Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Crousticrepe Chocolate
KD 5.000Penne Alfredo
KD 2.500Chocolate Rocky Road
KD 6.500Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
KD 5.000Dried Fruit Tea Cake
KD 4.000Pecan Turtle
KD 8.000Gelato Cookies Bites
KD 5.000Soiree Gateaux Box
KD 7.500Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
KD 5.000Grape Leaves
KD 4.500
COLD DRINKS
COLD DRINKS
Iced Spanish Latte
Iced Spanish LatteKD 1.650Ice Americano
Espresso with Water and Ice.KD 1.150Cold Brew
Brewed coffee served cold.KD 1.750Ice Latte
Espresso with Milk and Ice.KD 1.350Iced Caramel Machiato
Espresso with Milk Foam, Caramel and Ice.KD 1.650Iced Mocha
Espresso with Milk Chocolate, Milk, and Ice.KD 1.650Iced White Mocha
Espresso with White Chocolate Milk, and Ice.KD 1.650
HOT DRINKS
HOT DRINKS
Caramel Macchiato
Espresso with Milk Foam and Caramel.KD 1.650Cappuccino
Espresso with Steamed Milk and Milk Foam.KD 1.350Milk Hot Chocolate
A velvety blend of chocolate with milk and steamed creamy milk.KD 1.500Espresso
Single Espresso Shot.KD 1.000Double Espresso
Double Espresso Shot.KD 1.150Americano
Espresso with Hot Water.KD 1.150Mocha
Espresso with Milk Chocolate and Steamed Milk.KD 1.650Café Latte
Espresso with Steamed Milk.KD 1.350Spanish Latte
Espresso with Steamed and Sweetened Condensed Milk.KD 1.650Flat White
Espresso with Steamed Milk.KD 1.350Hot Black Tea
Black tea with hot water.KD 1.150Hot Green Tea
Green tea with hot water.KD 1.150Dark Hot Chocolate
A velvety blend of dark chocolate and steamed creamy milk.KD 1.500White Hot Chocolate
A velvety blend of white chocolate and steamed creamy milk.KD 1.500
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Ganache Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 0.900Classic Cheesecake Gatuex
cheesecake with raspberry jamKD 1.250Molten Chocolate
Chocolate Volcano Cake with Chocolate Fudge.KD 1.250Saffron Cake
Saffron Cake with Milk and Fresh Cream.KD 1.350Blackforest Gateaux
Chocolate Cake and Fresh Cream, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 0.900Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500Tiramisu Glass
Italian Biscuits with Mascarpone Cream and Coffee.KD 1.250pecan gateaux
pecan gatteauxKD 1.250Chocolate Mousse Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Chocolate and Cocoa Powder.KD 0.600Grenada Glass
Vanilla Cake with Cold Cheese Cream and Biscuits with Granada Sauce.KD 1.250Normal Gateaux Mix
Three Chocolate Gateaux and Three Caramel Gateaux.KD 3.600Molten Caramel
Dates Cake with Vanilla and Caramel Sauce.KD 1.250Cold Glasses
A mix of Mango, Grenada, Tiramisu and Saffron Glasses.KD 5.100Hot Glasses
Two Molten Chocolate and Two Molten Caramel.KD 5.000
CAKE (MEDIUM)
CAKE (MEDIUM)
Classic Cheese Cake-Medium
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 13.500
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Mango Cake-Small
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 10.000
GELATO
GELATO
Millefeuille Gelato Cake
Millefeuille, Vanilla Gelato and Strawberry Jam.KD 12.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Pistachio & Snickers Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Pistachio and Snickers Flavors.KD 7.000Mango & Blackforest Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Mango and Blackforest Flavors.KD 7.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Trope Éclair
Eclair Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 34 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Bites Mix
Collection of Pistachio Bites, Mini Crispy Crepe, Cone Bites, and Lotus Bites. 48 Pieces.KD 10.500Gelato Macarons
Assorted Flavors of Gelato in Macaron Sandwiches. 10 PiecesKD 6.500Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Cookies and Cream Gelato Cake
