
About Diet Care دايت كير
Order your favourite dish at home from Diet Care thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Beef Lasagna
KD 1.950Shrimp in Curry Sauce with Parsley Rice
KD 2.750Vegetable Lasagna
KD 1.850Shrimp Biryani
KD 2.400Brown Rice Lamb Biryani
KD 2.650Chello Lamb Kebab
KD 2.300Beef Shabzi Stew with Brown Rice
KD 2.500Beef Steak with Pomegranate & Mashed Potato
KD 2.650Kibbeh Bel Laban
KD 2.100Spring Rolls Chicken Fajita
KD 2.250
New Items
Fresh Fruit Cut Mix
Currently sold outKD 1.250Mushroom with Bechamel Truffle Sour Dough Fatayer
Currently sold outKD 1.350Vida Minty Lime Sparkling
Currently sold outKD 0.650Vida Yuzu Sparkling
Currently sold outKD 0.650Vida Sakura Sparkling
Currently sold outKD 0.650Vida Salty Lychee Sparkling
Vida Salty Lychee Sparkling 325mlKD 0.650Vida Green Apple Sparkling
Vida Green Apple Sparkling 325 mlKD 0.650Vida Lemon Sparkling
Currently sold outKD 0.650Greek Orzo Pasta Protein Pack Meal
Currently sold outKD 2.350Chicken Caesar Sour Dough Fatayer
Currently sold outKD 1.350Instant Coffee Nutty Hazelnut
Instant Coffee Nutty Hazelnut 50gKD 1.650Instant Coffee Creamy Caramel
Instant Coffee Creamy Caramel 50gKD 1.650Instant Coffee Very Vanilla
Instant Coffee Very Vanilla 50gKD 1.650Instant Coffee Almond
Instant Coffee Almond 50gKD 1.650Instant Coffee Pumpkin Spice
Instant Coffee Pumpkin Spice 50gKD 1.650Hazelnut Sweetening Drops
Hazelnut Sweetening Drops 50mlKD 1.960Choco Protein Milk Chocolate
Choco Protein Milk Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 469g, Fats 28g, Carbs 39g, Protein 26.3gKD 1.995Choco Protein White Chocolate
Choco Protein White Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 464g, Fats 29g, Carbs 39g, Protein 24gKD 1.995Choco Protein Dark Chocolate
Choco Protein Dark Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 517g, Fats 29g, Carbs 39g, Protein 24gKD 1.995Premium Dark Chocolate
Premium No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 50g. 120Kcal/25g. Protein 1.3g/25g. Fiber 2g/25g. Fats 9g/25g. Carbs 11.5g/25gKD 1.650Premium Milk Chocolate
Premium No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate 50g. 124Kcal/25g. Protein 1.7g/25g. Fiber 0.5g/25g. Fats 9.2g/25g. Carbs 12.6g/25gKD 1.650Caramelized Nuts with Chocolate
Assorted Nuts with Chocolate (Dark, Milk, White). 160g. Pre-Order within 24 HoursKD 2.950
Sports Items
Brown Rice Lamb Biryani
Lamb Biryani with Yoghurt, Raisins and Cashew. 300g, Calories 400g, Carbs 39g, Protein 39g and Fats 10g.KD 2.650Beef Shabzi Stew with Brown Rice
Persian Beef Stew with Black Eyed Peas, Herbs and Spinach. 410g, Kcal 400 g, Carbs 36 g, Protein 40 g, Fats 11 g.KD 2.500High Protein Mixed Cheese Pizza
Pizza Topped with Mozzarella, Kashkawan, Cheddar Cheese and Oregano. Net Weight 170g, Kcal 430g, Carbs 31g, Protein 27g and Fats 22g.KD 1.350Chicken Mousse Croissant Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.100Pancakes Peanut Butter with Syrup
Pancakes with Peanut Butter Syrup - 90g, Kcal 330g, Carbs 29g, Protein 27 g, Fats 12g.KD 0.950Asian Carrot Salad with Edamame
