Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Special Offer
Classic Slice Cake
KD 5.000
New
Classic Slice Cake
KD 5.000Chaocolate Pistachio Bar
KD 1.750Mini Qors Aqili
KD 6.500
Gelato
Scoop Blue Italian Caramel
KD 1.250Scoop Nespresso Coffee
KD 1.250Scoop Chocolate
KD 1.250Scoop Snickers
KD 1.250Scoop Mix Berry
KD 1.250Scoop Arabic Coffee
KD 1.250Scoop Blueberryyogurt
KD 1.250Snickers Gelato Cake
KD 10.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
KD 10.000Swiss Roll Gelato 3
Berry Swiss Roll (Mascarpone & Mixed Berries)Mango Swiss Roll (Mascarpone, Mixed Berries & Mango)KD 9.500Gelato Pistachioberry Bits
3 gelato flavors 34 Pec (mascarpone, mixed berry, and mango 9)dipped in pistachio chocolateKD 12.000Gelato Sandwich
KD 9.000Truffles Gelato Mix 50 Pec
KD 11.000Malfeh Gelato
33 PecKD 10.000
Single Cake
Panchee Cake - Single
KD 2.250Tiramisu - Single
KD 2.250Chocolate Cake - Single
KD 2.250
Cake
MOLTEN CHOCOLATE 8 PEC
KD 5.500Mini Cake Mix 28 Pec
KD 6.500Glass Cake Mix 6 Pec
KD 4.750Glass Cake Mix 12 Pec
KD 8.500Albaa 8 Pec
KD 6.000Chocolate Cake Small
KD 10.000Black Forest Small
KD 10.000English Vanilla Cake
KD 4.500Mini Aqili Cake
KD 6.500
Coffee Sweet
Salty Chocolate Cigar 600 Gram
KD 9.250Broken Chocolate Hazelnut 400 Gram
KD 8.500Cookies Caramel 28 Pec
KD 5.000Cookies Caramel 40 Pec
KD 7.000Ghuraiba Chocolate 40 Pec
KD 7.500Ghuraiba Chocolate 28 Pec
KD 5.250Choco Biscuits 40 Pec
KD 8.000Choco Biscuits 28 Pec
KD 5.750Coffee Sweet Mix 48 Pec
KD 12.000Coffee Sweet Mix 40 Pec
KD 9.250Coffee Sweet Mix 28 Pec
KD 6.250Cookies Kinder & Mars 40 Pec
KD 7.000Cookies Kinder & Mars 28 Pec
KD 5.500Mix Snack 1 Killo
KD 11.250Mix Snack 650 Gram
KD 8.250Caramel Petit Four 48 Pec
KD 7.500Caramel Petit Four 40 Pec
KD 7.000Caramel Petit Four 28 Pec
KD 5.000Walnut Ghuraiba 40 Pec
KD 6.250Walnut Ghuraiba 28 Pec
KD 4.250Rocky Road Chocolate And Lotus 28 Pec
KD 7.250Salty Chocolate Cigar 400 Gram
KD 6.750Wafer Chocolate 28 Pec
KD 8.000Snack Chips 650 Gram
KD 10.500Rahash Biscuits 28 Pec
KD 8.000Coffee Sweet Plate Mix
KD 12.500Chocolate Crunch Biscuits Plate
KD 8.250Petit Fours Toscana Mixed
KD 4.500
Pastries
Khaliah Nahel
KD 3.500
Musakhan
Box Chicken Roll 18 Piece
KD 3.500
Arabic Sweets
Lugimat Plain
KD 3.750PopularRangena 28 Pec
KD 5.000Maamoul Mix 40 Pec
KD 5.500Nutella Baklava 28 Pec
KD 4.750Baklava Mix 40 Pec
KD 6.250Clash Mix 40 Pec
KD 5.500Glash Mix 28 Pec
KD 3.750Cinnamon Mix 28 Pec
KD 4.000Glash Lotus
KD 6.000Baklava bracelets 24 Pec
KD 4.500Baklava bracelets 32 Pec
KD 5.500Galaxy Sweet Box 28 pieces
KD 6.000
Hospitality dishes
Petit Fours Toscana Mix
KD 7.500Salty Petit Four Biscuits (plate)
KD 7.500Coffee Sweet Plate Mix
KD 12.500Chocolate Crunch Biscuits Plate
KD 8.250