Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
M.T Burger
KD 2.850Fleek Burger
KD 2.450Messy Chicken Fries
KD 1.950Fresh Burger
KD 2.350Fleek Chicken
KD 1.950Classic Chicken
KD 1.900Little M.T
KD 1.750Little Royale Meal
KD 2.000The go to
KD 3.500Buffalo shrimps
KD 2.750
Little Menu
Cheese Burger
Wagyu beef patty, chopped onion, yellow cheese, dill pickles, ketchup, mustardKD 1.250Little Royale
Chicken breast, lettuce, yellow cheese, mayoKD 1.200Little M.T
Single wagyu beef patty, white cheddar cheese, sautéed mushroom, truffle sauce, mayoKD 1.750Little M.T Meal
Little M.T + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.700Little Fresh
Wagyu beef patty, onion, tomato, lettuce, pickles, yellow cheese, big fleek sauceKD 1.600Little Supreme
Chicken breast, turkey, lettuce, tomato, yellow cheese, ranchKD 1.250Chicken Burger
Crispy chicken, lettuce, yellow cheese, mayoKD 1.200Little Wrap
Tortilla, Chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, yellow cheese, ranch sauceKD 1.200
2 KD
Little Royale Meal
Little Royale + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.000Chicken Puri Meal
Chicken Puri + Fries + DrinkKD 2.000Little Wrap Meal
Little Wrap + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.000
Beef
M.T Burger
Double Wagyu Beef, Double White Cheddar Cheese,Sautéed Mushroom, Truffle sauce, MayoKD 2.850PopularFleek Burger
Double Wagyu Beef, Double Yellow Cheese,Caramelized Onions, Fleek SauceKD 2.450Fresh Burger
Single Wagyu Patty, Yellow Cheddar Cheese, WhiteOnion, Pickles, Tomato, Lettuce, Fresh sauce, MayoKD 2.350PopularFleek Burger Meal
Fleek burger + Fries + DrinkKD 3.350PopularBig Fleek Beef
Double Beef Patty, Yellow Cheese, Sliced Lettuce, Dill Pickles, chopped white Onion, Big Fleek SauceKD 2.950The Jalapeño
Double patty burger, double yellow cheese, jalapeño and special sauceKD 2.600
Chicken
Classic Chicken Meal
Classic chicken + Fries + DrinkKD 2.500Big Fleek Chicken
Double Chicken Patty, Yellow Cheese, Sliced Lettuce, MayoKD 2.750Fleek Chicken
Fried chicken breast ,yellow cheese, whitecheese, lettuce, pickles, special sauceKD 1.950Classic Chicken
Fried chicken breast, yellow cheese, pickles,lettuce, mayoKD 1.900Chicken Puri
Puri Bread, Yellow Cheese, Fried Breast Chicken, Teriyaki Mayo, LettuceKD 1.550Chicken Puri Maabouch
Puri Bread, Yellow Cheese, Fried Chicken Breast, Teriyaki Mayo, Maabouj, LettuceKD 1.650
Combo
The go to
Classic Chicken + Messy Fries + Drink CanKD 3.500My Favourite Combo
Little Royale + Little Supreme + Fries + Drink CanKD 3.000PopularMovie Night
Little Royale + 4 Bone-In Wings + Cheese Burger + Fries + Drink CanKD 4.350Double It
2 Little Wrap + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.950
Appetizer
Messy Chicken Fries
French Fries topped with Fried Chicken, Sriracha Mayo & Ranch SauceKD 1.950Sweet & Sour shrimps
Highly rated· Breaded shrimp served with Sweet & Sour SauceKD 2.750Buffalo shrimps
Breaded Buffalo shrimp served with Tartar SauceKD 2.750PopularCorn with Nachos
Sweet Corn with Shredded Mozzarella, Chopped Jalapeños, served with Nachos ChipsKD 2.350Chicken Tender
Golden Crispy Chicken Breast with MayoKD 1.150Shrimp Popcorn
Breaded Shrimp served with Sriracha mayo dipKD 1.750Chicken Nuggets
5 pcs Chicken Nuggets with dipping sauceKD 1.500Buffalo Wings
Crispy Buffalo Chicken Wings, served with side of Sriracha SauceKD 0.000
Sides
French Fries - Regular
Highly rated· Crispy Golden French Fries with KetchupKD 0.950Onion Rings
Crispy Golden Onion RingsKD 0.950Fried Jalapeño
Fresh Fried Jalapeño with Big Fleek SauceKD 0.950
ChocoBun
ChocoBun Nutella
Soft Brioche bun filled with Nutella, coated with powdered sugarKD 0.700ChocoBun Crispy
Soft Brioche bun filled with Nutella and Rice Crispy, coated with powdered sugarKD 0.750ChocoBun Custard
Soft Brioche bun filled with Nutella and Custard, coated with powdered sugarKD 0.750
Sauces
Fleek Sauce
Highly ratedKD 0.300Truffle Sauce
KD 0.500BBQ Sauce
KD 0.300Sweet Chilli Sauce
KD 0.300Ketchup
2 Ketchup SachetsKD 0.100Mayonnaise Sauce
KD 0.300Big Fleek Sauce
KD 0.300Ma'aboj Sauce
KD 0.300Sriracha Mayonnaise sauce
KD 0.300Tartar Sauce
KD 0.300
Drinks
Pepsi Zero
Pepsi zero canKD 0.450Pepsi
Pepsi CanKD 0.4507UP Mojito
7UP mojito canKD 0.4507UP Zero
7UP zero canKD 0.450Miranda Orange
Miranda orange canKD 0.450Water
KD 0.2507UP
7UP canKD 0.450