Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Entrecôte Beef Shaker
KD 4.750Baby Gem Chicken Caesar
KD 5.100Entrecote Frite Sandwich
KD 5.950Zesty Chicken And Corn Bowl
KD 6.250Club "The Classic"
KD 5.600Healthy Grilled Chicken
KD 6.950Zesty Salmon Pizzetta
KD 4.950Smoky Salmon Delight
KD 6.450Royal Strawberry Charlotte 28cm
KD 15.500Pappardelle Bolognese
KD 5.950
Pinktober🎀
Raspberry Mille-feuille
Millefeuille topped with cream and fresh strawberry.KD 3.100PopularChicken Raspberry Bowl
Citrus raspberry dressing - avocado - honey chicken breast - broccoli - almond - cashew - edamame - fresh spinach - barley - and quinoa.KD 7.950Pink Choux Stack
Crunchy choux pastry filled with vanilla tropézienne cream and strawberry jelly - topped with strawberry chocolate.KD 3.250
Limited Time Offers🍟🍔
Entrecôte Beef Shaker
Crispy French fries topped with tender beef tenderloin, baby rocca, finished with a rich Entrecôte sauceKD 4.750Entrecote Frite Sandwich
A tender cut of beef tenderloin, smothered in our rich Entrecôte Sauce. Served on a toasted baguette with home cut friesKD 5.950PopularEntrecôte Frite Burger
Juicy beef, melted Comté, and horseradish mayo on a soft burger bun. Served swimming in rich Entrecôte Sauce with a side of crisp French friesKD 6.500Mediterranean Beef Shaker
Tender beef strips marinated in a zesty vinegar blend, served over a bed of baby rocca; tossed with crispy French fries, a traditional onion-sumac salad, and finished with a creamy tahini yogurt dressingKD 4.550Entrecôte Chicken Shaker
Tender chicken breast served with golden French fries, tossed in our signature Entrecôte sauce.KD 2.750Mediterranean Chicken Shaker
A crisp base of Little Gem lettuce and golden French fries, topped with vinegar-marinated chicken, dill cornichons, and a creamy garlic mayo dressing.KD 2.750
Latest Creations ⭐
Pappardelle Bolognese
Wide ribbon pappardelle pasta tossed in a rich bolognese tomato sauce - finished with grated parmesan cheese.KD 5.950Chicken Pesto Fusilli
Chicken with al dente fusilli tossed in a Vibrant - basil pesto Pine nuts - and Parmesan cream.KD 6.750Triple Avocado Smash
Crushed avocado - served on top of a slice of toasted ancien bread - Avocado Oil - garnished with crispy cashew cereal.KD 4.650Beef Katsu Sando
Crispy beef katsu tenderloin with wasabi truffle mayo - served in sando bread with furikake fries.KD 6.400Chicken Suprême
Pan-seared chicken suprême served alongside crème fraîche mashed potatoes - herb-infused suprême sauce and chives.KD 8.900Sesame Chicken Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with togarashi chicken breast, red and white cabbage, baby Rocca served with yuzu dressing and tossed with sesame seeds, roasted peanuts, and pickled gingerKD 5.500
Gathering Boxes
Mini Panini Tray
5 mini-Crab & Salmon, 5 mini–Roast Beef & Emmental Cheese, 5 mini-Turkey & Mozzarella cheese, 5 mini chicken & WalnutKD 16.500
Bundles
.
