Popular with other people
Mini Chicken Shawarma Wraps Gathering
KD 8.000Raspberry Cheesecake
KD 18.000Black Forest Cake
KD 14.000Chicken Quesadillas Gathering
KD 7.000Mini Short Ribs Shawarma Wraps Gathering
KD 9.000Social - Cheese Platter
KD 8.500Kale Caesar Salad Gathering
KD 12.000Cheese Platter
KD 8.500Chips & Dip Gathering
KD 5.000Mini Halloumi Wraps Gathering
KD 8.000
All Day Breakfast
All Day Breakfast
Social - Grazing Cheese Platter Gathering
A Selection Of Our Favorite Cheeses, Beef Chorizo, Grapes, Nuts & Homemade Oat Crackers (Serves 4-6 People)KD 20.000Social - Cheese Platter
3 Cheeses, Feta Dip, Tst Oaties, Nuts, Berries, Honey and JamKD 8.500Social - Social Dipping Gathering
6 Of Our Favorites Dips ( Lemon Hummus, Harissa Hummus, Creamy Red Pepper Feta, Chimichuri Hummus, Smoked Eggplant, Butternut Squash) Served With Focaccia Sticks, Flatbread And CrackersKD 11.000Social - Turkey Focaccia Sandwich
Blueberry Jam, Mustard Mayo, Turkey, Arugula, Emantal Cheese, Dijon MustardKD 3.250Social - Caprese Sandwich
Fresh Mozzarella, Pesto, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.500Guac Dip with Crackers
Avocado, tomatoes, red onions, coriander, green jalapenos, lime juice, salt, black pepperKD 2.250Social - Filo Bites - Honey Feta
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With Feta, Topped With HoneyKD 2.400Social - Tea Sandwich Platter Gathering
Choice of 8 Flavours - A Delicious Assortment Of Tea Sandwiches On White And Whole Wheat Toast (32 Mini Sandwiches) with flavours of - 1. Labnah With Cucumber, 2. Hummus With Sumac and Carrot, 3. Rocca Pesto, 4. Zaatar & Olive Oil, 5. Munchengo and Butter, 6. Labnah Honey and Seasalt,7. Cheese Tomato, 8. Cream Cheese Jam.KD 9.500Social - Mini Veg Sandwiches
4 Pcs Of - Potato, Eggplant, Cauliflower, Sweet Potato, Parsley, Feta, Tahina Sauce, Red Caspicum, Labna, Lime Juce, Promaganade.KD 1.500Social - Filo Bites - Chicken Mushakhan
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With Chicken MousakhanKD 2.400Social - Quinoa Roasted Vegetables Salad
Roasted Red Peppers, Zucchini, Cauliflower, Eggplant, Carrots, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Mixed Quinoa, Rocket, Fresh Mint, Pumpkin Seeds & Tahina DressingKD 4.000Social - Short Rib Shawarma Wraps
Slow Roasted Marinated Short Rib Beef, Parsley, Sliced Jalapeños, Tomatoes, Red Onions, & TahinaKD 3.750Social - Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Social Loaf, Grilled Chicken, Mustard Mayo, Semi Dried Tomatoes & Fresh ArugulaKD 3.500PopularSocial - Chicken Shawarma Wraps
Marinated Roasted Chicken, Parsley, Sumac Onion, Pickles, Sliced Jalapeños & Garlic MayoKD 3.250Social - Brownies Dark Chocolate
Dark Chocolate & Maldon Sea Salt Fudgy BrowniesKD 1.000Social - Zaatar Oaties With Feta Dip
15 Pieces Of - Zaatar Oaties With Our Marinated Feta DipKD 4.500Social - Truffle Salami Sandwich
Social Loaf, Truffle Salami, Mustard Mayo, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Social - Wagyu Chorizo Sandwich
Social Loaf, Wagyu Chorizo, Garlic Mayo, Spicy Harissa, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Social - Chicken Caesar Wraps