Mixed Salad of Carrots, Cabbage, Lettuce, Edamame and Asian Dressing, 190g, Calories 140g, Carbs 14g, Protein 9g , Fats 5g.KD 1.500Fattoush Salad with Soya Beans & Feta
Currently sold outKD 1.500Rocca Salad with Mixed Veg. & Za’atar Dressing
Currently sold outKD 1.450Mumawash
Currently sold outKD 1.250Zucchini Beef Lasagna
Beef Lasagna with Zucchini and Mozzarella Cheese. 400g, Calories 400g, Carbs 15g, Protein 41g and Fats 19g.KD 2.150Picatta Chicken with Creamed Brussel Sprouts
Currently sold outKD 2.150Beef with Sweet Chutney Wrap
Currently sold outKD 1.950Ground Chicken Caesar Wrap
Spiced Minced Chicken, Lettuce, Pickles and Caesar Dressings in Low Carb Tortilla Wrap. 220g, Calories 395g, Carbs 31g, Protein 36g, Fats 14g.KD 1.500
Main Course
Beef Lasagna
Beef Lasagna Pasta 280g. Kcal 390, Protein 26 gm, Carbs 39 gm, Fats 14 gmKD 1.950Shrimp in Curry Sauce with Parsley Rice
Curried Shrimps with Coconut Milk Served with Parsley Rice. 360g. Kcal 420, Protein 30 gm, Carbs 51 gm and Fats 11 gm.KD 2.750Spaghetti Bolognese
Spaghetti Served with Homemade Beef Ragu and Parmesan Cheese. 280g, Kcal 290, Protein 22 gm, Carbs 32 gm, Fats 8 gmKD 1.750Chicken Biryani
Currently sold outKD 2.100PopularPenne Arabiata
Currently sold outKD 1.750Chicken Lasagna & Mushroom
Currently sold outKD 2.250Chello Lamb Kebab
Charcoal Grilled Lamb Kebab, Onion, Tomato, Saffron Biryani Rice and Yoghurt Dip. 365g, Kcal 420, Protein 30 gm, Carbs 52 gm, Fats 10 gmKD 2.300PopularMexican Rice with Vegetables
Mexican Style Rice with Capsicum, Beans, Jalapeno and Tomato Salsa. 290g, Kcal 300, Protein 9 gm, Carbs 55 gm and Fats 4.5 gm.KD 1.650Shrimp Biryani
Saffron Rice with Curry Shrimps, Cashews, Raisins and Fried Onions. 310g, Kcal 405, Protein 22 gm, Carbs 59 gm, Fats 9 gmKD 2.400Beef Steak with Pomegranate & Mashed Potato
Marinated Grilled Steak Served with Creamy Pomegranate Sauce and Mashed Potatoes. 300g, Calories 390 gm, Protein 32 gm, Carbs 31 gm, Fats 15 gm.KD 2.650PopularVegetable Lasagna
Vegetable Lasagna Pasta in White Sauce. 420g, Kcal 350, Protein 15 gm, Carbs 56 gm, Fats 7 gmKD 1.850Soft Murabian
Oriental Spiced Prawns and Rice served with chili Sauce and Dakkous. 345g, Kcal 420, Protein 28 gm, Carbs 66 gm, Fats 5 gmKD 2.500Kibbeh Bel Laban
Beef Kibbeh Filled Cooked in Herbed Buttermilk Sauce and Served with Vermicelli Rice. 280g, Kcal 300, Protein 16 gm, Carbs 40 gm, Fats 8 gmKD 2.100PopularRavioli with Chicken Broccoli in White Sauce
Currently sold outKD 1.900Chicken Stroganoff with Linguine Pasta
Creamy Paprika Chicken and Mushrooms Served with Linguine Pasta. 345g, Kcal 410, Protein 34 gm, Carbs 41 gm, Fats 12 gmKD 2.300PopularGrilled Chicken with Mushroom Sauce & Mashed Potato
Grilled Chicken Breast Served with a Delicious Mushroom Sauce and Mashed Potatoes. 280g Kcal 280, Protein 25 gm, Carbs 26 gm, Fats 8 gmKD 2.500Chicken with Curry Sauce & Rice
Chicken Curry with Coconut Milk, Served with Parsley Rice. 490 Calories, Protein 42g, Carbs 49g, Fats 14g 360gKD 1.950Salmon Steak with Plum Miso Paste & Mixed Wild Rice