Vanilla gelato with Oreo cookies and layers of chocolate cake.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookies with Vanilla Gelato. 8 Pieces.KD 7.500Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Lotus and Rose Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Lotus and Rose Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Asfahan Gelato Cake
Rose Gelato, Salted Pistachio Gelato and Macarons.KD 12.000Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
Dried Fruit Tea Cake
Vanilla English Pound Cake with Dried Fruits.KD 4.000Marble Tea Cake
Chocolate and Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 4.000PopularMinl Blueberry Pie
Golden mini pie filled with juicy blueberries.KD 0.500
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Chocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Crousticrepe Chocolate
Crispy Crepe with Milk Chocolate.KD 5.000Pecan Turtle
Pecan and Caramel with Salted Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Treats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Coffee Sweet Box 1
650g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 11.700Gamardeen Bar
Chocolate Gamardeen Bar.KD 7.200Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Pecan Caramel
Pecan nuts, Caramel and Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Gamardeen Chocolate
Chocolate, Qamar El Din and Cocoa Powder.KD 8.000Hazelnut Dragees
Chocolate Covered Hazelnuts.KD 2.400Almond Dragees
Almond Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.400Raisin Dragees
Chocolate Covered Raisens.KD 2.400Cashew Dragees
Cashews Covered with White Chocolate.KD 2.400Chocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
Mendiant Small- 8 Pieces
8 Pieces - Box (80)gKD 2.250Crunchy Truffles
Peanut Butter, Hazelnut Praline, Coconut, Caramel Coffee.KD 4.750Signature Molded Chocolate (170g)
Collection of Signature Molded Chocolate.KD 4.750Signature Crousticrepe Chocolate (120g)
Crousticrepe Chocolate.KD 3.350
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Mix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500Popular
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Baton Sale Zaatar
Salty Bread Sticks with Zaatar.KD 1.750Green Zaatar Crackers
Crispy Crackers with Zaatar Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Turmeric & Figs Biscotti
Premium Italian Biscotti with Figs and Turmeric.KD 1.500Green Chocolate Chip Cookies
Premium Cookies with Dark Chocolate Chips.KD 1.500Green Brownie Cookies
Premium Cookies with Brownie Dough.KD 1.500Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750Green Raspberry Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Raspberry Jam.KD 1.500Green Dates Maamoul
Dates Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.500Almond protein balls
Chocolate, Peanut Butter, Protein Powder, Almonds, Coconut, Oats.KD 1.250
SALAD
SALAD
Zaatar Salad
Toasted Bread, Zaatar, Romaine Lettuce, Corn, Cheddar Cheese, Mayonnaise, Lemon. 443 Kcal, 32g Carbs, 14g Protein, 29g Fat.KD 2.250Kale Salad
Kale, Caramelized Almonds, Feta Cheese, Beetroot, Sweet Potato Chips, Balsamic Vinegar, Olive Oil. 191 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 11g Protein, 13g Fat.KD 2.250PopularChicken Caesar Salad
Chicken, Mixed Lettuce, Cheese, Croutons, Caesar Dressing. 515 Kcal, 48g Carbs, 36g Protein, 20g Fat.KD 2.250
SNACK POTS
SNACK POTS
Vegetable Pot
Carrot, Cucumber, Ranch Sauce. 205 Kcal, 14g Carbs, 3g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 0.750Pomelo Pot
Pomello, Pomegranate. 60 Kcal, 13g Carbs, 2g Protein, 1g Fat.KD 0.850
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Daily's Egg Sandwich
Protein Bread, Eggs, Sun Dried Tomato, Olive Oil, Mint, Special Sauce. 420 Kcal, 50g Carbs, 16g Protein, 17g Fat.KD 1.000Turkey and Cheese Pesto Sandwich
Sour Dough, Smoked Turkey, Edam Cheese, Chili Cheese ,Baby Spinach, Lemon Pesto Sauce. 308 Kcal, 38g Carbs, 24g Protein, 7g Fat.KD 1.700Eggplant Potato Sandwich
