Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Chocolate Wafer Box
KD 6.000Mix Maamoul Box
KD 6.500Baklawa Box
KD 9.750Chocolate Rocky Road
KD 6.500Gamardeen Bar
KD 7.200Chocolate Gamardeen Box
KD 9.000Treats Everyday Box
KD 14.500Gelato Pops
KD 10.000Pistachio Gelato Cake
KD 14.000Nutella Gelato Cake
KD 12.000
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Millefeuille
Millefeuille Pastries with Custard Crème.KD 0.750Classic Cheesecake Gatuex
cheesecake with raspberry jamKD 1.250Ganache Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 0.900Mango Glass
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 1.250Blackforest Gateaux
Chocolate Cake and Fresh Cream, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 0.900Roulade
Vanilla Cake with Rose Cream.KD 0.750Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500
CAKE (LARGE)
CAKE (LARGE)
Coconut Cake
Coconut Sponge Cake, Sweet Coconut and Crispy CaramelKD 12.000Long Crispy Crepe Cake
Chocolate sponge cake, with crispy crepe and praline additional to fresh chocolatesKD 12.500Blackforest Cherry Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 12.500Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with Chocolate raspberryKD 14.500
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Mango Cake-Small
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 10.000Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with Chocolate raspberryKD 12.000
GELATO
GELATO
Gelato Bites Mix
Currently sold outKD 10.500Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Blackberry Gelato Cake
Italian Ricotta Gelato, Vanilla Cake and Mixed Berries Gelato.KD 14.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000Asfahan Gelato Cake
Rose Gelato, Salted Pistachio Gelato and Macarons.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
Currently sold outKD 8.500Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000PopularMini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
Marble Tea Cake
Currently sold outKD 4.000Dried Fruit Tea Cake
Vanilla English Pound Cake with Dried Fruits.KD 4.000Premium Collection
Dates cake slice, Dates with Pistachio cake slice, Vanilla cake slice, Chocolate cake slice, Walnut & Figs cake slice, Mini Pecan tart.KD 7.000Classic Tea Cake
Classic Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 3.500
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Treats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000Gamardeen Bar
Chocolate Gamardeen Bar.KD 7.200Chocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Palmiers
Puff Pastry with Sugar.KD 1.750Chocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Caramel Rice Crispy Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Rice Crispy Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Almond Dragees
Almond Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.400Pistachio Dragees
Pistachio Pieces Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.250Raisin Dragees
Chocolate Covered Raisens.KD 2.400Cashew Dragees
Cashews Covered with White Chocolate.KD 2.400Hazelnut Dragees
Chocolate Covered Hazelnuts.KD 2.400
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
Enrobed BIg
64 Pieces - Square Box (630)gKD 17.650Mendiant Small- 8 Pieces
8 Pieces - Box (80)gKD 2.250
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Baklawa Box
Collection of Baklava.KD 9.750PopularMix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750Green Zaatar Crackers
Crispy Crackers with Zaatar Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Mixed Seed Crackers
Crispy Mixed Seed Crackers Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Turmeric & Figs Biscotti
Premium Italian Biscotti with Figs and Turmeric.KD 1.500Green Walnut Maamoul
Walnut Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.750Green Dates Maamoul
Dates Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.500
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Tuna Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.600
PLATTERS
PLATTERS
Mahashi
Stuffed Grape Leaves, Zucchini, White Cabbage, Eggplant and Potato.KD 5.000Grape Leaves
Grape Leaves with Rice Stuffing and Lemon Juice.KD 4.500