    KD 0.300

Buy One Get One

Buy One Get One

  • Buy One Get One - Medium

    Buy and medium and small pizza at regular menu price and get a medium and small pizza free.
    KD 0.000KD 0.00050% off
  • Buy One Get One - Large

    Buy and large and small pizza at regular menu price and get a large and small pizza free.
    KD 0.000KD 0.00050% off

30% Discount

30% Discount

  • Dominos Box Original

    Enjoy a small pizza on Italian-style, served with 10 pc chicken nuggets and a delicious cheesy bread. Every bite is pure joy, every meal a full-flavored experience!
    KD 3.710KD 5.30030% off
  • Penalty kick Combo

    A Medium Pizza, served with 10 Pieces of Dynamite Chicken, and 1 can of chilled soda.
    KD 4.585KD 6.55030% off
  • Ultimate Supporter Pack

    2 Small pizzas of your choice, served with a cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.
    KD 5.495KD 7.85030% off
  • Match Day Mega Combo

    2 Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread, and 2 cans of chilled soda.
    KD 7.245KD 10.35030% off
  • Pizza Mania

    Two Large pizzas of your choice, served with 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 1 bottle of chilled soda.
    KD 9.100KD 13.00030% off
  • Loaded Meal

    Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread,6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers and 1 bottle of chilled soda..
    KD 9.275KD 13.25030% off
  • Double Trouble

    Two Medium pizzas of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, 6 Pieces of Chicken Kickers, and 2 chilled soda cans.
    KD 9.345KD 13.35030% off
  • 1234 Pizza

    Four medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 6 people.
    KD 10.500KD 15.00030% off
  • Family Feast

    Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 6 people.
    KD 11.200KD 16.00030% off
  • Pizza Party

    Five medium pizzas of your choice. Serves up to 10 people.
    KD 13.125KD 18.75030% off
  • Gathering Feast

    Three large pizzas of your choice, served with chicken kickers and cheesy garlic bread. Serves up to 8 people.
    KD 13.300KD 19.00030% off
  • Triple Medium Mix & Wings

    Three medium pizzas of your choice, served with 8 chicken wings, cheesy bread, and 3 chilled soda cans. Serves up to 5 people.
    KD 13.405KD 19.15030% off

Nus & Nus (Half & Half)

Nus Nus

  • Two & Two Medium Half & Half

    2 Medium Half and Half Pizzas
    KD 5.250KD 7.50030% off
  • Flavor Duo Half & Half

    Medium Half and Half Pizza, Cheesy Bread, 2 Cans
    KD 4.620KD 6.60030% off
  • Two & Two Large Half & Half

    2 Large Half and Half Pizzas
    KD 6.650KD 9.50030% off
  • Half & Half

    Choose two flavors in one pizza and mix your favorites just the way you like.
    KD 0.000
  • The Big Duo Half & Half

    Large Half and Half Pizza, 4 Wings, Cheesy Bread, and 2 Cans
    KD 7.245KD 10.35030% off

Stuffed Crust Pizzas

Stuffed Crust Pizzas

  • Cheese Stuffed Crust

    Crust filled with melted mozzarella for an extra cheesy bite.
    KD 0.000
  • Stuffed Crust Combo

    A medium stuffed crust pizza of your choice, served with 4 chicken wings, cheesy bread? and a chilled soda.
    KD 6.335KD 9.05030% off
  • Double Stuffed Crust - Medium

    Two medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with cheesy bread and 2 chilled soda cans.
    KD 7.245KD 10.35030% off
  • Super Stuffed Crust

    Three medium stuffed crust pizzas of your choice, served with chicken nuggets, cheesy bread, and a chilled soda. Serves up to 5 people.
    KD 11.900KD 17.00030% off

Wings, Nuggets & Kickers

Wings, Nuggets & Kickers

  • BBQ Wings

    Oven baked chicken wings coated in BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Hot Wings

    Oven baked chicken wings coated in hot sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Dynamite Chicken Nuggets

    Crispy chicken pieces served with your choice of sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Kickers

    Crispy chicken breast pieces served with your choice of sauce.
    KD 0.000

Tasty Pizza Collection

Tasty Pizza Collection

  • Half & Half

    Choose two flavors in one pizza and mix your favorites just the way you like.
    KD 0.000
  • Original Margherita

    Mozzarella cheese with tomato sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Tasty Pepperoni

    Mozzarella cheese with pepperoni slices.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Legend Ranch

    Grilled chicken and onion.
    KD 0.000
  • Super Supreme Extravaganzza Feast

    Beef pepperoni, sausage, ground beef, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and black olives.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Legend BBQ

    Grilled chicken, onion, and BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Italiano

    Beef pepperoni, sausage, and mushrooms.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Tikka

    Tikka chicken with onion, green pepper, red pepper, jalapeño, and tomato sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Veggie Ranch Spicy

    Green pepper, onion, mushrooms, black olives, jalapeño, and spicy ranch sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Half Kilo Cheese