Sour Dough, Baked Eggplant, Baked Potato, Baked Caulliflower, Pickles, Spinach, Tahini Sauce With Herbs. 432 Kcal, 60g Carbs, 14g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 1.550Chicken Caesar Wrap
Chia Tortilla, Grilled Chicken, Parmesan, Baby Spinach, Caesar Sauce. 462 Kcal, 35g Carb, 35g Protein, 21g Fat.KD 1.500Falafel Wrap
Tortilla Bread With Chia, Falafel, Tomato, Parsley, Cabbage, Mint, Pickled Turnips, Tahini Sauce. 403 Kcal, 50g Carbs, 11g Protein, 19g Fat.KD 1.250Chicken Shawarma Wrap
Saj Bread, Chicken, Mixed Cheese, Spices, Special Sauce. 337 Kcal, 27g Carbs, 29g Protein, 13g Fat.KD 1.500
PLATTERS
PLATTERS
Grape Leaves
Grape Leaves with Rice Stuffing and Lemon Juice.KD 4.500Penne Alfredo
Penne Pasta, Parmesan Cheese, Mushrooms, Cream. 385 Kcal, 51g Carb, 24g Protein, 9g Fat.KD 2.500Pink Pasta
Organic Pasta, Parmesan Cheese, Organic Tomato Sauce, Sundried Tomato. 544 Kcal, 56g Carbs, 20g Protein, 27g Fat.KD 2.500Chicken Tawook
Chicken, Tawook Marinade, Sautéed Veggies, Garlic Sauce, Mexican Rice. 547 Kcal, 39g Carbs, 54g Protein, 20g Fat.KD 2.950Shrimp Curry
Grilled Shrimp, Rice With Herbs, Curry Sauce, Caramelized Onion. 466 Kcal, 50g Carbs, 33g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 3.450Chicken Biryani
Chicken, Basmati Rice, Biryani Spices, Onions, Coriander, Daqous. 472 Kcal, 38g Carbs, 47g Protein, 15g Fat.KD 2.950Meat Curry
Beef, Saffron Rice, Mixed Curry Spices, Cream, Caramelized Onion. 587 Kcal, 40g Carbs, 44g Protein, 28g Fat.KD 3.450
PIZZA
PIZZA
Mushroom Pizza
Sourdough pizza with white sauce, mushrooms, parmesan, and parsley.KD 1.150
CROISSANT AND DANISH
CROISSANT AND DANISH
Daily-Plain Croissant
Classic buttery croissant with a crisp, flaky crust.KD 0.900Daily - Mix Cheese Croissant
Flaky, buttery croissant filled with a rich blend of mozzarella, white and yellow cheddar, and parmesanKD 1.300Daily - Akkawi Croissant
Buttery croissant filled with the rich, savory flavor of Akkawi cheese.KD 1.150
BROWNIES
BROWNIES
Pecan Brownie
Chocolate brownie topped with crunchy pecans.KD 0.750Chocolate Brownie
Rich, fudgy brownie made with decadent chocolate.KD 0.600Peanut Butter Brownie
Fudgy chocolate brownie swirled with creamy peanut butter.KD 0.600
COOKIES & TARTS
COOKIES & TARTS
Daily's Molten Chocolate
Chocolate cake filled with molten chocolate.KD 1.500Toffee Caramel
Sticky date cake topped with caramel and walnuts.KD 1.500Molten Cookie
Soft cookie with rich chocolate that melts inside.KD 1.500Chocolate Chip Cookie
Classic golden-baked cookie loaded with semi-sweet chocolate chips.KD 1.000Daily's Strawberry Tart
Sticky date cake topped with caramel and walnuts.KD 1.600Oat Cookies
Oat Cookie.KD 1.000
MUFFINS
MUFFINS
Blueberry Muffin
Blueberry Muffin.KD 1.000Chocolate Muffin
Chocolate Muffin.KD 1.000Apple Muffin
Apple Muffin.KD 1.000
JUICE AND SHOTS
JUICE AND SHOTS
Orange Shot
Orange, Ginger, Carot, Lime. 27 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 0g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 0.750Beetroot Shot
Beetroot, Carrot, Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Orange. 32 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 2g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 0.750Turmeric Shot
Turmeric, Ginger, Lemon, Apple Vinegar. 13 Kcal, 2g Carbs, 1g Protein, 0g Fat.KD 1.150
WATER AND DETOX
WATER AND DETOX
Pineapple and Vanilla Detox Water
Water Infused with Vanilla and Pineapple.KD 1.500Dragon Fruit Detox Water
Water Infused with Dragon Fruit, Blueberry and Lemon.KD 1.500Cucumber Detox Water
Water Infused with Cucumber and Mint.KD 1.500Saffron Chia Water
Water, Chia Seeds, Saffron, Cane Sugar, Rose Water.KD 1.000Almond Chia Water
Water, Chia Seeds, Blueberry Syrup, Cane Sugar, Rose Water, Almond Syrup.KD 1.000Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.450