Delivered by Ananas اناناس
This means you won’t be able to follow your order or get live updates
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Coco
KD 1.650Cubano
KD 1.650Paprika Chicken
KD 2.950Pacific Green Juice
KD 1.650Alfredo Chicken Pasta
KD 2.500Matcha Latte
KD 1.650PAC Detox
KD 1.650Mushroom Chicken
KD 2.950
New Items
Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit bun, cheese halloumi labneh, zaatar, mint, tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000PopularCaribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Sweet
Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Sandwiches and Wraps
Halloumi Cheese Sandwich
376 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Zaatar bread, halloumi, green olive paste, tomato and basil pesto. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, mustard, nuts.KD 1.350Chicken Wrap
391 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 28g, Fat 15g. Chicken, pickles, potato, tortilla and tahini sauce. Allergens, gluten, mustard, sesame, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450
Buns and Tacos
Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit bun, cheese halloumi labneh, zaatar, mint, tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450Chicken Guacamole Tacos
324 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 20g, Fat 12g. Pita taco, grilled chicken, guacamole, corn and sriracha cheese sauce. Allergens, gluten, dairy, mustard, egg, soy.KD 1.500Ribs Tacos
400 Kcal, Carbs 44g, Protein 20g, Fat 16g. Pita taco, beef, creamy mustard and pickles. Allergens, milk, spicy, soya.KD 1.500
Plates
Paprika Chicken
511 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 44g, Fat 15g. Grilled chicken, cilantro rice, yogurt sauce. Allergens, milk, spicy, soya.KD 2.950Mushroom Chicken
625 Kcal, Carbs 60g, Protein 40g, Fat 25g. grilled chicken, risotto rice, broccoli, and rosemary mushroom sauce. Allergens, gluten, celery, soy, egg, dairy, mustard.KD 2.950Alfredo Chicken Pasta
566 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 33g, Fat 26g. creamy alfredo chicken penne pasta with mushrooms and parmesan cheese. Allergens, gluten, mustard, celery, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.500Grilled Chicken
279 Kcal, Carbs 5g, Protein 40g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken and pickled yogurt sauce. Allergens, egg, gluten, mustard, soy.KD 1.500
Juices
Peach Iced Tea
Black tea, peach, lemon. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450Pacific Green Juice
Pineapple, apple, kale, mint. 152 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ruby Red Detox
Beetroot, pomegranate, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Peanut Shake
Milk, whey Protein, and peanut butter. Small 260 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 407 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Americano
Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Espresso Float
Highly rated· Vanilla, milk, and espresso. Small size 1 shot espresso. Regular size 2 shot espresso.KD 1.250Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Highly rated· Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Highly rated· Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Cheese Zaatar Twist
Crispy pastry with butter, cheese, and zaatarKD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Tropical Yogurt Bowl
427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 15g, Fat 15g. Mixed berries, granola, mango, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery box.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Greek Yogurt Classic
Greek yogurt. with a dry ice delivery box. 301 Kcal, Carbs 39g, Protein 19g, Fat 7g.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Mango Greek Yogurt Signature
Greek yogurt, fresh mango, mango sauce, and biscuit, with a dry ice delivery box. 427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 18g, Fat 13g.KD 2.500Berries Greek Yogurt Signature
Greek yogurt, fresh mixed berries, berries sauce, and biscuit with a dry ice delivery box. 370Kcal, Carbs 45g, Protein 20g, Fat 12g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
8 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500