Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Combo for 1
KD 2.250Lebanese Burger
KD 2.750Chicken Shawarma Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.700Shawarma Box
KD 5.650Chicken Tenders Wrap
KD 1.750Meat Shawarma Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.900Chicken Shawarma Rice Bowl
KD 2.950Loaded Fries Matic
KD 2.150Chicken Shawarma Saj Large
KD 1.900Meat Shawarma Saj Large
KD 2.100
Large Sandwiches
Chicken Shawarma Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.700Meat Shawarma Saj Large
KD 2.100Chicken Shawarma Saj Large
KD 1.900Meat Shawarma Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.900Shish Taouk Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.800Shish Taouk Saj Large
KD 2.000Kabbab Lebanese Bread Large
KD 1.900Kabbab Saj Large
KD 2.100
Matic Bowls
Chicken Shawarma Rice Bowl
Chicken Shawarma, White Rice, Topped with Roasted Almonds & Fried Garlic Served with Garlic Summac SauceKD 2.950PopularMeat Shawarma Rice Bowl
Meat Shawarma, Saffron Rice, Topped with Dried Barberries Coriander, Tomato & Spring Onion Salad Served with Tahina SauceKD 3.950Mix Shawarma Rice Bowl
Meat & Chicken Shawarma, Saffron Rice, Topped with Dried Barberries Coriander, Tomato & Spring Onion Salad Served with Tahina SauceKD 3.950Chicken Shawarma Fattoush Bowl
Chicken Shawarma, Tomatoes, Cucumber,Lettuce, Parsley, Mint, Bakli, GreenBell Peppers, Radish, Crispy Saj Bread,Summak, Pomegranate Molasses, Olive Oil& Lemon Dressing.KD 2.750Meat Shawarma Fattoush Bowl
Meat Shawarma, Tomatoes, Cucumber,Lettuce, Parsley, Mint, Bakli, GreenBell Peppers, Radish, Crispy Saj Bread,Summak, Pomegranate Molasses, Olive Oil& Lemon Dressing.KD 3.750Mix Shawarma Fattoush Bowl
Meat & Chicken Shawarma, Tomatoes, Cucumber,Lettuce, Parsley, Mint, Bakli, GreenBell Peppers, Radish, Crispy Saj Bread,Summak, Pomegranate Molasses, Olive Oil& Lemon Dressing.KD 3.750Meat Shawarma Protein Cup 170 Grams
KD 3.250Chicken Shawarma Protein Cup 170 Grams
KD 2.250
Beirut Classics
Beirut Classics
Lebanese Burger
150 grams Angus Beef patty, Cheddar Cheese, Coleslaw, Tomatoes, French Fries, Pickles, Ketchup and MustardKD 2.750PopularChicken Tenders Wrap
Chicken Tenders, Lettuce, Pickles and Mayo in a Tortilla WrapKD 1.750Francisco Chicken
Chicken Breast, Mozzarella, Sweet Corn, Lettuce, Pickles and Mayo in Sesame Sub BreadKD 1.550Fajita Chicken
Chicken Breast, Mushrooms, Onions, Green Capsicum, Mozzarrella, Lettuce, Pickles,and Mayonaise in Sesame Sub BreadKD 1.550Shrimp Sub
Breaded Shrimp, Lettuce, Pickles, our House Sauce or Dynamite Sauce in Sesame Sub BreadKD 1.950Garlic Chicken Tender Wrap
Chicken Tenders, Lettuce, Ketchup and Garlic in a Tortilla WrapKD 1.750Cordon Bleu Sub
Chicken Cordon Bleu, Lettuce, Pickles and our House Sauce in Sesame Sub BreadKD 2.100
Limited Time Items
Makanek Sandwich
Makanek, Hummus, Tomatoes, Pickles and Lemon juiceKD 1.350Hindiba Sandwich
Hindiba, Crispy Onions and Lemon JuiceKD 0.750
Combos
Combos
Combo for 1
Your Choice of 2 Shawarmas (Meat or Chicken) Served with French Fries and a Soft DrinkKD 2.250Shawarma Box
Your Choice of 6 Shawarma Sandwiches Served with French FriesKD 5.650Appetizer Box
A Mix of 6 Appetizers, Crispy Halloumi, Fried Pickles, Battered Onion Rings, Seasoned Potato Crisscuts, Chicken Strips and Mac and Cheese Bites.KD 5.650Combo Box