Torilla Bread, Grilled Chicken Breast, Baby Rocca, Grana Padano, Caesar DressingKD 3.250PopularSocial - Oat Crackers
Gluten Free Homemade Oat Crackers - Parmesan, Oregano, Zaatar - 30 PcsKD 3.000Social - Quinoa Tabboula Salad
Parsley, Quinoa, Cherry Tomato, Onion, Pomegranate, Lemon Orange DressingKD 3.500Social - Creamy Red Pepper Feta Dip
Mix Of Feta Cheese,Cherry Tomato,Mint, OreganoKD 2.000Social - Foul
Tahina, Jalapeños, Fresh Herbs, Toasted ChapatiKD 2.500Social - Potato Falafel With Tahina Sauce
6 Pcs Of - Potato Falafel, Tahina SauceKD 2.500Social - Filo Bites - Spanakopita
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With A Cheese & Spinach MixKD 2.400Lemon Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina And Lemon JuiceKD 2.000Social - Bread Selection
4 Slice Social Loaf, 2 Slice Honey Oat Loaf, 2 Slice Brioche, 2 Pita Bread, Served With Raspberry Jam & Salted Butter & honeyKD 1.750Social - Maple Babka Slice
Sweet Dough Filled With Grade A Maple Syrup,KD 2.250Social - Chips & Dip
For 1 Person - Our Homemade Chips & Sweet Chili Jam SauceKD 1.500Social - Talia's Cinnabuns
3 Pieces Of Individual Cinnamon RollsKD 1.500Chimichurri Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina, Lemon And Chimichuri SauceKD 2.000Harissa Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina, Lemon And Harissa SauceKD 2.000Butternut Squash
Butternut, Tahina, Salt, Rosted Garlic, Red JalapenoKD 2.000Smoked Eggplant
Creamy Puree Of Roasted EggplantKD 2.000Spicy Labna
Creamy Puree Of Labneh And TahinaKD 2.000Social - Short Ribs Shawarma Hummus
Hummus Dip Topped With Slow Cooked Short RibsKD 4.250Social - Chicken Shawarma Hummus
Hummus Dip Topped With Chicken Shawarma MixKD 4.000Social - Bresaola Sandwich
Bresaola, Grana Padano, Rocket, Pesto Mayo Sauce, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Social - Spicy Tuna Avocado Sandwich
Homemade Crispy Bread, Tuna Salad, Mustard Mayo, Lettuce, Arugula, Avocado, Sweet Chili, Pickled Red OnionsKD 3.500Breakfast Social Ajban Mini
Mustard Brie, Goat Cheese, Manchego, Eggplant Dip, Dried Apricots, Nuts, Honey, Olives, Pickles, Homemade Crispy Bread & Gluten-Free Oat CrackersKD 12.000Breakfast Social Ajban Gathering
Goat Cheese, Brie, Honey Ricotta, Manchego, Grana Padano, Emmental, Oat Crackers - Parmesan, Oregano, Zaatar (30 Pcs), Dates, Nuts, Apricots, Olives, Grapes, Pickles, Honey, Pesto Sauce, Mustards, Sweet Chili, Toasted SourdoughKD 18.000Social - Kuwaiti Grazing Platter Gathering
A Selection Of Our Favorite Cheeses, Beef Chorizo, Grapes, Nuts & Homemade Oat Crackers (Serves 4-6 People)KD 20.000Social - Breakfast Sandwich Tray
An assortment of gourmet sandwiches and mini wraps featuring Bresaola Sandwich, Spicy Tuna Avocado Sandwich, Turkey Focaccia Sandwich, Truffle Salami Sandwich, and Club Sandwich, alongside Mini Chicken Shawarma, Mini Rib Shawarma, Mini Halloumi, and Mini Falafel Wraps. Served with crispy potato chips, Sweet Chilli Sauce, White Ranch, and Tahina SauceKD 49.750Social - Honey Cheese Buns Gathering
Your Favorite Nostalgic Memory, Reinvented! Soft, Pillowy Milk Buns Generously Stuffed With Our Special Blend Of Cheese. Guaranteed To Take You On A Trip Down Memory Lane.KD 7.500Social - Flatbread
