Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Baked Chicken Fingers أصابع دجاج مخبوزة
KD 2.650Samadhi Pro
KD 2.300Chicken Pesto Sandwich ساندويتش دجاج بالبيستو
KD 1.950Create your own Acai
KD 2.950Cinnamon Bun Matcha Cloud
KD 2.350Bodeech Tawook بوديج طاووق
KD 1.900Biscoff Matcha Cloud
KD 2.350Strawberry Matcha Cloud
KD 2.350Greek yogurt protein
KD 2.950Turkey Sandwich ساندويتش الديك الرومي
KD 1.950
Matcha
Cinnamon Bun Matcha Cloud
Matcha, full-fat milk, Cream cheese, maple syrup, cinnamon powder.Calories 421 | Fat 21g | Carbs 52g | Pro 6gKD 2.350PopularBiscoff Matcha Cloud
Lotus Biscoff spread, Matcha, full-fat milk, Butterscotch syrup.Calories 413 | Fat 21g | Carbs 51g | Pro 5gKD 2.350PopularStrawberry Matcha Cloud
Matcha, full-fat milk, cane sugar & strawberry powder. Calories 333 | Fat 17g | Carbs 38g | Pro 7gKD 2.350Salted Vanilla Matcha Cloud
Matcha and salted vanilla foam. Calories 333 | Fat 17g | Carb 38g | Pro 7gKD 2.350PopularCoconut Matcha Cloud
Matcha, full-fat milk, cane sugar & coconut powder. Calories 349 | Fat 21g | Carb 32g | Pro 8gKD 2.350Iced matcha latte
Full-fat,organic blue agave & matcha powderCalories: 176 | Fat: 4g | Carb: 29g | Pro: 4gKD 1.950Hot Matcha Latte
Full-fat milk, organic blue agave & matcha powder..Calories: 176g | Fat: 4g | Carb: 29g | Pro: 4gKD 1.950Iced Matcha Frappe
Matcha milk and ice.KD 2.200
Gathering box
Sandwich Box
Currently sold outKD 0.000Gathering Box – 12 Mini Ice Cream & Volcano
Currently sold outKD 15.600Gathering Box- 7 Samadi Pro
KD 0.000
Smoothie bowls
Create your own Acai
KD 2.950Greek yogurt protein
Greek Yoghurt, Lean Granola, No-added Sugar Pistachio Sauce, Fresh Mango Puree, BlueberriesCalories 315 | Fat: 11g | Carbs: 44g | Pro: 10gKD 2.950Acai with Peanuts
Acai, Lean Granola, Peanut butter, Banana, Strawberry, Blueberry.Calories 317 | Fat 13g | Carbs 46g | Pro 4gKD 3.150Create your own Greek yogurt
KD 2.750Create your own Half acai & Greek Yoghurt
KD 2.750.Greek yo potassium bowl
Greek Yoghurt, Lean Granola, Banana, Dates, and Hazelnut Sauce.Calories 279g | Fat: 9g | Carbs: 44g | Pro: 10gKD 2.700Acai Berries
Acai, Lean Granola, Banana, Strawberry, Blueberry.Calories 247 | Fat: 7g | Carbs: 43g | Pro: 3gKD 2.750
Cold volcono
Samadhi Pro
Mango, apple, kiwi, banana, strawberry, pomegranate and Vanilla Pro. Calories 280 | Fat 8g | Carbs 45g | Pro 7gKD 2.300Roasted Milk حليب محموس
Currently sold outKD 1.900Pecan Crumble
Vanilla Pro, chocolate cake, biscuit mix, lotus sauce and maple pecan.Calories 368 | Fat 20g | Carbs 39g | Pro 8gKD 2.450Pecan cheesecake
Currently sold outKD 1.950Mixed-Berries Cheesecake
Currently sold outKD 1.950
Natural soft serve
Strawberry Milk حليب فراولة
creamy, smooth soft serve with fresh strawberry flavour.Calories 214 | Fat 6 | Carbs 34g | pro 6 (180g cup)KD 1.450Cheesecake Ice cream
Currently sold outKD 1.900Vanilla Pro
Calories 272 | Fat 16g | Carbs 22g | Pro 10g (180g cup)KD 1.600
Smoothies
Awar Ghalb Pro
Awar ghalb, Skimmed milk.Calories 202 | Fat 6g | Carbs 28g | Pro 8gKD 1.750Vanilla Pro Latte
Vanilla Pro, Mik, and Espresso.Calories 342 | Fat 18g | Carbs 30g | Pro 15gKD 2.100Strawberry Milk Smoothie موز وفراولة
Strawberry pro ice cream, almond milk ,banana, strawberry compoteCalories 303 | Fat 7 | Carbs 52g | pro 8KD 2.000
Wraps and sandwiches
Lean Twister تويستر دجاج