Your Choice of 3 Shawarma Sandwiches Served with French Fries, Crispy Halloumi Bites and Battered Onions RingsKD 5.650
Shawarma
Shawarma
Meat Shawarma
Highly rated· Angus Meat shawarma, bewaz, pickles, tahina and grilled tomato served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.950Chicken Shawarma
Chicken shawarma, french fries, pickles and garlic served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.850Spicy Shawarma
Your Choice of Shawarma chicken or meat, with our homemade spicy sauce served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.000Mexican Shawarma
Your Choice of Shawarma chicken or meat, lettuce, jalepenos, pico di gallo and mexican sauce served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.000Caesar Shawarma
Your Choice of Shawarma chicken or meat, lettuce, crunchy strips and caesar sauce served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.000
Sandwiches Meat
Sandwiches Meat
Philly Steak
Highly rated· Grilled beef, capsicum, onion, mushroom, cheese and mayo served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 1.450Kabbab Soujuk
Soujouk kabbab, tomato slice, mayo, pickles and lemon juice served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 1.150Kabbab
Meat kabbab, hummus, bewaz and pickles served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.950Kibbeh Sandwich
Fried Kibbeh, Debs Al Rumman, Muhamara, Tahina, Tomato, Cabbage, Spring Onions, Mint Leaves, Pickles.KD 0.950
Sandwiches Chicken
Sandwiches Chicken
Shish Taouk
Shish taouk, french fries, pickles and garlic served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.900Taouk Matic
Shish taouk, french fries, coleslaw, pickles, garlic and ketchup served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 1.050
Sandwiches Vegetarian
Sandwiches Vegetarian
Batata Matic
French fries, coleslaw, pickles, garlic and ketchup served in Lebanese bread, saj or samoun.KD 0.850
Matics
Matics
Skinny Matic Meat
Meat shawarma, hummus, grilled tomato, bewaz and tahina.KD 3.850Loaded Fries Matic
Your Choice of Shawarma chicken or meat, french fries, cheddar cheese sauce, mexican suace, crispy onion and topped with pico di gallo.KD 2.150Skinny Matic Chicken
Chicken shawarma, hummus, pickles and garlic dip.KD 3.550Popular
Mini Matics
Mini Matics
Mini Matics
Your choice of 6 sandwiches cut into 18 mini, served with tahina and garlic sauce in Lebanese bread.KD 5.250
Side Orders
Side Orders
French Fries
Highly ratedKD 0.850Macaroni Cheese Balls
8 pieces of breaded macaroni and cheese balls served with marinara sauce.KD 1.250Crispy Halloumi Bites
KD 1.250French Fries Medium
KD 1.250Jalapeneo Poppers
KD 1.350Seasoned Potato Crisscuts
KD 1.050Warabat Chicken Shawarma
Chicken Shawarma slices marinated with our Special Spices, wrapped in Saj Bread.KD 2.150Onion rings
KD 1.350Warabat Meat Shawarma
Meat Shawarma slices marinated with our Special Spices, wrapped in Saj Bread.KD 2.250Chicken Tenders
5 Pieces of chicken tenders served with buffalo SauceKD 1.450Fried Pickles
KD 0.950
Drinks
Drinks
Sprite
KD 0.300Coca-Cola Light
KD 0.300Water 0.5 Liters
KD 0.250Coca-Cola
KD 0.300Fanta Strawberry
KD 0.300Fizzy Vimto
KD 0.300Sprite Zero
KD 0.300Fanta Orange
KD 0.300
Sauces
Sauces
Hummus Blend
KD 0.250Garlic
KD 0.250Tahina Sauce
KD 0.250Spicy Sauce
KD 0.250Ketchup
KD 0.250Mexican Sauce
KD 0.250Mayonaise
KD 0.250Caesar Sauce
KD 0.250Buffalo
KD 0.250