
About Toby's Estate توبيز استيت - Massila
Toby's Estate Online Platform - MenuFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Iced Toby's Latte
KD 2.35020oz Iced Toby's Latte
KD 2.80012oz Toby's Latte
KD 2.5008oz Toby's Latte
KD 2.25012oz Hazelnut Latte
KD 2.500Iced Matcha Latte
KD 2.500Spicy Tuna Sandwich
KD 2.500Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
KD 2.500Club Sandwich
KD 2.75012oz Flat White
KD 2.250
Perfect for Gatherings
Perfect for Gatherings
Mix Cold Coffee Party Box
6 Bottles - 3 Toby's Latte & 3 Cold BrewKD 15.000Toby's Latte Party Box
6 BottlesKD 15.000Cold Brew Party Box
6 BottlesKD 15.000Mixed Berries Ice Tea Party Box
6 BottlesKD 15.000Passionfruit Ice Tea Party Box
6 BottlesKD 15.000Mix Ice Tea Party Box
6 Bottles - 3 Passionfruit Ice Tea & 3 Mixed Berries Ice TeaKD 15.000Gathering Canteen
Toby's Latte / Toby's Latte Gathering Canteen - Serves 9 PersonsKD 16.000Gathering Canteen
Americano / Americano Gathering Canteen - Serves 9 PersonsKD 13.000
Espresso Bar
Iced Latte
Double shot of espresso with milkKD 2.00012oz Latte
Double shot of espresso with milkKD 2.000Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso with waterKD 1.5008oz Latte
Single shot of espresso with milkKD 1.75012oz Americano
Triple shot of espresso topped with hot waterKD 1.7508oz Flat White
Double shot of espresso with milkKD 1.5008oz Mocha
Double shot of espresso with cocoa and steamed milkKD 2.00012oz Cappuccino
Highly rated· Double shot of espresso with thick milk foam and topped up with chocolate powderKD 1.75012oz Flat White
Four shot of espresso with milkKD 2.250Single Cortado
Single shot of espresso with milkKD 1.50020oz Americano
20oz , Triple shot of espresso, waterKD 1.90012oz Mocha
Triple shot of espresso with cocoa and steamed milkKD 2.2508oz Americano
Double shot of espresso topped with hot waterKD 1.5006oz Cappuccino
Single shot of espresso with thick milk foam and topped up with chocolate powderKD 1.500Double Espresso
Double Shot of EspressoKD 1.500Single Espresso
Single shot of EspressoKD 1.000Single Macchiato
Single shot of espresso with milk foamKD 1.500Double Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with milk foamKD 1.750Double Cortado
Double shot of espresso with milkKD 1.75020oz Latte
20oz , Triple shot of espresso, milkKD 2.400Iced Mocha
Double shot of espresso with cocoa and milkKD 2.25020oz Mocha
20oz , Triple shot of espresso, cocoa, milkKD 2.650
Slow Bar
Iced V60
Iced V60KD 0.000
Boba Special
Iced Matcha Boba
Matcha green tea, Toby's milk, bobaKD 2.60020oz Matcha Boba
20oz , Matcha green tea, Toby's milk, bobaKD 3.100Iced Latte Boba
Double shot of espresso, milk, bobaKD 2.25020oz Latte Boba
20oz , Triple shot of espresso, milk, bobaKD 2.700Iced Mixed Berry Boba
Iced Brewed Tea of Mixed Berries with BobaKD 2.50020oz Mixed Berry Boba
20oz , Iced brewed tea of mixed berries, bobaKD 2.950Iced Passion Fruit Boba
Iced Brewed Passionfruit Tea with BobaKD 2.50020oz Passion Fruit Boba
20oz , Iced Brewed Passionfruit Tea with BobaKD 2.950Iced Toby's Milk Boba
Toby's Milk with BobaKD 2.00020oz Toby's Milk Boba
20oz , Toby's milk, bobaKD 2.350
Special Beverages
Special Beverages
Iced Toby's Latte
Highly rated· Single shot of espresso with signature milkKD 2.35020oz Iced Toby's Latte
20oz , Double shot of espresso, Toby's milkKD 2.800Popular12oz Toby's Latte
Highly rated· Double shot of espresso with signature milkKD 2.5008oz Toby's Latte
Single shot of espresso with signature milkKD 2.250PopularIced Toby's Milk
Toby's MilkKD 1.75012oz Hazelnut Latte
Double shot of espresso with hazelnut and milkKD 2.500PopularIced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea with milkKD 2.500Mixed Berries Ice Tea
Iced Brewed Tea of Mixed BerriesKD 2.2508oz Hazelnut Latte
Single shot of espresso with hazelnut and milkKD 2.25020oz Matcha Latte
20oz , Matcha green tea, Toby's milkKD 2.900Iced Hazelnut Latte