Currently sold outKD 3.750Chia Porridge with Mixed Nuts & Dates
Currently sold outKD 1.250Lamb Biryani
Currently sold outKD 2.150Kushari
Currently sold outKD 1.450Cannelloni with Mushroom & Cheese
Currently sold outKD 1.900Fish Kabsa
White Fish Fillet and Rice Cooked with Oriental Spices served with Tomatoes Daqoos. 320g, Kcal 400, Protein 20 gm, Carbs 53 gm, Fats 12 gmKD 1.950Tandoori Chicken
Indian Spiced Chicken Grilled in Oven Served with Saffron Rice and Dakkus. 340g, Kcal 420, Protein 35 gm, Carbs 49 gm and Fats 9 gm.KD 1.950
Keto & Low-Carb
Chocolate Mousse Hazelnut
Creamy Chocolate and Hazelnut Pot. 75g, Kcal 220 g, Carbs 18 g, Protein 6 g, Fat 14 g.KD 0.850Buttered Shrimp Curry with Broccoli Rice
Buttered Shrimp Curry and Cashews with Broccoli Rice. 335g, 360 Kcal, Protein 24g, Carbs 19g, Fats 21g.KD 2.750Buckeye Brownies
Peanut Butter and Cream Cheese Brownies, Sugar-Free. 70g, 250 Kcal, Fats 18g, Carbs 13g, Protein 9gKD 1.100Porridge Peanut Butter Banana
Peanut Butter with Banana and Oatmeal with Jareesh and Cream. 300g, Calories 220 g, Carbs 19 g, Protein 11 g and Fats 11 g.KD 1.450Beef Kebab Kishkash with Cauliflower Steak
Currently sold outKD 2.250Club Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.450
Soup & Salad
Stuffed Vine Leaves
Stuffed Grape Leaves Cooked with Rice. 125g, Kcal 140g, Protein 3g, Carbs 23g and Fats 4gKD 1.400Nachos Taco Salad
Mexican Style Salad. Iceberg, Corn, Cabbage, Jalapeno, Cheddar, Nacho Crips and Thousand Island Dressing. 235g, Kcal 180g, Protein 6g, Carbs 24g, Fats 7gKD 1.750Cream of Chicken Soup
Chicken Sweet Corn Soup with Egg Whites. 380ml, Kcal 180g, Protein 15 gm, Carbs 20 gm, Fats 4 gmKD 1.500Lentil Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.450Beetroot Salad
Assorted Mixed Salad Served with Red Beets and Light Parsley Dressing. 275g, Kcal 150g, Protein 5G, Carbs 25G, Fats 3.5gKD 1.650Chicken Caesar Salad
Currently sold outKD 1.850Classic Rocca Salad
Rocca Salad with Fresh Mushrooms, Sundried Tomato, Parmesan, Pine Nuts and Light Italian Dressing, 150g, Calories 125g, Protein 6g, Carbs 14g, Fats 5g.KD 1.750Fattoush Salad
Fattoush Salad, Light Italian Dressing and Crispy Arabic Brown Bread. Calories 110g, Protein 2g, Carbohydrates 14g, Fats 5g. 170gKD 1.650Chicken Sweet Corn Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.500Tabboula Salad
Classic Tabboula Salad. 190g, Kcal 130g, Protein 3g, Carbs 15g, Fats 6gKD 1.500Plain Caesar Salad
Iceberg Lettuce Served with a Light Creamy Mustard Parmesan Dressing and Croutons - 215g, Kcal 190g, Protein 8g, Carbs 18g, Fats 9gKD 1.550Creamy Potato Salad
Lightly Creamed Potato Salad with Garlic, Dill and Thyme Seasoning. 290g, Kcal 230g, Protein 5g, Carbs 33g, Fats 9gKD 1.650Greek Pasta Salad
Greek Style Pasta Salad with Cucumber, Black Olives, Lowfat Feta, Fresh Parsley and Basil. 280g, Kcal 260g, Protein 9g, Carbs 33g, Fats 10gKD 1.650Marakech Salad
Currently sold outKD 1.050Orzo Artichoke
Currently sold outKD 1.000Red Beet Mutabbal & Hummus with Roasted Bread
Currently sold outKD 1.650Turk Tabboula
Currently sold outKD 1.050Vegetable Crudites