Bundle of 6 Plain Croissants
KD 5.950Bundle of 3 Plain Croissants
flaky, buttery croissants with a golden crust and soft, airy layers, perfectly baked for a light, melt-in-mouth experienceKD 2.950Trio 3 pcs
KD 5.900Desserts 6 pcs
Currently sold outKD 11.750
Breakfast
Smoky Turkey Delight
Smoked turkey sandwich on mustard and mayonnaise spread, pickles, fresh tomatoes and lettuce in a polka bread, served with a side saladKD 4.450Croque Monsieur
Classic French Open-faced Sandwich with turkey, Gruyere cheese, on crispy bread, served with a side saladKD 4.500Turkey Fromage Baguette
Classic Turkey and Gruyere Cheese, on a salted peppered burnt butter, served with a side saladKD 4.750Mediterranean Halloumi Pesto
Grilled Halloumi, Polka Bread, pesto, sundried tomato, fresh tomatoes, cucumber, basil, rocca, served with side saladKD 4.100Straciatella Omelette and Pistachio
Creamy Stracciatella Omelette, With smoked turkey, Pistachio Pesto, Sundried Tomatoes, Basil and Parmigiano-ReggianoKD 4.850Salmon Croll Delight
Poached eggs, layered on smoked salmon ,tartar cream cheese, rocket leaves, over a croissant Croll, drizzled, with our hollandaise sauce, garnished with crispy crusted onions, with Allumette potatoes on the sideKD 5.050Triple Avocado Smash
Crushed avocado, served on top of a slice of toasted ancien bread, Avocado Oil, garnished with crispy cashew cereal.KD 4.650
Brunch
Filet Mignon & Parmesan Omelette
Golden Parmesan omelette, paired with a tender grilled beef tenderloin, chives and crispy Holland baby potatoesKD 8.950Croque Monsieur
Classic French Open-faced Sandwich with turkey, Gruyere cheese, on crispy bread, served with a side saladKD 4.950Salmon Poke Bowl
Fresh grilled salmon, sesame mix rice, avocado, edamame, broccoli, cashew, served with healthy lime soya dressingKD 9.100Mediterranean Quinoa Bliss
Nutritious combination of quinoa, pesto, homemade chia crackers, grilled halloumi, avocado, sweet potato, chickpeas, rocket leaves served with mandarin dressing. *Served with Boiled EggsKD 6.950Salmon Croll Delight
Poached eggs, layered on smoked salmon ,tartar cream cheese, rocket leaves, over a croissant Croll, drizzled, with our hollandaise sauce, garnished with crispy crusted onions, with Allumette potatoes on the sideKD 4.750Poached Eggs and Caramelized Dauphinois Potatoes
Caramelized potatoes dauphinoise, poached eggs, and parmesan coulis sauce infused with rosemary and fresh thymeKD 6.500Triple Avocado Smash
Crushed avocado, served on top of a slice of toasted ancien bread, Avocado Oil, garnished with crispy cashew cereal.KD 4.650
Starters
.
Chicken Noodle Soup
Highly rated· Chicken Broth, Seasonal Vegetables , NoodlesKD 3.150Red Lentil Soup
Red lentil, lemon juice, coriander, sun-dried tomato, served with crouton on the sideKD 3.150Traditional Onion Soup
Highly rated· Onion, Mozzarella cheese served in our homemade bread bowlKD 3.150Mushroom Soup
Fresh creamy mushroomKD 3.150Classic Crispy Fries
KD 2.300Zesty Salmon Pizzetta
Toasted Paul bread, smoked salmon, horseradish cream cheese, edamame, spinach, watercress, parmesan tomato salsaKD 4.950Gourmet Truffle Fries
KD 2.450Garlic Baguette
Classic French toasted baguette, topped with garlic, chives, oregano, butter and cheeseKD 4.250Truffle Mushroom Soup
Fresh mushrooms, shiitake mushrooms, truffle oilKD 3.150
Sandwiches
Smoky Salmon Delight
Cream cheese, onion rings ,rocca & capers in multigrain bread, served with a mixed green saladKD 6.450Avocado Garden Chicken
Pan-seared chicken topped with Emmental cheese , fresh avocado & tomato with garlic - mayo, in soft bread served with a side salad & French friesKD 6.200Spicy Tuna Pesto