Pita bread toasted with zaatar & oil.KD 1.500Social - Parmesan Greens Salad
Boston Lettuce, Parmigiano-Reggiano, Candied Walnuts, Balsamic Honey DressingKD 3.500Social - Kale Caesar Salad
Kale, Roasted Sweet Potatoes, Brussel Sprouts, Roasted Cashews Shaved Grana Padano, Caesar DressingKD 3.500Social - Chocolate Babka Slice
Sweet Dough Filled With Homemade Chocolate SpreadKD 2.500
Social Dips
Guac Dip with Crackers
Avocado, tomatoes, red onions, coriander, green jalapenos, lime juice, salt, black pepperKD 2.250Lemon Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina And Lemon JuiceKD 2.000Chicken Shawarma Hummus
Hummus Dip Topped With Chicken Shawarma MixKD 4.000Short Rib Shawarma Hummus
Hummus Dip Topped With Slow Cooked Short RibsKD 4.250Chimichurri Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina, Lemon And Chimichuri SauceKD 2.000Harissa Hummus
Creamy Puree Of Cooked Chickpeas, Tahina, Lemon And Harissa SauceKD 2.000Smoked Eggplant
Creamy Puree Of Roasted EggplantKD 2.000Butternut Squash
Butternut, Tahina, Salt, Rosted Garlic, Red JalapenoKD 2.000Spicy Labna
Creamy Puree Of Labneh And TahinaKD 2.000Creamy Red Pepper Feta Dip
Mix Of Feta Cheese,Cherry Tomato,Mint, OreganoKD 2.000
Salads
Parmesan Greens Salad
Boston Lettuce, Parmigiano-Reggiano, Candied Walnuts, Balsamic Honey DressingKD 3.500Kale Caesar
Kale, Roasted Sweet Potatoes, Brussel Sprouts, Roasted Cashews Shaved Grana Padano, Caesar DressingKD 3.500Quinoa Roasted Vegetables Salad
Roasted Red Peppers, Zucchini, Cauliflower, Eggplant, Carrots, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Mixed Quinoa, Rocket, Fresh Mint, Pumpkin Seeds & Tahina DressingKD 4.000Quinoa Tabboula
Parsley, Quinoa, Cherry Tomato, Onion, Pomegranate, Lemon Orange DressingKD 3.500
Appetizer
Halloumi Fries
5 Pcs Of - Zaatar Marinated Halloumi, Sweet Chili Jam, Tahina SauceKD 2.250Filo Bites - Spanakopita
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With A Cheese & Spinach MixKD 2.400Filo Bites - Honey Feta
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With Feta, Topped With HoneyKD 2.400Potato Falafel
6 Pcs Of - Potato Falafel, Tahina SauceKD 2.500Chips & Dip
For 1 Person - Our Homemade Chips & Sweet Chili Jam SauceKD 1.500Oat Crackers
Gluten Free Homemade Oat Crackers - Parmesan, Oregano, Zaatar - 30 PcsKD 3.000Filo Bites - Chicken Mushakhan
8 Pcs Of - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With Chicken MousakhanKD 2.400Fig Brie Bites
Fig Brie Bites - 18pcs EachKD 5.000Zaatar Oaties With Feta Dip
15 Pieces Of - Zaatar Oaties With Our Marinated Feta DipKD 4.500
Sandwiches
Grilled Chicken
Social Loaf, Grilled Chicken, Mustard Mayo, Semi Dried Tomatoes & Fresh ArugulaKD 3.500Spicy Tuna Avocado Sandwich
Homemade Crispy Bread, Tuna Salad, Mustard Mayo, Lettuce, Arugula, Avocado, Sweet Chili, Pickled Red OnionsKD 3.500Truffle salami
Social Loaf, Truffle Salami, Mustard Mayo, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Bresaola
Bresaola, Grana Padano, Rocket, Pesto Mayo Sauce, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Bbq Short Rib Burger