Currently sold outKD 1.650Mini Veggie Crudites
Fresh, Healthy Baby Vegetables with Sour Cream. Calories 90g, Protein 2g, Carbohydrates 13g, Fats 3g. 185gKD 1.100Cream of Mushroom Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.500Pumpkin Parmesan Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.500Vegetable Vermicelli Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.500
Gourmet Items
Chicken Katsu Sandwich
Crispy Chicken Breast Sandwich on Toasted Buttery Brioche Bun with Katsu Curry Sauce, Cheddar Cheese and Fried Bell Pepper. 260g, Calories 410g, Fats 10g, Carbs 39g, Protein 40gKD 1.600Chicken Escalope with Mashed Potato & Truffle Lemon Sauce
Breaded Fried Chicken Fillet Served with Mashed Potato and Creamy Lemon Sauce Seasoned with Truffle Oil. 345g, Kcal 450g, Fats 13g, Carbs 51g, Protein 32gKD 3.500Vanilla Millefeuille with Chocolate
2 Layers of Light Puff Pastry Filled with Vanilla Cream and Topped with Chocolate Ganache. 150g, Kcal 270g, Fats 12 g, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g.KD 1.450
Fresh Fruits Cut
Fresh Fruit Cut Strawberry
Currently sold outKD 1.950Fresh Fruit Cut Mix
Currently sold outKD 1.250Fresh Fruit Cut Mango
Currently sold outKD 1.500Fresh Fruit Cut Pomelo & Pomegranate
Currently sold outKD 1.250
Schooli
Chocolate Brownies Muffin
Soft Dark Chocolate Brownies Muffin - Kcal 220 gm, Protein 4 gm, Carbs 28 gm, Fat 10 gm, 60 gramsKD 0.700Mini Cheese Pizza
Currently sold outKD 0.800Mini Vegetable Crudites
Freshly Cuts Healthy Carrots and Cucumber Sticks. Kcal 30, Protein 0.3 gm, Carbs 7 gm, Fat 0 gm, 110 gramsKD 0.600Feta Manakish
Currently sold outKD 0.650Labna & Cheese on Toast
Currently sold outKD 0.600Feta & Cucumber Croissant
Croissant with Lowfat Feta Cheese and Cucumber. Kcal 230 gm, Protein 8 gm, Carbs 25 gm, Fats 11 gm. 115 gramsKD 0.650Fruits Cuts (Sweet Melon, Water Melon & Red Grapes)
Freshly Cuts Watermelon, Sweet Melon, Grapes. Kcal 30 grams, Protein 0 grams, Carbs 7 grams, Fats 0 grams and 60 gramsKD 0.500Cheese Omelet Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.800Marble Pound Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.700
Sandwiches & Baked Goods
Cheese Manakish
Cheese Manakish, Calories 225 gm, Protein 15 gm, Carbohydrates 25 gm, Fats 7 gm and 105 gm.KD 0.900Boiled Egg with Parsley Toast
Brown Toasts with Boiled Eggs and Parsley. 155g. Kcal 240g, Protein 17g, Carbs 27g, Fats 7g.KD 0.850Chicken Musakhan Roll
Wheat Saj Served with a Delicious Chicken, Onion, Molasses and Olive Oil Filling, 155g, Kcal 300, Protein 24 gm, Carbs 35 gm, Fats 7 gm.KD 1.500Mini Tortilla Halloumi with Labneh
Mini Halloumi Tortillas with Labnah, 120 g, Kcal 260, Protein 14 gm, Carbs 33 gm, Fats 8 gm.KD 0.900Omelet with Hashbrown Sandwich
Hashbrown Sandwich with Cheesy Omelette and Ranch Sauce, 195 g, Kcal 320, Protein 18 gm, Carbs 45 gm and Fats 8 gm.KD 1.250Tuna Mousse with Basil Toast
Brown Toasts Stuffed with Tuna Mousse with Basil. 155g. Kcal 270g, Protein 26g, Carbs 27g, Fats 6g.KD 1.100Chicken Musahab Toast
