Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Pecan Turtle
KD 8.000New Collection
KD 10.500Treats Everyday Box
KD 14.500Pecan Caramel
KD 8.000Ganache Cake-Medium
KD 11.500Gelato Millefeuille Bites
KD 8.000Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
KD 8.500Baklawa Box
KD 9.750Chocolate Gamardeen Box
KD 9.000Blackforest Cherry Cake-Small
KD 10.500
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500
CAKE (LARGE)
CAKE (LARGE)
Blackforest Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 11.500Mango Cake -Large
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 12.000
CAKE (MEDIUM)
CAKE (MEDIUM)
Ganache Cake-Medium
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 11.500Blackforest Cake-Medium
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 10.500Classic Cheese Cake-Medium
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 13.500Mango Cake-Medium
Vanilla cake with Mango Cream and Fresh Mango.KD 11.000
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Blackforest Cherry Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 10.500
GELATO
GELATO
Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
Mini Chocolate Crispy Crepes with Vanilla Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 8.500Gelato Bites Mix
Collection of Pistachio Bites, Mini Crispy Crepe, Cone Bites, and Lotus Bites. 48 Pieces.KD 10.500Gelato Millefeuille Bites
Millefuille Sandwich Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 24 Pieces.KD 8.000Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Pistachio & Snickers Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Pistachio and Snickers Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Cookies and Cream Gelato Cake
Vanilla gelato with Oreo cookies and layers of chocolate cake.KD 12.000Gelato Trope Éclair
Eclair Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 34 Pieces.KD 8.500Lotus and Rose Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Lotus and Rose Flavors.KD 7.000Mango & Blackforest Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Mango and Blackforest Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Sandwich Bites
Chocolate Biscuits, Vanilla Gelato and Mixed Berries. 14 Pieces.KD 7.500Gelato Macarons
Assorted Flavors of Gelato in Macaron Sandwiches. 10 PiecesKD 6.500Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Mango Gelato Cake
Mango Gelato, Vanilla Gelato, Vanilla Cake.KD 12.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000Gelato Carousel
Assortment of Gelato Cakes in Gelato Pop Form.KD 14.000
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
Premium Collection
Dates cake slice, Dates with Pistachio cake slice, Vanilla cake slice, Chocolate cake slice, Walnut & Figs cake slice, Mini Pecan tart.KD 7.000New Collection
Collection of Individually Sleeved Slices of Tea Cake Items.KD 10.500Classic Tea Cake
Classic Vanilla English Pound Cake.KD 3.500Dried Fruit Tea Cake
Vanilla English Pound Cake with Dried Fruits.KD 4.000
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Treats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Pecan Turtle
Pecan and Caramel with Salted Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Pecan Caramel
Pecan nuts, Caramel and Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Crousticrepe Chocolate
Crispy Crepe with Milk Chocolate.KD 5.000Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000Coffee Sweet Box 2
700g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 12.600Gamardeen Bar
Chocolate Gamardeen Bar.KD 7.200Coffee Sweet Box 1
650g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 11.700Chocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Gamardeen Chocolate
Chocolate, Qamar El Din and Cocoa Powder.KD 8.000Chocolate Everyday Box
700g of Mr. Baker's Special Chocolates.KD 12.600Chocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Palmiers
Puff Pastry with Sugar.KD 1.750Chocolate Caramel Rice Crispy Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Rice Crispy Filling. 320g.KD 6.000
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Baklawa Box
Collection of Baklava.KD 9.750PopularPetitfour Tin Box
Collection of Petit Four.KD 6.000Mix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500Popular
MAWALEH
MAWALEH
Small Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Bakers Savory Pastries. 36Pieces.KD 5.400PopularMedium Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Baker's Savory Pastries. 48 Pieces.KD 7.200
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Green Zaatar Crackers
Crispy Crackers with Zaatar Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750Baton Sale Zaatar
Salty Bread Sticks with Zaatar.KD 1.750Green Pecan Petitfour
Premium Pecan Petit Four.KD 1.500Green Apricot Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Apricot Jam.KD 1.500Green Mixed Seed Crackers
Crispy Mixed Seed Crackers Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Dates & Pumpkin Biscuit
Premium Biscuits with Dates and Pumpkin Seeds.KD 1.500Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Green Raspberry Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Raspberry Jam.KD 1.500
SALAD
SALAD
Mango Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Mango, Quinoa, Edamame, Sesame, Sweet Potato Chips, Rice Vinegar, and Olive Oil. 367 Kcal, 47g Carbs, 8g Protein, 17g Fat.KD 2.250Kale Salad
Kale, Caramelized Almonds, Feta Cheese, Beetroot, Sweet Potato Chips, Balsamic Vinegar, Olive Oil. 191 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 11g Protein, 13g Fat.KD 2.250Popular
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Tuna Sandwich
Sunshine Bread with Tuna and Lettuce.KD 0.600