Crispy brown ciabatta, pesto, avocado, tuna mousse, tomatoes, jalapeño, served with a mixed green saladKD 5.450Steak Frites French Dip
Sautéed beef tenderloin in burnt rosemary butter, mushrooms, horseradish mayo, potato fries topped with melted Emmental cheese, served with onion soupKD 6.850
Burgers & Clubs
Club "The Classic"
Juicy grilled chicken breast, smoked veal ham, boiled egg, melted Emmental cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles and mayo-mustard on toasted bread; served with french fries on the sideKD 5.600Slaw Crunch Burger
Flaked crispy chicken breast, honey mustard, pickles, sriracha Honey aioli, crispy slaw, served with French fries, in your choice of potato bun or multigrain.KD 4.950Gourmet Burger
Juicy beef patty, layered with aged cheddar cheese, crispy grilled onion, house-made umami dill sauce, all nestled on a toasted soft bun, served with herby home cut pommes fritesKD 4.950Beef Katsu Sando
Crispy beef katsu tenderloin with wasabi truffle mayo, served in sando bread with furikake fries.KD 6.400
Salads
Baby Gem Chicken Caesar
Grilled chicken breast, little Gem lettuce, chives parmigiano-reggiano Caesar dressing, crispy croutons, and shaved ParmesanKD 5.100Avocado Fraîcheur
Mixed lettuce with avocado, rocca, spinach, red radish, tomato, cucumber, fresh mint, roasted almonds, sun-dried tomatoes, spring onions and green thyme served with balsamic dressingKD 6.250Crab & Salmon Duo
Fresh rocca, mixed green, fresh avocado and tomato slices served with lemon dressingKD 6.250Grilled Steak And Avocado Delight
Mixed lettuce, Grilled tenderloin steak sautéed in Smokey BBQ sauce, avocado, cherry tomato, fresh spinach, baby corn, crispy onion flex, served with sesame vinaigrette dressingKD 7.400Signature Fermiere
Farm salad topped with marinated grilled chicken, fresh green apple slices, walnuts, raisins, grated Emmental cheese & carrots served with balsamic dressingKD 5.950Mediterranean Quinoa Bliss
Nutritious combination of quinoa, pesto, homemade chia crackers, grilled halloumi, avocado, sweet potato, chickpeas, rocket leaves served with mandarin dressing. *Served with Boiled EggsKD 6.950Mediterranean Pesto Quinoa
Nutritious combination of quinoa, pesto ,homemade chia crackers, grilled halloumi , avocado , sweet potato, chickpeas, rocket leaves served with mandarin dressing choice your pick of poached or boiled eggs.KD 6.950Goat Cheese Brûlée & Strawberries
Honey-brûlée goat cheese, mixed with crispy greens and arugula, dressed in a light balsamic vinaigrette, tomatoes, cucumber, topped with sweet, caramelized pecans and strawberries.KD 6.950Sesame Chicken Salad
Mixed lettuce topped with togarashi chicken breast, red and white cabbage, baby Rocca served with yuzu dressing and tossed with sesame seeds, roasted peanuts, and pickled gingerKD 5.500
Bowls
Zesty Chicken And Corn Bowl
Au ultimate combination of Mango Chutney chicken, grilled sweet corn , avocado salsa, edamame, red beans, lettuce , mixed with orange dressingKD 6.250PopularSalmon Poke Bowl
Fresh grilled salmon, sesame mix rice, avocado, edamame, broccoli, cashew, served with healthy lime soya dressingKD 9.100
Main Course
Tenderloin with mashed potatoes and vegetables
Beef tenderloin, Mashed Potatoes, Sautéed Vegetables, served with your choice of our homemade saucesKD 9.200Healthy Grilled Chicken
Herbs marinated chicken breast, served with grilled vegetables and your choice of our homemade saucesKD 6.950Entrecôte Steak and Frites