Brown toasts with chicken musahab. 190g, kcal 320g, protein 25g, carbs 37g, fats 8g.KD 1.100Avocado & Chicken Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.550Chicken Fajita
Currently sold outKD 1.750Turkey & Cheddar Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.200Egg & Turkey Bagel Sandwich
Bagel Sandwich with Cheddar and Turkey Omelette - 190g, Kcal 405, Protein 21 gm, Carbs 53, Fats 12 gmKD 1.250Halloumi Sandwich with Grilled Vegetables Panini
Halloumi Panini Sandwich with Grilled Vegetables, Olive Oil and Balsamic Vinegar, 150 g, Kcal 300, Protein 16 gm, Carbs 34 gm, Fats 11 gm.KD 1.350Dates & Nuts Porridge
Currently sold outKD 1.450Croissant with Cheese
Currently sold outKD 0.550Kofta Slider
Currently sold outKD 1.950Mushroom Beef Slider
Currently sold outKD 2.250Chicken Caesar Sandwich
Wholegrain Sandwich with Chicken Strips, Crunchy Iceberg and a Light Caesar Dressing, 140 g, Kcal 300, Protein 15, Carbs 32, Fats 12 gm.KD 1.500Chicken Slider
Whole Wheat Bun Sliders with a Creamy Chicken, Capsicum and Parmesan Filling. 185 g, Kcal 320, Protein 25 gm, Carbs 37 gm, Fats 8 gm.KD 1.500Mixed Cheese Croissant
Croissant Shaped Pies Stuffed with Mixed Cheese, Calories 300g, Protein 11 gram, Carbs 34, Fats 13 gram, 105 grams.KD 1.000Eggplant Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.000Halloum with Roasted Tomato Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.550Halloumi Sandwich with Falafel
Currently sold outKD 1.250Mini Fiesta Burger
Currently sold outKD 1.850Mozzarella Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.000Portabello Mushroom & Cheese Sandwich
Multigrain Sandwich with Portobello Mushrooms and Cheese, 160 g, Kcal 280, Protein 17 gm, Carbs 24 gm, Fats 13 gm.KD 1.850Halloumi Sandwich
Halloumi, Light Pesto, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Mixed Grain Bread. 180 Calories, Protein 9 grams, Carbohydrates 19 grams and Fats 8 grams. 70 gramsKD 0.900Mortadella Sandwich
Beef Mortadella Served in a Multigrain Bread Stick with Cheddar and Lettuce. 90 g, Kcal 200, Protein 11 gm, Carbs 20 gm, Fats 8 gm.KD 0.850Turkey Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.950Halloumi Sandwich with Rocca & Pesto Bagel
Halloumi, Rocca and Pesto in an Oregano Flavoured Bagel, 140 g, Kcal 325, Protein 16 gm, Carbs 38 gm, Fats 12 gm.KD 1.250Falafel Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 0.700Turkey Croquette
Turkey Bechamel Toastie. 145g. Kcal 240, Protein 23 gm, Carbs 22 gm, Fats 7 gm.KD 1.450Turkey with Cheese On Focaccia Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.450Falafel with Labna Toast
Brown Toasts with Falafel and Labna. 150g. Kcal 260g, Protein 18g, Carbs 32g, Fats 7gKD 0.900Peanut Butter & Blueberry Jam Toast
Brown Toasts with Peanut Butter and Blueberry Jam. 110g, Kcal 290g, Protein 14g, Carbs 43g, Fats 7g.KD 0.850Croissant with Zaatar
Currently sold outKD 0.550Labna Manakish
Currently sold outKD 0.750Zaatar Manakish
Currently sold outKD 0.650Thin Crust Margherita Pizza
Currently sold outKD 1.000Thin Crust Vegetables Pizza
Currently sold outKD 1.000
Healthy Dessert
Rocky Road