Toasted Homemade Bun, Bbq Short Ribs, Caramelized Onions, Marinated Mushroom'S, Emmental SliceKD 4.750Wagyu chorizo sandwich
Social Loaf, Wagyu Chorizo, Garlic Mayo, Spicy Harissa, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.750Turkey Focaccia Sandwich
Blueberry Jam, Mustard Mayo, Turkey, Arugula, Emantal Cheese, Dijon MustardKD 3.250Mini Veg Sandwiches
4 Pcs Of - Potato, Eggplant, Cauliflower, Sweet Potato, Parsley, Feta, Tahina Sauce, Red Caspicum, Labna, Lime Juce, Promaganade.KD 1.500Caprese
Fresh Mozzarella, Pesto, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 3.500
Wraps
Short Rib Shawarma Wrap
Slow Roasted Marinated Short Rib Beef, Parsley, Sliced Jalapeños, Tomatoes, Red Onions, & TahinaKD 3.750Chicken Shawarma Wrap
"Marinated Roasted Chicken, Parsley, Sumac Onion, Pickles, Sliced Jalapeños & Garlic Mayo"KD 3.250Chicken Caesar Wraps
Torilla Bread, Grilled Chicken Breast, Baby Rocca, Grana Padano, Caesar DressingKD 3.250
Pasta
Penne Lemon Cream
pasta with lemon cream & parmesan cheeseKD 3.000Spaghetti Pomodoro
Spaghetti, Homemade Tomato Sauce, Parmesan & BasilKD 3.000Penne Tomato Cream
Penne Pasta With Tomato Cream Sauce Topped With Parmesan Cheese.KD 3.000
Platter
Platter
Grazing Cheese Platter Gathering
A Selection Of Our Favorite Cheeses, Beef Chorizo, Grapes, Nuts and Homemade Oat Crackers (Serves 4-6 People)KD 20.000Cheese Platter
3 Cheeses, feta dip, TST oaties, nuts, berries, honey and jam.KD 8.500Social Ajban Gathering
Goat Cheese, Brie, Honey Ricotta, Manchego, Grana Padano, Emmental, Oat Crackers - Parmesan, Oregano, Zaatar (30 Pcs), Dates, Nuts, Apricots, Olives, Grapes, Pickles, Honey, Pesto Sauce, Mustards, Sweet Chili, Toasted SourdoughKD 18.000Social Dipping Gathering
6 Of Our Favorites Dips ( Lemon Hummus, Harissa Hummus, Creamy Red Pepper Feta, Chimichuri Hummus, Smoked Eggplant, Butternut Squash) Served With Focaccia Sticks, Flatbread And CrackersKD 11.000Mini Social Ajban
Mustard Brie, goat cheese, manchengo, eggplant dip, dried apricots, nuts, honey, olives, pickles, Homemade crispy bread & gluten-free oat crackersKD 12.000Foul Platter Gathering
Tahina, Jalapeños, Fresh Herbs, Toasted ChapatiKD 11.000Tea Sandwich Platter Gathering
Choice of 8 Flavours - A Delicious Assortment Of Tea Sandwiches On White And Whole Wheat Toast (32 Mini Sandwiches) with flavours of - 1. Labnah With Cucumber, 2. Hummus With Sumac and Carrot, 3. Rocca Pesto, 4. Zaatar and Olive Oil, 5. Munchengo and Butter, 6. Labnah Honey and Seasalt,7. Cheese Tomato, 8. Cream Cheese Jam.KD 9.500Kuwaiti Grazing Platter Gathering
Homemade Date Bread, Ricotta Honey, Marinated Halloumi, Fool, Spicy Labna, Rahash and Date Syrup, Olives, Dried Fruits and Nuts, Sliced Cucumbers & Mint. Served With Extra BreadKD 20.000
Breads
Breads
Flatbread
Pita bread toasted with zaatar & oil.KD 1.500Bread Selection
2 Slice Social Loaf, 2 Slice Sourdough, 2 Slice Honey Oat Loaf, 2 Slice Brioche, 2 Pita Bread, Served With Raspberry Jam & Salted ButterKD 2.500
Something Sweet
Something sweet
Raspberry Cheesecake
A smooth, light cheesecake layered with crunchy pistachio cookie crumbs, silky white chocolate, vibrant berry sauce, and fresh raspberries.KD 18.000PopularBlack Forest Cake