A signature French dish, featuring a perfectly grilled Australian rib eye steak, served with our home cut pommes frites, baguette bread, and a traditional Entrecôte sauce.KD 9.400Amandine Meunière Seabass
Pan-seared sous vide seabass, with toasted almonds, capers, lemon butter sauce, and Dauphinoise potatoesKD 9.400Chicken Suprême
Pan-seared chicken suprême served alongside crème fraîche mashed potatoes, herb-infused suprême sauce and chives.KD 8.900Chicken Al Limone
Pan-seared chicken breast, heirloom organic rainbow carrots, crunchy crumble, and linguini pasta, all coated in a light and flavourful lemon butter sauceKD 7.500Chicken Cordon Bleu
Fried chicken breast stuffed with turkey, thyme and three cheese, served with our homemade saucesKD 8.800
Pasta
Pappardelle Bolognese
Wide ribbon pappardelle pasta tossed in a rich bolognese tomato sauce, finished with grated parmesan cheese.KD 5.950Chicken Pesto Fusilli
Chicken with al dente fusilli tossed in a Vibrant, basil pesto Pine nuts, and Parmesan cream.KD 6.750Garden Fresh Pomodoro Veggie
Fusilli pasta with eggplant, asparagus, oven-dried tomatoes, mushroom, broccoli, black olives, zucchini in pomodoro sauce, topped with Parmesan cheeseKD 5.750Creamy Shrimp Burrata Rosa
A perfect blend of linguini pasta, topped with shrimps, burrata cheese , mixed with sauce rose, chili garlic oil & sprinkled with crispy onionKD 7.150Savory Chicken Tagliatelle
Tagliatelle pasta cooked in fresh cream, sauteed chicken, pine nuts, sun-dried tomatoes, topped with parmesan cheese & fresh rosemaryKD 6.750House Lasagna
Fifty layers of grilled Parmesan-crusted lasagna with Bechamel tomato sauce, topped with basil leaves and snow parmesanKD 6.500
Bakery
Fromage Feast Croissant
KD 1.450Butter Croissant
KD 1.250Croissant Chocolate
Golden, flaky croissant filled with dark chocolateKD 1.550Almond Elegance Croissant
KD 1.750Pistachio Paradise Croissant
KD 1.650Ancien 400 g
KD 1.150Ancien Olives 400 g
KD 1.2506 Cereals Bread 400 g
KD 1.450Charlemagne Baguette Cereal 250Gr
KD 0.950Galette Cheese
KD 1.250Campagne 400 g
KD 1.150Galette Zattar
KD 1.250Choco Hazelnut Flat Croissant
Choco Hazelnut Flat CroissantKD 1.550Pistachio Flat Croissant
Pistachio Flat CroissantKD 1.650Complete 400 g
Ancien Complete 400 gKD 1.150
Desserts
Strawberry Tart Delight
KD 2.550Raspberry Tart Delight
KD 2.750Red Fruit Tart
KD 2.950Decadent Chocolate Éclair
Éclair shell filled with chocolate cream,chocolate fondant, garnished with chocolate pearlsKD 1.950Classic Vanilla Financiers-Madeleines (15pcs/Packet)
KD 1.850Chocolate Mille Feuille Delight
KD 1.950Pistachio Delight Macaron
KD 1.550Coffee Eclair Temptation
KD 1.950Chocolate Delight Macaron
KD 1.550Tempting Strawberry Éclair
KD 1.950Dark Forest Slice
KD 2.750Chocolate Tart Delight
KD 2.150Tropical Fusion Fruit Tart
KD 2.550Wholesome Carrot Delight Cake
KD 1.950Tiramisu Monopiece
Coffee sponge topped with mascarpone cheese,whipping cream and garnished with cacao powder.KD 2.800Raspberry Bliss Donut
KD 1.250Charlotte Royale Slice
KD 2.950White Chocolate Forest Slice
KD 2.450Dual Chocolate Temptation Slice
KD 1.950Exquisite Fleur De Lys Slice
Vanilla sponge with dark chocolate mousse and crunchy chocolate inside, topped with cacao powderKD 1.950Creamy Cheesecake
KD 2.650
Cakes
Royal Strawberry Charlotte 28cm
Sponge cake stuffed with vanilla tropezienne cream, topped with fresh strawberryKD 15.500Dark Forest 28cm
Chocolate sponge and wipped cream, stuffed & topped with fresh strawberry and decorated with dark chocolateKD 15.500Exquisite Fluer De Lys 18cm
KD 9.750Dual Chocolate Temptation 18Cm
Chocolate sponge with white and dark chocolate mousse, topped with cacao powderKD 9.750Exquisite Fleur De Lys