Classic Rocky Road Dessert with Marshmallow and Maple Syrup. 60 grams, Kcal 220, Protein 8 grams, Carbs 27 grams and Fats 9 grams.KD 1.350Brownies
Currently sold outKD 0.950Tik Dessert
Currently sold outKD 0.950Red Velvet Cheesecake
Moist Red Velvet Cheesecake with Lowfat Cream Cheese Glazed with White Chocolate Ganache. 75 grams, Kcal 220, Protein 4 grams, Carbs 24 grams and Fats 12 gramsKD 1.100Um Ali
Currently sold outKD 1.100Sweet Cup
Cookie Dough Cake made from Oreo Powder and Caramel Filling. 60 grams, Kcal 180, Protein 3 grams, Carbs 25 grams and Fats 7 gramsKD 0.750Sugar Free Milk Chocolate with Almond
Sugar Free Milk Chocolate, Almonds. 150g: Kcal 750g, Fats 47g, Carbs 67g, Protein 14gKD 2.100Macarons (Coffee Nutella & Pistachio with Rose)
3 Flavoured French Style Chewy Almond Cookies Sandwiched with Hazelnut, Pistachio and Rose Fillings - Grams: 160-170. Coffee Nutella 2 Pcs, Kcal each 150. Pistachio 2 Pcs, Kcal each 140, R0se 2 Pcs, Kcal each 110KD 1.850Baqlava 200g
Currently sold outKD 2.150Baqlava 500g
Currently sold outKD 3.750Mamoul Mad Dates 200g
Crumbly Semolina Pastry Baked in Layers with Dates Paste Filling and Flavoured with Anise and Fennel. 200g: Kcal 80/pc, Protein 1g, Carbs 12g, Fats 3g.KD 1.500Mamoul Mad Dates 500g
Currently sold outKD 2.750Mamoul Dates 250g
Currently sold outKD 1.750Mamoul Dates 500g
Shortbread Semolina Butter Mamoul Filled with Dates Paste. 500g: Kcal 60/pc, Protein 1g, Carbs 8g, Fats 2.5gKD 3.150Strawberry Sable 270g
Rich Butter Flavoured Cookies with Strawberry Jam Topped with Powdered Sugar 270g: Kcal 45/pc, Protein 1g, Carbs 5g, Fats 2.5g.KD 1.750Strawberry Sable 500g
Strawberry Jam Flavoured Cookies. 500 grams, Kcal 45/pc, Protein 1 grams, Carbs 5 grams and Fats 2.5 gramKD 2.250Muhalabiya
Rose Flavoured Muhalabiya with Pistachio Nuts. 200 grams, Kcal 200g, Protein 7 grams, Carbs 37 grams and Fats 2.5 gramsKD 1.100Mini Mix Cookies
Mini Cookies with Crunchy Chocolate Chips. Kcal 35/pc, Protein 0.5g, Carbs 5g, Fats 1.5g, 70 gKD 1.000Plain Chocolate Pieces
Currently sold outKD 0.900Red Velvet Cookies
Red Velvet Cookies Dough Stuffed with Cream Cheese Fillings. 110g, Kcal 380, Protein 7 gm, Carbs 50 gm, Fats 17 gmKD 1.100Strawberry Cheesecake
Currently sold outKD 1.150Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut
Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Hazelnut. 150g: Kcal 730g, Fats 48g, Carbs 61g, Protein 12.5gKD 2.100Caramelized Nuts with Chocolate
Assorted Nuts with Chocolate (Dark, Milk, White). 160g. Pre-Order within 24 HoursKD 2.950
Diet Care Products
Teriyaki Sauce
Teriyaki Lite Sauce - No Added Sugar, Fat Free. 6 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Honey Mustard Sauce
Lite Honey Mustard Sauce - No Added Sugar. 12 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Garlic Sauce
Light Creamy Garlic Sauce - No Added Sugar, Low Fat. 7 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Mayonnaise
Light Mayonnaise Sauce - No Added Sugar. 11 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Ketchup
