Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Cubano
KD 1.650Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
KD 3.250Matcha Latte
KD 1.650Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Caramelo
KD 1.650Pacific Green Juice
KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
KD 1.650
New Items
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Sweet
Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Blueberry Oatmeal Pot
282 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 10g, Fat 10g. Blueberry sauce, biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, maple syrup and pistachio. Allergens, gluten, nuts, dairy, soy.KD 1.250
Salads
Chicken Caesar Salad
394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450PopularSesame Salad
274 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g. Quinoa, kale, sesame, apple, carrot and sesame dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, dairy, soy.KD 2.250Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250
Plates
Roasted Potato
216 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 4g, Fat 8g. Roasted potato, honey mustard sauce. Allergens, egg, soy, mustard.KD 1.250
Juices
Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650
Detox
Pacific Green Juice
Pineapple, apple, kale, mint. 152 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Matcha Lush
Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
Matcha, vanilla, pomegranate and mixed berries.KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
Pomegranate and mixed berriesKD 1.250Peanut Shake
Milk, whey Protein, and peanut butter. Small 260 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 407 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350Pecan Shake
Milk, whey protein, pecan. Small 268 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 419kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Americano
Highly rated· Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Iced Espresso
Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Matcha Latte
Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
Highly rated· White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Peanut Balls
253 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 16g, Fat 13g. Whey protein. Peanut butter. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, gluten, peanuts, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250Dark Chocolate Cookies
213 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 3g, Fat 9g.KD 0.500Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Acai Peanut Butter Bowl
548 Kcal, Carbs 62g, Protein 12g, Fat 28g. Acai, granola, raspberries, banana, and peanut butter with a dry ice delivery box. Allergens, NutsKD 3.250PopularAcai Tropical Bowl
380 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 5g, Fat 12g. Acai, granola, mixed berries, and mango.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000
Coral Collection
8 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.0008 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Lushies
4 flavor choice of lushiesKD 9.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500