Fresh Cream, Filled Into Layers Of Chocolate Sponge, Topped With Chocolate ShavingKD 14.000Black Forest Slice
Fresh Cream, Filled Into Layers Of Chocolate Sponge, Topped With Chocolate ShavingKD 2.250Maple Babka Gathering
Sweet Dough Filled With Grade A Maple SyrupKD 12.000Talia's Cinnabuns
3 Pieces Of Individual Cinnamon RollsKD 1.500Brownies Dark Chocolate
Dark Chocolate & Maldon Sea Salt Fudgy BrowniesKD 1.000Brownie Bites Box Gathering
Dark Chocolate & Maldon Sea Salt Fudgy BrowniesKD 10.000Maple Babka Slice
Sweet Dough Filled With Grade A Maple Syrup,KD 2.500Chocolate Babka Slice
Sweet Dough Filled With Homemade Chocolate SpreadKD 2.500Tres Leches
A light homemade vanilla sponge traditionally soaked in three types of milk and complemented by a rich caramel sauceKD 15.000Chocolate Babka Gathering
Sweet Dough Filled With Homemade Chocolate SpreadKD 12.000
Gathering
Mini Chicken Shawarma Wraps Gathering
"20 Pcs Of - Marinated Roasted Chicken, Parsley, Sumac Onion, Pickles, Sliced Jalapeños & Garlic Mayo"KD 8.000PopularKale Caesar Salad Gathering
Kale, Roasted Sweet Potatoes, Brussel Sprouts, Roasted Cashews Shaved Grana Padano, Caesar DressingKD 12.000Mini Short Ribs Shawarma Wraps Gathering
20 Pcs Of - Slow Roasted Marinated Short Rib Beef, Parsley, Sliced Jalapeños, Tomatoes, Red Onions, & TahinaKD 9.000PopularChicken Quesadillas Gathering
12 Pcs Of Quesadillas, Served With Guacamole And Lime WedgesKD 7.000Brisket Lasagna Gathering
Homemade Brisket Bolognese, Béchamel, Melted Mozzarella Cheese Baked LasagnaKD 18.500Bresaola Sandwich Gathering
8 Pcs Of - Bresaola, Grana Padano, Rocket, Pesto Mayo Sauce, Served With ChipsKD 10.000Mini Halloumi Wraps Gathering
20 Pcs Of - Grilled Halloumi,Zaatar Mayo,Arugulla,KD 8.000Short Rib Shawarma Rice
Slow Roasted Short Rib Shawarma, Spiced Rice, Roasted Almond, Crispy Onion And PistachiosKD 22.000Penne Tomato Cream Gathering
Penne Pasta With Tomato Cream Sauce Topped With Parmesan Cheese.KD 16.000Parmesan Green Salad Gathering
Boston Lettuce, Parmigiano-Reggiano, Candied Walnuts, Balsamic Honey DressingKD 12.000Penne Lemon Cream Gathering
Pasta With Lemon Cream & Parmesan Cheese Served In Oven-DishKD 12.000Chips & Dip Gathering
Served with our homemade sweet chili sauce.For 8 People - Our Homemade Chips & Sweet Chili Jam SauceKD 5.000Samboosa Potato Gathering
12 Pcs Of - Traditional Homemade Samboosa Dough Filled With Potatoes, Served With Homemade ChutneyKD 5.000Filo Bites Mix Gathering
24 Pcs, Choice Of 3 Flavours - Filo Pastry Rolls, Filled With Chicken Mousakhan, Spanakopita And Feta HoneyKD 7.000Caprese Sandwich Gathering
8 Pcs Of - Fresh Mozzarella, Pesto, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 10.000Kubba Pumpkin Gathering
12 Pcs Of - Pumpkin & Bulgur Filled With Lebanese Spiced Chickpeas, Greens & Nuts. Served With Yoghurt SauceKD 5.000Mini Falafel Wraps Gathering
20 Pcs Of - Potato Falafel,Onion,Parsley,Red Cabbage,Tahina Sauce Wrapped In TotillaKD 7.000Quinoa Roasted Vegetables Salad Gathering
Roasted Red Peppers, Zucchini, Cauliflower, Eggplant, Carrots, Semi Dried Tomatoes, Mixed Quinoa, Rocket, Fresh Mint, Pumpkin Seeds & Tahina DressingKD 12.500Quinoa Tabboula Salad Gathering
