Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
UR Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
KD 6.250Kinder Cookies 6 Pcs
KD 3.750UR Scoop 4 Pcs
KD 5.950Zwara Box
KD 10.950Arabic Coffee
KD 5.950Chocolate Sauce
KD 2.950UR Scoops 6 Pcs
KD 8.750
UR Crispy
UR Crispy
UR Cookie Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies with rich chocolate, topped with a UR cookieKD 2.450PopularKinder Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies topped with Kinder sauce.KD 2.550PopularCrispy Cup
Crunchy crispies covered with rich chocolate.KD 1.950
GOOD FOR 2
GOOD FOR 2
UR Molten 2 Pcs
Highly rated· Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450Popular
COOKIES
COOKIES
Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 6.250Mix Cookies 6 Pcs
Currently sold outKD 3.750Mix Cookies 12 Pcs
Currently sold outKD 6.250Kinder Cookies 6 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 3.750PopularZwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950Milk Cookies
Milk CookiesKD 0.000Crispy Cookies
Crispy CookiesKD 0.000Matcha Cookies
Matcha CookiesKD 0.000
MOLTEN
MOLTEN
Kinder Molten
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in a cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000UR Molten
Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000
UR SCOOP
UR SCOOP
UR Scoop 4 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 5.950UR Scoops 6 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 8.750
ICE CREAM
ICE CREAM
Cup Ice Cream
UR ice cream mixed with cookies and filled in cups.KD 0.000
GATHERING
GATHERING
Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950
SIDES
SIDES
UR Protein Bites 2 Pcs
High-protein items contribute to your daily protein intake.KD 0.950Chocolate Sauce
Large 250 MLKD 2.950
BEVERAGES
BEVERAGES
UR Spanish Latte
A milk coffee prepared with our secret recipe.KD 1.150Arabic Coffee
Arabic coffee with 6 cups.KD 5.950Voda Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our 330 ml water.KD 0.650Cold Brew
Cold BrewKD 1.150Arabic Coffee Cup
Arabic CoffeeKD 0.950