Lite Ketchup Sauce - No Added Sugar, Fat Free. 6 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950BBQ Sauce
Light BBQ Sauce - No Added Sugar, Fat Free. 5 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Salad Dressing
Light Salad Dressing - Low Sugar, Fat Free. 5 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Salted Caramel Syrup
Salted Caramel Flavoured Syrup - No Added Sugar, Fat Free. 3 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Chocolate Syrup
Light Chocolate Flavoured Syrup - No Added Sugar, Fat Free. 5 Kcal, 350mlKD 1.950Tuna Chunks in Olive Oil
Tuna Chunks in Olive Oil 170 Grms Jar. 100g/364Kcal, Protein 100g/17g, Fats 100g/6.8g, Sodium 100g/356mgKD 1.650Tuna Chunks in Chilli Pepper
Tuna Chunks in Chilli Pepper 170 Grms Jar. 100g/364Kcal, Protein 100g/17g, Fats 100g/6.8g, Sodium 100g/356mgKD 1.850Tuna Chunks with Potato
Tuna Chunks with Potato 170 Grms Jar. 100g/367Kcal, Protein 100g/13g, Fats 100g/5.6g, Sodium 100g/376mgKD 1.850Tuna Chunks with Truffles
Tuna Chunks with Truffles 170 Grms Jar. 100g/364Kcal, Protein 100g/17g, Fats 100g/6.8g, Sodium 100g/356mgKD 2.650Strawberry Jam
Strawberry Jam - No Added Sugar 225gKD 1.550Forest Fruit Jam
Forest Fruits Jam - No Added Sugar 225gKD 1.550Apple Pie Jam
Apple Pie Jam - No Added Sugar 225gKD 1.550Tropical Fruits Jam
Tropical Fruits Jam - No Added Sugar 225gKD 1.550Buff Bottle
Water Container 500ml CapacityKD 4.500Hazelnut Sweetening Drops
Hazelnut Sweetening Drops 50mlKD 1.960Choco Protein Milk Chocolate
Choco Protein Milk Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 469g, Fats 28g, Carbs 39g, Protein 26.3gKD 1.995Choco Protein White Chocolate
Choco Protein White Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 464g, Fats 29g, Carbs 39g, Protein 24gKD 1.995Choco Protein Dark Chocolate
Choco Protein Dark Chocolate with Cookie Flavour Protein Filling. 80g, Kcal 517g, Fats 29g, Carbs 39g, Protein 24gKD 1.995Premium Dark Chocolate
Premium No Added Sugar Dark Chocolate 50g. 120Kcal/25g. Protein 1.3g/25g. Fiber 2g/25g. Fats 9g/25g. Carbs 11.5g/25gKD 1.650Premium Milk Chocolate
Premium No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate 50g. 124Kcal/25g. Protein 1.7g/25g. Fiber 0.5g/25g. Fats 9.2g/25g. Carbs 12.6g/25gKD 1.650
Frozen Products
Spring Rolls Chicken Fajita
Chicken Fajita Spring Rolls, grams 360, Per 30 grams Kcal 60, Protein 6 gm, Carbs 5 gm, Fats 2 gm.KD 2.250Margherita Pizza
Mozzarella Cheese & Tomato Pizza - 300 grams, Kcal 330/150g, Protein 27 grams, Carbs 37 grams and Fats 8 grams.KD 1.850Mixed Mushroom Pizza
Mixed Mushrooms Pizza - 300 grams, Kcal 305/150g, Protein 15 grams, Carbs 41 grams, Fats 9 grams.KD 2.200High Protein Salami Pizza
High Protein Salami Pizza - 300 grams. Kcal 340/150g, Carbs 25 gm, Protein 27 gm, Fats 15 gm,.KD 1.900Chicken Nuggets
Breaded Chicken Bites - 400 grams, Kcal 80g, Protein 9 gm, Carbs 6 gm, Fats 2 gmKD 2.450Chicken Strips
Breaded Chicken Tenders - grams 320, Per 40 grams: Kcal 80, Protein 7 gm, Carbs 7 gm, Fats 2.5 gmKD 2.250Mac & Cheese Bites
