10% off entire menu
For orders over KD 4.000 up to KD 1.600. T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Rose Latte
KD 1.950Large Cold Brew
KD 2.250Philosophy Latte
KD 1.950Saffron Latte
KD 2.250
Signature Cups
Rose Latte
Indulge in the delicate and aromatic flavors of our Rose Latte, featuring fragrant rose petals infused in steamed milk and espresso, and finished with a silky layer of foam, delivering a luxurious and soothing taste experienceKD 1.950Saffron Latte
Made from natural and fresh saffronKD 2.250Philosophy Latte
KD 1.950Matcha
Organic and SweetKD 2.250Cinnamon Latte
A coffee beverage infused with the warm and comforting taste of cinnamon, often topped with foam.KD 1.950
The Lattes
Classic Latte
good old classic: milk and coffee!KD 1.650Salted Caramel Latte
Cold Coffee-based beverage that is made by combining espresso with milk, mixed with salted caramel syrup.KD 1.950White Chocolate Latte
KD 1.950Toffee Nut Latte
made with espresso, steamed milk, and toffee nut syrupKD 1.950Vanilla Latte
Indulge in the aromatic delight of our Vanilla Latte, a harmonious blend of rich espresso, creamy vanilla, and frothed milk that will awaken your senses.KD 1.950Caramel Latte
A velvety and smooth blend of espresso and steamed milk, topped with a luscious swirl of caramel sauce, delivering a heavenly and indulgent treat for your taste budsKD 1.950
Cold Cups
Large Cold Brew
KD 2.250Iced Long Black
Chilled long black coffeeKD 1.600Medium Iced Americano
Double ShotKD 1.600Large Iced Americano
4 shots of espressoKD 1.950Medium Cold Brew
KD 1.950
Hot Cups
Americano
Made with freshly brewed espresso and hot water, it's the perfect choice for coffee lovers who appreciate a strong and robust taste.KD 1.600
New Arrivals
Brown Sugar Cinnamon Latte (14oz)
Smooth espresso blended with oatmilk and rich brown sugar syrup topped with a warm cinnamon sprinkle served over ice for a refreshing indulgence.KD 1.950Iced Mango Matcha Latte (16oz)
A refreshing blend of bright mango and natural matcha green tea, blended into a smooth and creamy latte.KD 2.750Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte (16oz)
A refreshing blend of vibrant strawberries and smooth green matcha tea, creating a wonderful balance between fruity sweetness and earthy flavors.KD 2.750Turkey Sandwich
Sliced turkey, swiss cheese, iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, and cucumber with a spread of Dijon mustard and mayo. The perfect bite any time.KD 2.350Jalapeño Cheddar Cheese Sandwich
A delicious sandwich featuring melted cheddar cheese with spicy jalapeño slices.KD 1.850Four Cheese Sandwich
A delightful pastry featuring a buttery croissant layered with four premium cheeses creating a rich creamy and savory experience.KD 2.250