Air-baked chicken breast with light pepper mayo sauce, with a mix of Romaine and iceberg lettuce.Calories 423 | Fat 12g | Carbs 34g | Pro 27gKD 1.850Philly Steak ستيك فيلي
Currently sold outKD 2.850Halloumi Wrap راب حلومي
Currently sold outKD 1.750Chicken Caeser Wrap راب دجاج سيزر
Currently sold outKD 1.850Lean Shawarma شاورما لين
Currently sold outKD 1.800Lean Burger برجر لين
Currently sold outKD 1.850Croque monsieur-كروك مسيو
Currently sold outKD 1.650Egg Muffin مافن بالبيض
Currently sold outKD 1.750Air Baked Chicken Fillet فيليه دجاج مخبوز بالهواء
Currently sold outKD 1.900Grilled Cheese جبنة مشوية
Currently sold outKD 1.500Chicken Pesto Sandwich ساندويتش دجاج بالبيستو
Chicken breast, basil pesto, light mayonnaise sauce, and Mozzarella cheese. Calories 433 | Fat 21g | Carbs 32g | Pro 29gKD 1.950Egg Bun خبز بالبيض
Currently sold outKD 1.500Bodeech Tenderloin Shawarma بوديج شاورما تندرلوين
Currently sold outKD 2.800PopularTurkey Sandwich ساندويتش الديك الرومي
Smoked turkey, Sundried tomato pesto, Olive pesto, Mozzarella cheese and Rocca. Calories 438 | Fat 26g | Carbs 31g |Pro 20gKD 1.950KUWAITI B.M.T بي إم تي كويتي
Turkey, salami, pepperoni, lettuce and light BMT SAUCE. Calories 435 | Fat 23g | Carbs 31g | Pro 26gKD 2.350Bodeech Tawook بوديج طاووق
Chicken Breast, light mayo, Greek yoghurt, red rooster sauce and tahini.Calories 326 | Fat 10 | Carbs 40g | Pro 19gKD 1.900Sourdough Turkey Melt ساندويتش تيركي ساوردو مذاب بالجبن
Currently sold outKD 1.950Halloumi Sandwich ساندويتش حلومي
Currently sold outKD 1.750Egg and Mushroom بيض بالفطر
Currently sold outKD 1.650Mexican Chicken Wrap راب الدجاج المكسيكي
Currently sold outKD 1.950Feta Bagel بيغل بالفيتا
Currently sold outKD 1.250
Lean meals
Baked Chicken Fingers أصابع دجاج مخبوزة
Chicken breast strips. sweet potato and potato, Parsley and Parmesan Cheese with Honey Mustard Sauce. Calories 447 |Fat 11g | Carbs 37g | Pro 50gKD 2.650PopularLean Chicken Machboos مجبوس دجاج لين
Currently sold outKD 2.500Mongolian beef لحم بقري منغولي
Currently sold outKD 3.750Baked Kebba Bel Laban كبة مخبوزة باللبن
Currently sold outKD 2.650Butter Chicken Without Added Butter دجاج بالزبدة بدون إضافة زبدة
Currently sold outKD 2.750Chicken Biryani برياني الدجاج
Saffron rice, Boneless chicken breast, yoghurt, indian spices. Calories 468 | Fat 12g | Carbs 71g | Pro 19gKD 2.750
Pasta
Short Ribs Lasagna لازانيا بأضلاع اللحم القصيرة
Currently sold outKD 3.750Alfredo Pasta مكرونة ألفريدو
Currently sold outKD 2.650Spaghetti Bolognese سباغيتي بولونيز
Currently sold outKD 2.450Pesto Pasta مكرونة بالبيستو
Currently sold outKD 2.000
Salads
Chicken Caesar Salad سلطة سيزر بالدجاج
Currently sold outKD 1.950Lean Fattoush salad سلطة فتوش لين
Currently sold outKD 1.750Edamame crunchy salad سلطة إدامامي مقرمشة
Currently sold outKD 2.350Yuzu Corn Salad سلطة الذرة باليوزو
Currently sold outKD 1.950
Snacks
Veggie Chips رقائق الخضار
Currently sold outKD 1.250Seasonal Fruits Pot كوب فواكه موسمية
Mango, Pineapple, Watermelon and a Dash of Lime. Calories 88 | Fat 0 | Carbs 21g | Pro 1gKD 1.300Overnight Oats شوفان منقوع طوال الليل
Currently sold outKD 1.500Baked Za'atar Crackers With Dip مقرمشات الزعتر المخبوزة مع صلصة تغميس
Baked za'atar crackers, topped with pomegranate molasses, served with a yoghurt-and-mint dip. Calories 247 | Fat 11g| Carbs 36g | Pro 1gKD 1.250White Oatmeal دقيق الشوفان الأبيض