Breadcrumbed Macaroni Bites with Turkey Bacon, Mixed Cheeses - grams 600, Per 50 grams Kcal 120, Protein 7 grams, Carbs 13 grams and Fats 4 gramsKD 2.850Mozzarella Sticks
Breaded Mozzarella Cheese Sticks - grams 500, Per 50 grams: Kcal 130, Protein 11 gm, Carbs 5 gm, Fats 7 gmKD 2.300Chicken Musakhan Roll
Chicken Musakhan Roll with Oriental Spices. Grams 400, per 40 grams: Kcal 100, Protein 8 gm, Carbs 8 gm, Fats 3.5 gmKD 2.700Pesto Margherita Pizza
Margarita Pizza with Pesto - Kcal 340/160g, Protein 23 gm, Carbs 39 gm Fats 10 gm, 320 gmKD 2.450Feta with Mint Samosa
Pastry Triangle with Feta, Mint - 360g, Kcal 60g, Protein 4 grams, Carbs 3 grams and Fats 4 gramsKD 1.650Cream Cheese Samosa
Cream Cheese Pastry Triangles - 240g, Kcal 40, Protein 2 grams, Carbs 2 grams and Fats 3 gramsKD 1.950Creamy Spinach Mini Pizza
Spinach Mini Pizza - 300g, Kcal 80, Protein 3 gm, Carbs 10 gm, Fats 3 gm.KD 1.850Margherita Mini Pizza
Cheese and Tomato Mini Pizzas. Grams 240 Per 40 grams. Kcal 80, Protein 5 gm, Carbs 11 gm, Fats 1.5 gmKD 1.950Vegetables Mini Pizza
Assorted Mini Pizzas. 330g, Kcal 85, Protein 5 gm, Carbs 13 gm, Fats 1.5 gmKD 1.950Spinach Fatayer
Spinach Fatayer. Grams 390 Per 65 grams. Kcal 150/pc, Protein 7 gm, Carbs 22 gm, Fats 4 gm.KD 2.950Falafel
Falafel - 450 grams, Kcal 30, Protein 2 grams, Carbs 5 grams and Fat 0.5 gramsKD 1.250Samosa Potato & Vegetables
Pastry Triangles Filled with Potato and Vegetables - 360g, Kcal 60, Protein 2 gm, Carbs 9, Fats 1.5 gmKD 1.550Samosa Mixed Cheese
Mixed Cheese Samosa - 360g, Kcal 80, Protein 5 gm, Carbs 6 gm, Fats 4 gmKD 2.250Spring Rolls Mixed Cheese & Herbs
Mixed Cheese Springrolls - Grams 360, Per 30 grams: Kcal 70, Protein 5 gm, Carbs 3 gm, Fats 4.5 gmKD 2.250Beef & Lamb Kibbeh Burghul
Bulghur Kibbeh with Beef and Lamb - grams 480, Per 40 grams: Kcal 60, Protein 6 gm, Carbs 5 gm, Fats 1.5 gmKD 2.650Beef Burgers
Beef Burger Patties - Grams 540: Kcal 110, Protein 16 gm, Carbs 4 gm, Fats 3.5 gmKD 2.750Zaatar Fatayer
Zaatar Fatayer - 420 grams, Kcal 210, Protein 5 grams, Carbs 28 grams and Fats 9 gramsKD 1.250Mixed Cheese Fatayer
Mixed Seeded Bagel - 510 grams, Kcal 230, Protein 12 grams, Carbs 25 grams and Fats 9 gramsKD 1.750
Combo Meal
Combo Meal
Your Choice Of Salad, Main Course & DessertKD 3.650Healthy Meal 1200 Kcal
KD 7.450Healthy Meal 1500 Kcal
KD 8.900Healthy Meal 1800 Kcal
KD 9.450
Gathering Box (Order Before 24 Hours)
Mini Fatayer Box
Mini Empanada Eggplant Mousaka/ 6 Pcs Mini Empanada Mixed Cheese / 6 Pcs Mini Manakish Labna / 6 Pcs Mini Manakish Zaatar / 6 Pcs Mini Pizza Margherita / 6 Pcs and Mini Pizza Spinach Parmesan / 6 PcsKD 4.500Mini Sandwiches Box
Spicy Eggplant with Feta Cheese 5 Pcs, Falafel 5 Pcs, Chicken Mousse with Pickles 5 Pcs, Halloumi Cheese with Roasted Capsicum 5 Pcs, Labneh Makdous 5 Pcs, Focaccia Mixed Cheese 5 PcsKD 7.500Caramelized Nuts with Chocolate
Assorted Nuts with Chocolate (Dark, Milk, White). 160g. Pre-Order within 24 HoursKD 2.950
*Buy One & Get One Free*
Apple Pie Jam
Buy 1 Apple Pie Jam & Get 1 FreeKD 1.550Garlic Sauce
Buy 1 Garlic Sauce & Get 1 FreeKD 1.950Curry Ketchup
Buy 1 Curry Ketchup & Get 1 FreeKD 1.950