Vanilla sponge with dark chocolate mousse and crunchy chocolate inside, topped with cacao powderKD 9.750
Kids Menu
Pizza Galette
Tomato sauce , Emmental cheese , oregano , served with potato french fries and ketchupKD 3.500Chicken Fingers
Chicken fries strips coated in panko bread, served with french friesKD 3.500Mini Beef Burger
Burger bun , meat , tomato, lettuce , ketchup , served with potato fries and ketchup and crunchu carrot and cucumberKD 3.500Pasta with Red Sauce
linguini pasta tossad in red sauce and parmeson cheeseKD 3.500Mini Chicken Sandwich
Tow mini soft bread, chicken, Mozzarella cheese and ketchup, served with potato french fries and ketchupKD 3.500Mini Chicken Burger
Burger bun , chicken, lettuce , ketchup , served with potato fries and ketchup and crunchy carrot and cucumberKD 3.500
Hot Beverage
Creamy Cafe Creme
KD 1.950Creamy Cafe Creme Decafe
KD 1.950Bold Americano
KD 1.650Frothy Cappuccino
KD 1.950Rich Caramel Cappuccino
House blend coffee, carmel and velvety frothed milk, drizzle with iondulge caramel op topKD 2.100Creamy Almond Vanilla Latte
Plant-bazsed almond milk, house blend coffee with madagascar vanilla spribkled with roasted almond flakesKD 2.100Spiced Cinnamon Honey Latte
Velvety smooth latte spiced up with cinnamon and natural honeyKD 2.100Classic Espresso
KD 1.250Double Shot Espresso
KD 1.850Decaf Espresso
KD 1.250Bold Americano Decaf
KD 1.650Frothy Cappuccino Decaf
KD 1.850Smooth Flat White Decaf
KD 1.850Smooth Flat White
KD 1.850
Signature Frappe
Iced Cafe Espanol
The trendy beverage using our house blend coffee combined with condensed milkKD 2.350Caramel Spice Frost Latte
Latte over ice with touch of cinnamon and indulgent caramelKD 2.100Classic Coffee Frappe
Espresso , coffee frappe and fresh milkKD 2.100Rich Mocha Frappe
A combination of dark and milk chocolate withhouse blend coffee with whipped cream and a chocolate perl finishKD 2.100Iced Spanish Coffee Delight
Our signature method of making a spanish latte creating a rich-velvetlyt and smooth -creamy textureKD 2.450Indulgent Salted Caramel Frappe
Indulged salted caramel blended with house blend coffee , milk and a caramel sauce drizzleKD 2.100Creamy Vanilla Frappe
Espresso , vanilla frappe, vanilla syrup and fresh milkKD 2.100Light Caramel Delight Frappe
Caramel FrappeKD 2.100
Signature Drinks
Passion Surprise
A thirst-quenching blend of fresh sage, cold brew chamomile tea and passion fruitKD 2.350Chamomile Yuzu
A refreshing fusion of cold brew chamomile tea with a Japanese twistKD 2.350Kiwi Honey Sparkler
A fragrant & sweet kiwi mix with natural honey and fresh basilKD 2.950Honeybee Sparkler
Our take on the classic lemonade with natural honey and torched rosemary finishKD 2.350Miel Et Soleil
Homemade mango nectar blended with passion fruit and a pinch of turmeric, garnisheed with sumac and fresh tropical mangoKD 2.200Chocolate Duo Cafe Frappe
Indulged in a rich duo chocolate frappe, mixed with coffee beans and a whipped cream, dark chocolate and toffee caramel finishKD 2.200
Juices
Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice
KD 2.150Orange Carrot Bliss
KD 2.100Pure Carrot
KD 2.100Tropical Mango Delight
KD 2.100Refreshing Mint Lemonade
KD 2.100
PAUL Cocktails
Tropical Passion Mango
A tripcal -thirsty quencher of passion fruit and mango with a hadful of fresh mint leavesKD 2.950Passionate Avo Blend
Passionate Avo BlendKD 2.950Blueberry Banana Bliss
Fresh bluebrries, bluberry puree, fresh banana and milkKD 3.050
Other Drinks
Refreshing Iced Tea
Selection of Lemon or PeachKD 2.150Refreshing Sodas
KD 1.250