Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Mini Crepe with Toppings
KD 2.150Mini Waffle with Toppings
KD 2.150Small Pate à Choux
KD 4.900Arabic Coffee
KD 4.900Fro Churros
KD 4.900Lotus Cake
KD 10.500Flake Cake
KD 12.500Medium - with Toppings
KD 2.650Protein Frobites
KD 2.150Churros FroDip
KD 10.500
Good For One
Mini Crepe
Highly rated· Round mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianMini Waffle
Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 1 box, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianProtein Mini Crepe With Toppings
Thin round mini crepes covered with Froyo's famous chocolate high in protein, delivering a delicious dessert. Calories: 290 kcal (without toppings) Protein: 14g Quantity: 20 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, and gluten.KD 2.400Mini Crepe with Toppings
Highly rated· ٍRound mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate, with toppings. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150VegetarianProtein Mini Crepe
Thin round mini crepes covered with Froyo's famous chocolate high in protein, delivering a delicious dessert. Calories: 290 kcal Protein: 14g Quantity: 20 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, and gluten.KD 1.950Protein Frobites
"High protein chocolate ice cream bites with a Ferrero Rocher flavor, featuring a cold, creamy center with a light chocolate crunch. Per Serving 85g Calories: 260 kcal Protein: 16g Carbohydrates: 26g Total Fat: 10g Quantity: 8 pieces Allergens: Contains dairy, hazelnuts, and gluten."KD 2.150PopularMini Waffle with Toppings
Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate with toppings. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 10 waffles, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150Mango Sushi
Sushi-style sticky rice filled with ripe mango, topped with mango purée, creamy coconut sauce, and roasted coconut flakes. Quantity: 9 pieces Allergens: Contains soy and sesame.KD 1.900Fro Cookies
Cookie base topped with Froyo's famous chocolate sauce and nut pieces. Soft texture with light crunch. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.900
Good For Three To Four
Small Pate à Choux
Mini pâte à choux balls filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with cold, soft center. Quantity: 14 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900Fro Churros
Crispy churros served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with soft center. Quantity: 12 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900PopularSmall Lotus Cake
Layers of frozen yogurt and sponge cake, covered with Lotus sauce. Soft, cold, creamy texture. Quantity: 1 small cake, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900
Good For Gatherings
Lotus Cake
Layers of frozen yogurt and sponge cake, covered with Lotus sauce. Soft, cold, creamy texture. Quantity: 1 large cake, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianFlake Cake
Sponge cake soaked in Froyo's famous chocolate with a light coffee flavor, layered with chocolate, rice crispies, and cookies, and topped with Flake chocolate. Soft and crunchy texture in every bite. Quantity: Serves 8–10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. Contains almond flour.KD 12.500Cookie Sticks
Soft cookie sticks coated with Froyo's famous chocolate. Crisp exterior with soft center. Quantity: 30 pieces per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 11.500Chocolate Gathering
Froyo's famous milk chocolate topped with crunchy cookies, Rice Krispies, and chocolate crunch, served with fresh sliced strawberries. Quantity: 1 box, 12 cups Box size: 55 cm (L) × 28 cm (W) × 15 cm (H). Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 14.000Churros FroDip
Crispy churros with fresh strawberries, served with warm Froyo's famous chocolate for dipping. Quantity: 80 churros per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500PopularPâte à Choux
Pâte à Choux filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate. Light pastry with cold, creamy center. Quantity: 43 pieces per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianCrepe Cake
Layered crepe cake with cream and chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 1 cake, serves 8 – 10 people Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 9.500A Bit of Everything
Choose any 3 desserts. Mix, match, and enjoy bit of everything.KD 14.000
Froyo
Small - with Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianParfait
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with 5 toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (12 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianFrokids
KD 1.750VegetarianSmall - No Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with no toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.100VegetarianMedium - with Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (8 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 2.650VegetarianMedium - No Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with no toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (8 oz), serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.600Vegetarian
Granita
Watermelon Granita
A refreshing iced watermelon granita made from fresh watermelon.KD 1.950
Froyo Signature
Mango Granita
Refreshing mango with strawberries granita with a smooth sorbet-like texture, topped with fresh mango, strawberries, creamy ice cream, and roasted coconut for a light yet indulgent tropical experience. Allergens: Contains dairy and coconut.KD 1.750
Sandwiches
Turkey Sandwich
American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.600VegetarianHalloumi Sandwich
Grilled halloumi cheese in fresh bread, layered with garlic mayo, Worcestershire sauce, sweet relish, and grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.550VegetarianChicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.650VegetarianFro Sandwiches Box
A box of freshly made mini sandwiches served on buttered bread, filled with three classic flavors. Flavors included: Chicken Turkey Halloumi Chicken Sandwich: Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Turkey Sandwich: American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Halloumi Sandwich: Grilled halloumi with Worcestershire sauce, garlic mayo, sweet relish, and fresh grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 12 mini sandwiches (3 flavors) Serving size: Serves 4 – 6KD 7.950
Coffee And Beverages
Arabic Coffee
KD 4.900PopularDirty Vanilla Espresso
A bold shot of espresso with smooth vanilla-flavored cold foam. 85 Calories. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.300Americano
Freshly brewed espresso.KD 0.950VegetarianSpanish Latte
A smooth espresso blended with sweetened milk, served hot or iced for a rich and creamy coffee experience.KD 1.750VegetarianLatte
Fresh espresso blended with steamed milk for a smooth and creamy coffee.KD 1.400VegetarianBerries Iced Tea
Refreshing iced green tea infused with mixed berries for a light and fruity flavor.KD 1.550VegetarianDirty Hazelnut Pro Espresso
A creamy hazelnut-flavored espresso drink made with protein milk. 220 Calories | 20g Protein. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950White Mocha
Fresh espresso blended with white chocolate and steamed milk for a smooth, creamy coffee.KD 1.650VegetarianIced Matcha Latte
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and served over ice for a smooth and refreshing drink.KD 1.950Still Water
330 ml.KD 0.550VegetarianMaple Matcha
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and a hint of maple for a smooth, earthy, and lightly sweet drink. Calories: 220 kcal Allergens: Contains milk.KD 2.450Salted Vanilla Matcha
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and salted vanilla for a smooth, earthy, and perfectly balanced drink. No added sugar. Calories: 138 kcal Allergens: Contains milk.KD 2.250Hot Chocolate
Froyo's signature rich hot chocolate, blended with steamed milk.KD 1.950VegetarianSparkling Water
330 ml.KD 0.650Vegetarian
Snacks
Fruit Salad
A mix of fresh fruits, refreshingly light.KD 1.500Vegetarian
Fro Canteen.
Americano Canteen
Freshly brewed iced Americano made with espresso and chilled water. Smooth, bold, and refreshing. Perfect for sharing. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Spanish Latte Canteen
Iced Spanish latte made with espresso and milk, lightly sweetened for a smooth and creamy taste. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Matcha Latte Canteen
Iced matcha latte made with premium matcha and milk, smooth, creamy, and lightly sweetened. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500Berries Iced Green Tea Canteen
Refreshing iced green tea infused with mixed berries, and served cold for a crisp, fruity finish. Quantity: 10 cups Serving style: ColdKD 9.500