    Loaded with a full half kilo of rich, melted cheese, delivering an intense, creamy, and deeply satisfying flavor made for true cheese lovers.
    KD 0.000
  • Mexican Jalapeno

    Onion, green pepper, red pepper, corn, mushrooms, and jalapeño.
    KD 0.000
  • BBQ Chicken Ranch

    Grilled chicken, onion, and BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Legend Ranch Spicy

    Grilled chicken, onion, and spicy ranch sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Philly Cheese Steak

    Philly steak, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and cheese blend.
    KD 0.000
  • Veggie Feast

    Green pepper, onion, mushrooms, and black olives.
    KD 0.000
  • Tex Mex

    Grilled chicken, onion, green pepper, black olives, and jalapeño.
    KD 0.000
  • Hawaiian

    Beef pepperoni and pineapple.
    KD 0.000
  • Dynamite Chicken

    Chicken, onion, green pepper, oregano, and dynamite sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Dynamite Philly Steak

    Philly steak, onion, green pepper, mushrooms, and dynamite sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Meatzza Feast

    Beef pepperoni, sausage, and ground beef.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Supreme

    Grilled chicken with onion, green pepper, red pepper, and mushrooms.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Kickers Ranch

    Chicken pieces, onion, jalapeño, cheese, and oregano.
    KD 0.000
  • Chicken Kickers BBQ

    Chicken pieces, onion, jalapeño, cheese, oregano, and BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • American Hot

    Pepperoni, onion, jalapeño, and tomato sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Hot & Spicy

    Ground beef, onion, green pepper, red pepper, and jalapeño.
    KD 0.000
  • BBQ Meat Lovers

    Grilled chicken, ground beef, sausage, pepperoni, and BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Texas BBQ

    Grilled chicken, sausage, onion, green pepper, and BBQ sauce.
    KD 0.000
  • Veggie Italian

    Mushrooms, onion, green pepper, red pepper, and oregano.
    KD 0.000
  • Spicy Chicken

    Chicken tikka, onion, mushrooms, jalapeño, ranch sauce, and hot sauce.
    KD 0.000

Sauce, Sides & Combos

Combos

  • Golden Potato Wedges

    Seasoned potato wedges, baked to a crispy golden finish.
    KD 0.950
  • Cheesy Bread

    Freshly baked bread topped with melted mozzarella, served with marinara sauce.
    KD 2.250
  • Ranch Sauce

    Creamy ranch sauce with a smooth, tangy flavor.
    KD 0.300
  • BBQ Sauce.

    BBQ Sauce
    KD 0.300
  • Chicken Kickers & Cheesy Bread

    6 crispy chicken kickers served with hot sauce and cheesy bread.
    KD 3.500
  • Hot Sauce

    Spicy sauce with a sharp, fiery flavor.
    KD 0.300
  • Marinara Sauce

    Classic tomato sauce with a rich, savory taste.
    KD 0.300
  • Breadsticks

    8 pieces of toasted bread sticks, served with marinara sauce
    KD 1.500
  • Rolls

    8 golden rolls filled with your choice of Domino’s fillings.
    KD 2.750
  • Dynamite Chicken & Cheesy Bread

    10 crispy chicken pieces served with dynamite sauce and cheesy bread.
    KD 3.500
  • Buffalo Wings & Cheesy Bread

    6 chicken wings coated in bold buffalo sauce, served with cheesy bread.
    KD 3.500
  • BBQ Wings & Cheesy Bread

    6 chicken wings coated in rich BBQ sauce, served with cheesy bread.
    KD 3.500

Desserts

Desserts

  • Cinna Stix

    8 pieces of bread covered with a mixture of cinnamon and sugar
    KD 2.000
  • Cinnamon Twist

    8 pieces of bread covered with cinnamon mixture
    KD 2.000

Drinks

Drinks

  • Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 ML

    Pepsi Zero Sugar 250 ML
    KD 0.300
  • Pepsi 250 ML

    Pepsi 250 ML
    KD 0.300
  • 7Up 250 ML

    7Up 250 Ml
    KD 0.300
  • Pepsi 2.25 Liter

    Pepsi 2.25 Liter
    KD 1.000
  • Mineral Water 600 ML

    Mineral Water 600 ML
    KD 0.300
  • Mirinda Orange 250 ML

    Mirinda Orange 250 ML
    KD 0.300
  • 7 Up 2.25 Liter

    7 Up 2.25 Liter
    KD 1.000

Your basket is empty

Download Deliveroo in the App StoreDownload Deliveroo in the App Store

Products and services

  • Deliveroo Plus

  • Deliveroo for Work

Browse

  • All cuisines

  • All deals and offers

Work with us

  • Restaurant

  • Careers

Company

  • About us

  • Newsroom

  • Investors

  • Deliveroo Design

  • Deliveroo Engineering

  • FAQs

  • Contact

  • Terms and conditions

  • Privacy

  • Public Authority Requests

© 2026 Deliveroo