Single shot of espresso with hazelnut and milkKD 2.350Iced Matcha Americano
Ceremonial grade matcha with water, for a rich flavor.KD 2.50020oz Hazelnut Latte
20oz , Double shot of espresso, hazelnut, Toby's milkKD 2.80020oz Salted Vanilla Matcha
Velvety matcha infused with salted vanilla and smooth vanilla notes.KD 3.20020oz Passionfruit Ice Tea
20oz , Iced brewed passionfruit teaKD 2.65020oz Matcha Americano
Ceremonial grade matcha with water, for a rich flavor.KD 2.900Iced White Mocha
Single shot of espresso, white chocolate, vanilla, milkKD 2.35012oz Chocolate
Rich taste of cocoa with milkKD 1.750Iced Chocolate
Rich taste of cocoa with milkKD 1.500Iced Passionfruit Ice Tea
Iced Brewed Passionfruit TeaKD 2.25020oz Toby's Milk
20ozKD 2.150Iced Salted Vanilla Matcha
Velvety matcha infused with salted vanilla and smooth vanilla notes.KD 2.7508oz White Mocha
Single shot of espresso, white chocolate, vanilla, milkKD 2.25012oz White Mocha
Double shot of espresso, white chocolate, vanilla, milkKD 2.50020oz White Mocha
Double shot of espresso, white chocolate, vanilla, milkKD 2.800Strawberry Matcha
Toby’s milk, Strawberry sauce, MatchaKD 2.75020oz Strawberry Matcha
Toby’s milk, Strawberry sauce, MatchaKD 3.2008oz Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea with milkKD 2.25012oz Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea with milkKD 2.5008oz Chai Latte
Chai syrup with cinnamon and milkKD 1.50012oz Chai Latte
Chai syrup with cinnamon and milkKD 1.750Iced Chai Latte
Chai syrup with cinnamon and milkKD 1.75020oz Chai Latte
20oz , Chai syrup, cinnamon, milkKD 2.1508oz Chocolate
Rich taste of cocoa with milkKD 1.50020oz Chocolate
20oz , Rich taste of cocoa with milkKD 1.90020oz Mixed Berries Ice Tea
20oz , Iced brewed tea of mixed berriesKD 2.65012oz Matcha Americano
Ceremonial grade matcha with water, for a rich flavor.KD 2.5008oz Matcha Americano
Ceremonial grade matcha with water, for a rich flavor.KD 2.250
Toby's Shakes
Toby's Shakes
Mixed Berries Shake
Protein Enhanced milkshake with mixed berries flavorKD 2.500Mocha Shake
Protein Enhanced milkshake with mocha flavorKD 2.250Peanut Butter Shake
Protein Enhanced milkshake with peanut butter flavorKD 2.250Almond Shake
Protein Enhanced milkshake with almond flavorKD 2.250Oats & Coconut Shake
Protein Enhanced milkshake with oats & coconut flavorKD 2.250
Juices
Juices
Clarity Shot
Ginger, lemon, orange, and pepperKD 1.000Green juice
Green apple, lemon, baby spinach, cucumber, pineapple, ginger, celery, limeKD 2.000Havana Glow
Pineapple juice, coconut, lemon, and kadala rootsKD 2.000Heartbeet
Red apple juice, beetroot, carrot, lemon, and gingerKD 2.000Immunity Shot
Turmeric, carrot, pineapple, lemon, and gingerKD 1.000Liquid Sunshine
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 2.000
Bottled Beverages
Bottled Beverages
Evian Water
Evian Mineral Water 500MLKD 1.000Cold Brew 250ml
Refreshing coffee brewed for 22 hoursKD 2.250Sparkling Water
Sparkling WaterKD 1.000Spro Tonic 250ml
Tasting notes of orange and coffee effervescentKD 2.000
Specialty Tea
Specialty Tea
12oz Chamomile Tea
12oz Chamomile TeaKD 1.5008oz Lemongrass & Ginger Tea
8oz Lemongrass & Ginger TeaKD 1.2508oz Chamomile Tea
8oz Chamomile TeaKD 1.2508oz Early Grey Tea
Early Grey TeaKD 1.25012oz Earl Grey Tea
12oz Earl Grey TeaKD 1.5008oz Jasmine Tea
8oz Jasmine TeaKD 1.25012oz Jasmine Tea
12oz Jasmine TeaKD 1.5008oz Sencha Tea
8oz Sencha TeaKD 1.25012oz Sencha Tea
12oz Sencha TeaKD 1.5008oz Egyptian Peppermint Tea
8oz Egyptian Peppermint TeaKD 1.25012oz Egyptian Peppermint Tea
12oz Egyptian Peppermint TeaKD 1.50012oz Lemongrass & Ginger Tea
12oz Lemongrass & Ginger TeaKD 1.500
Sweets
Sweets
Milk Chocolate Cookies
Classic old fashioned milk chocolate chip cookieKD 1.000Oats Brownie
2 pieces of brownies with a crispy oats layerKD 1.000Dark Chocolate Truffles