Currently sold outKD 1.500
Bakery and pastry
Chocolate muffin مافن الشوكولاتة
Currently sold outKD 0.950Choco chip cookies كوكيز برقائق الشوكولاتة
Currently sold outKD 0.600pizza بيتزا
Currently sold outKD 0.950Crunji كرانشي
Half a croissant dipped in honey.. Croissant Calories: 274 | Fat: 14g | Carb: 34g | Pro: 3g. Dip Calories: 98 | Fat: 10g | Carb: 1g |Pro: 1gKD 0.650Blueberry muffin مافن التوت الأزرق
Blueberry muffin, no added sugar. Calories 258 | Fat 14g | Carbs 30g | Pro 3gKD 0.950Zataar fatayer فطائر بالزعتر
Currently sold outKD 0.700Oats Cookies كوكيز الشوفان
Currently sold outKD 0.500
Healthy desserts
Waffle وافل
Waffle with Protein and No Added Sugar Chocolate.Calories 414 | Fat: 26g | Carbs: 40g | Pro: 5gKD 1.500Bueno Protein Balls كرات بروتين بوين
Currently sold outKD 1.450Lean Protein Bar بار البروتين من لين
Sugar-free milk and white chocolate, whey protein, salty peanuts and dates. Calories 232 | Fat 12g |Carbs 25g | Pro 6gKD 1.750Pro Brownie براوني بروتين
No added sugar milk chocolate, Browine mix and protein powder. Calories 151 | Fat 7g | Carbs 20g | Pro 2gKD 1.350Healthy Chocolate Cake كيكة الشوكولاتة الصحية
No added sugar chocolate layered with fluffy no added sugar sponge. Calories 325 |Fat 21g |Carbs 27g | Pro 7gKD 1.950
Beverages
Eva Water
Kcal 0KD 0.450Green cola
Sugar free colaKD 0.500Eva Sparkling water
Kcal 0KD 0.650Green cola lemon
Lemon carbonated soft drink kcal 2KD 0.500
Fresh juices
Orange Juice عصير برتقال
Currently sold outKD 0.950Hot Shot شوت ساخن
Orange, turmeric, lemon, and cayenne pepper.Calories: 64 | Fat: 0 | Carb: 16g | Pro: 0KD 0.850Orange With Carrots juice عصير البرتقال مع الجزر
Ginger, lemon, orange and carrot.. Calories: 96 | Fat: 0g | Carb: 22g | Pro: 2gKD 1.200Ginger Shot شوت الزنجبيل
Currently sold outKD 0.850Honey shot شوت العسل
Currently sold outKD 0.850
Cold coffee and drinks
Iced Spanish Latte
Espresso, spanish milk mix. Calories: 134g | Fat: 2g | Carb: 23g | Pro: 6gKD 1.800Iced Americano
Espresso, water & ice.KD 1.300Hibiscus Iced Tea (Large)
Currently sold outKD 1.750Cold Brew
Finest coffee beans with ice.. Calories: 0 | Fat: 0 | Carb: .35 |Pro: 0KD 1.900Vanilla Iced shaken
Calories: 245 | Fat: 17g | Carb: 18g | Pro: 5gKD 1.800Cranberry Iced Tea (Large)
Currently sold outKD 1.750Hibiscus Iced Tea (Small)
Currently sold outKD 1.500Iced V60
KD 2.000Cranberry Iced Tea (Small)
Currently sold outKD 1.500Iced Sugar Cinnamon Shaken
Calories: 154 | Fat: 2g | Carb: 34g | Pro: 2gKD 1.800Iced White Mocha shaken
Calories: 221 | Fat: 17g | Carb: 13g | Pro: 4gKD 1.800Iced latte
Cold coffee based beverage that is made by combining espresso with milk.KD 1.400Iced White Mocha
Espresso, Milk, White mocha syrup. Calories: 221 | Fat: 17g | Carb: 13g | Pro: 4gKD 1.800Caramel Iced shaken
Calories: 233 | Fat: 17g | Carb: 15g | Pro: 5gKD 1.800
Hot coffee and drinks
Hot Spanish Latte
Espresso, milk and sweetened milk.. Calories: 122g | Fat: 2g | Carb: 21g | Pro: 5gKD 1.800Cappucino
Espresso, Milk & Milk foam.KD 1.400Flat White
Espresso, Milk & Milk foam.KD 1.400Hot Americano
Espresso with waterKD 1.300Hot White Mocha
Coffee, white chocolate and milk.KD 1.800HOT V60
KD 2.000Black Tea (Hot)
Black tea.KD 1.000Geen Tea
Green tea.KD 1.000Hot Latte
Espresso with Milk. Calories: 24g | Fat: 0 | Carb: 4g | Pro: 2gKD 1.400Hot tea With Milk
Tea and milkKD 1.250