Parsley, Quinoa, Cherry Tomato, Onion, Pomegranate, Lemon Orange DressingKD 12.000Samboosa Mix Gathering
12 Pcs Of - Traditional Homemade Samboosa Dough Available In 3 Fillings: Beef & Potatoes, Cheese Zaatar, Indian Spiced Potato. Served With Homemade ChutneyKD 5.000Samboosa Beef Gathering
12 Pcs Of - Traditional Homemade Samboosa Dough Filled With Meat And Potato, Served With Homemade ChutneyKD 5.000Samboosa Cheese Zaatar Gathering
12 pcs Of - Traditional Homemade Samboosa Dough Filled With A Cheese Zaatar Mix, Served With Homemade ChutneyKD 5.000Potato Falafel Gathering
Potato Falafels, Charred Red Jalapeños, Pickled Onions, Cucumber Pickles, Red Cabbage, Lemon Hummus, Quinoa Tabboula & Tahina SauceKD 12.000Mini Vegetables Sandwiches Gathering
14 Pcs Of - Potato Eggplant Cauliflower, Sweet Potato, Parsley, Tahina Sauce Red Caspicum, Labna, Lime Juce PromaganadeKD 5.000Spicy Tuna Avocado Gathering
8 pcs Of - Homemade Crispy Bread, Tuna Salad, Mustard Mayo, Lettuce, Arugula, Avocado, Sweet Chili, Pickled Red OnionsKD 8.500Wagyu Chorizo Sandwich Gathering
8 Pcs Of - Social Loaf, Wagyu Chorizo, Garlic Mayo, Spicy Harissa, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 12.000Truffle Salami Sandwich Gathering
8 Pcs Of - Social Loaf, Truffle Salami, Mustard Mayo, Grana Padano, Rocket, Served With ChipsKD 12.000Grilled Chicken Sandwich Gathering
8 Pcs Of - Social Loaf, Grilled Chicken, Mustard Mayo, Semi Dried Tomatoes & Fresh ArugulaKD 9.000Turkey Focaccia SW Gathering
Blueberry jam, mustard mayo, turkey, arugula, Emmental cheese, Dijon mustardKD 8.000Social Sandwich Tray
An assortment of gourmet sandwiches and mini wraps featuring Bresaola Sandwich, Spicy Tuna Avocado Sandwich, Turkey Focaccia Sandwich, Truffle Salami Sandwich, and Club Sandwich, alongside Mini Chicken Shawarma, Mini Rib Shawarma, Mini Halloumi, and Mini Falafel Wraps. Served with crispy potato chips, Sweet Chilli Sauce, White Ranch, and Tahina SauceKD 49.750Chicken Shawarma Wraps Gathering
"10 Pcs Of - Marinated Roasted Chicken, Parsley, Sumac Onion, Pickles, Sliced Jalapeños & Garlic Mayo"KD 7.500Short Rib Shawarma Wraps Gathering
10 Pcs Of - Slow Roasted Marinated Short Rib Beef, Parsley, Sliced Jalapeños, Tomatoes, Red Onions, & TahinaKD 9.000Honey Cheese Buns Gathering
Your Favorite Nostalgic Memory, Reinvented! Soft, Pillowy Milk Buns Generously Stuffed With Our Special Blend Of Cheese. Guaranteed To Take You On A Trip Down Memory Lane.KD 7.500Spaghetti Pomodoro Gathering
Spaghetti, Homemade Tomato Sauce, Parmesan and Basil Served In Oven-DishKD 14.000Chicken Shawarma Rice Gathering
Roasted Chicken, Cumin Rice, Red Pepper and Pistachio, Fried Onion Served With Spicy Sauce And Garlic MayoKD 19.000Butter Chicken On Rice Gathering
Chicken Breasts Marinated In An Indian Herbs Mix, Cooked With A Traditional Butter Chicken SauceKD 15.000
Beverages
Coca-Cola 250ml
Coca-Cola 250mlKD 0.750Coca-Cola light 250ml
Coca-Cola light 250mlKD 0.750Sprite 250ml
Sprite 250mlKD 0.750Water Still 500Ml
Water Still 500MlKD 1.350Sparkling Water 500Ml
Sparkling Water 500MlKD 1.500Coca-Cola Zero 250Ml
Coca-Cola Zero 250MlKD 0.750