2 pieces of decadent Swiss chocolate with milk, covered with cocoa powderKD 1.000Berries Cheesecake
Our own in-house cheesecake, mixed berriesKD 2.000Protein Balls
2 pieces of protein balls made with healthy mixed seeds, nuts, oats, dried cranberries and peanut butter, covered with coconutKD 1.000Caramel Cheesecake
Classic vanilla cheesecake topped with homemade salted caramel and pecan nuts.KD 2.000Granolaㅤ
Crunchy granola, served with creamy Greek yogurt.KD 2.000Mixed Cookies
1 Piece of Milk Chocolate Cookie & 1 Piece of Salted Caramel CookieKD 1.000Tiramisu
Our Special Tiramisu Cake, infused with our Woolloomooloo Coffee, topped with Cocoa Powder.KD 2.000Lemon Cake Gluten Free
A mixture of ground almonds with lemon and marshmallowKD 1.750Chocolate Cake
Rich chocolate cake, a layer of caramel, coated in chocolate and topped with cocoa powder.KD 2.000Chocolate & Salted Caramel Cup
Homemade Hazelnut Chocolate Mousse, Caramel and Salt FlakesKD 2.000Salted Peanut Butter Cookies
2 pieces of cookes made with chocolate, caramel, peanut butter and a touch of sea salt. Crispy on the edge and soft and chewy in the centerKD 1.000Earl Grey Banana Muffin
A delicate banana muffin infused with aromatic Earl Grey tea and warm spices, elegantly finished with a silky cream cheese drizzle.KD 1.500Mixed Truffles
1 Piece of Protein Balls & 1 Piece of Dark Chocolate TrufflesKD 1.000Carrot Cake
Rich and soft carrot cake with coconut, walnuts, and flavorful spices, topped with vanilla cream cheese.KD 1.750Chocolate Toffee Crisps
Salted caramel crunchy base, coated with a layer of dark chocolate and roasted almonds.KD 1.000Chocolate Babka
Our own in-house baked chocolate babka with custard cream, hazelnuts, and cocoa powder.KD 2.250
Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Club Sandwich
Layers of chicken, turkey, beef bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomato, and creamy mayonnaise on toasted bread.KD 2.750Spicy Tuna Sandwich
Tuna with jalapeño, olives, parmesan cheese, and mayonnaise in focaccia bread.KD 2.500Turkey & Cheese Sandwich
Sandwich with smoked turkey, cheese and lettuceKD 2.500Chicken Caesar Sandwich
Tender chicken layered with crisp lettuce and Parmesan cheese, dressed in a creamy Caesar sauce and served in toasted sourdough bread.KD 2.500Halloumi Cheese Sandwich
Halloumi cheese, arugula and cucumber served in a soft brioche bread with a light flavor of rosemaryKD 2.250Grilled Cheese Sandwich
White Mild Cheddar Cheese, Yellow Mild Cheddar Cheese, Manchego Cheese together in a White Toast Bread, Grilled.KD 2.250Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Omelet Egg with Yellow Cheddar Cheese in a white Toast Bread, Grilled.KD 2.250BT Sandwich
Roast beef, smoked turkey breast with horseradish sauce and a hint of mustard. Served in our freshly made focaccia breadKD 2.500
Croissants
Croissants
Zaatar & Feta
Our own in-house baked croissant with zaatar, feta, baked dailyKD 1.000Cheese Croissant
Our Own in House Baked Croissant with cheeseKD 1.000Plain Croissant
Our Own in house croissant baked to it's perfectionKD 1.000Pain Au Raisin
Our own in-house baked croissant with raisins, custard cream, honey, and cinnamon powder.KD 1.000
Capsules & Coffee Bags
Bold Brew
dark chocolate, cacao, nougatKD 2.900Balance Brew
stone fruit, chocolate, nougatKD 2.900Equinox
Tasting notes of dark chocolate, toffee and datesKD 2.500
Home Brewing
Home Brewing
Woolloomooloo 200g
Espresso roast, full body, flavor of butterscotch, heavy chocolate and dried fruitsKD 5.000Decaf 200g
Decaffeinated espresso roast with flavor of malt , chocolate and berries.KD 5.000Woolloomooloo 1kg
Espresso roast, full body, flavor of butterscotch, heavy chocolate and dried fruitsKD 20.000Brazil Daterra Summer Solstice 200g
Dried fruits, pistachio and honeycomb.KD 8.000El Salvador Finca El Limo 200g
Green apple, blackberry and herbal jelly.KD 9.000