Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Iced Filter Coffee
KD 2.250Cinnamon Brew Combo
KD 2.800Hot Filter Coffee
KD 2.250Brazil Mojiana 250 gm
KD 6.500
A R K Tea
High Mountain Tea Ritual Bundle — Limited Offer
Enjoy ARK High Mountain Mist tea with a Hario Cha Cha Fukami teapot and two Hario glass teacups. Brew, serve, and share your daily tea ritual with this limited offer.KD 15.000A R K Tea Trio
Discover three distinct loose-leaf teas: earthy, smooth Iceland Peak, floral Honey Orchid with honeyed and nutty notes, and fresh High Mountain Mist with gentle natural sweetness. Three flavors to suit your mood, in one bundle.KD 10.000Honey Orchid
A smooth oolong loose-leaf tea with delicate floral aromas, honeyed sweetness, and gentle nutty notes. A fragrant, comforting brew for a relaxing pause. 40 g.KD 4.750Icedland Peak
A rich, earthy dark loose-leaf tea with smooth, aged notes and quiet complexity. A comforting brew for a slow, mindful moment. 70 g.KD 4.750High Mountain Mist
A fresh green loose-leaf tea with grassy notes and gentle natural sweetness. A light, refreshing brew for a peaceful pause. 50 g.KD 4.750
Bundle Deals
Cinnamon Brew Combo
A warm, soft cinnamon roll with creamy icing, paired with a bold hot Americano. Sweet, rich, and perfectly balanced for a satisfying coffee break.KD 2.800Brew & Butter Combo
A freshly brewed hot filter coffee paired with a golden, flaky butter croissant — a simple, satisfying combination made for an easy morning or afternoon break.KD 1.800Belgian & Flat White Combo
Rich Belgian chocolate cake with chocolate filling and a cocoa finish, paired with a hot flat white made with espresso and silky steamed milk. A satisfying duo for your coffee break.KD 3.250Babka & Iced V60 Combo
Enjoy ARK iced V60 coffee, chocolate babka, and Rawdatain sparkling water in one satisfying combo—a sweet treat paired with refreshing coffee and crisp bubbles.KD 3.500
Gathering Box
ARK PARTY BOX
Party Box – 1 Liter Spanish Latte
a rich and creamy blend of espresso, milk, and sweetness, perfect for sharing at any gathering.KD 8.500Party Box – 2.5 Liter Spanish Latte
a rich and creamy blend of espresso, milk, and sweetness, perfect for sharing at any gathering.KD 12.000Party Box – 1 Liter Americano
a bold and refreshing blend of espresso and water, perfect for serving and sharing at any gathering.KD 8.500Party Box – 2.5 Liter Americano
a bold and refreshing blend of espresso and water, perfect for serving and sharing at any gathering.KD 12.000
Coffee Origins
WHOLE BEANS
Brazil Mojiana 250 gm
Grown in the renowned Mogiana region of Brazil, this coffee offers a smooth and approachable cup with comforting notes of milk chocolate, roasted almonds, and caramel. Its naturally sweet profile, balanced acidity, and creamy body make it an excellent choice for both espresso and milk-based beverages.Sensory Notes:Origin: Mogiana, BrazilAroma: Chocolate, roasted nuts, caramelFlavor: Milk chocolate, toasted almonds, brown sugarBody: Medium to full, creamyAcidity: Low, smoothFinish: Sweet, clean, and lingering with a nutty chocolate aftertasteKD 6.500Colombia & Uganda Drip Box Bundle + 5 Cups
Enjoy two ARK Single Serve Drip Boxes featuring Colombia and Uganda, with 5 drip coffee packs inside each box. Includes 5 ARK cups for an easy, café-quality coffee experience at home, work, or on the go.KD 5.500Colombia Drip Bags
Colombia Drip Bags (5 pieces)Bright and refined, with red apple sweetness, milk chocolate depth, and a clean finish. A convenient brew that captures the true essence of Colombian coffee in every cup.KD 3.500ARK Drip Coffee & Hario Cup Bundle
ARK Drip Coffee & Hario Cup BundleDiscover two coffee origins with ARK Ethiopia and Colombia single-serve drip filters, paired with a Hario V60 ceramic cup and saucer.Includes 5 Ethiopia drip filters, 5 Colombia drip filters, and 1 Hario cup-and-saucer set—a thoughtful gift or an easy way to enjoy freshly brewed coffee at home.KD 12.500
Cold Drinks
COLD DRINK
Iced Spanish Latte
Rich espresso blend combined with milk and condensed milk and served over ice.KD 2.000Iced Filter Coffee
Iced Filter Coffee, delivers a clean and aromatic brew that highlights the rich flavors of our carefully selected beans—perfect for a refreshing and refined coffee experience.KD 2.250Iced Latte
Rich espresso blend combined with milk and served over ice.KD 1.800Iced Americano
Espresso shot are topped with water to produce a light layer of crema, then served over ice.KD 1.600Cold Brew
Single origin coffee is handcrafted and slow-dripped in cool water for 20 hours, to give a super-smooth flavours.KD 2.000Iced Matcha
A refreshing and invigorating twist on the classic matcha latte, served over ice. Iced matcha latte combines the creamy and smooth characteristics of matcha with the coolness of iced beverages. It offers a delightful and revitalizing drink option, perfect for enjoying on a warm day.KD 2.250Iced Filter Coffee - 2 Cups
Two refreshing cups of smooth, aromatic filter coffee served over ice, clean, crisp, and perfect for sharing. Double the coffee, double the refreshment.KD 3.500
Hot Drinks
Hot Drinks
Flat White
Flat White features a bold shot of espresso delicately blended with velvety steamed milk, creating a smooth and balanced coffee experience.KD 1.800Hot Filter Coffee
Filter Coffee, delivers a clean and aromatic brew that highlights the rich flavors of our carefully selected beans—perfect for a refreshing and refined coffee experience.KD 2.250Hot Spanish Latte
Spanish Latte, combines rich espresso with creamy milk and a touch of sweetness, offering a smooth and indulgent coffee experience.KD 2.000Hot Americano
A smooth, bold espresso blended with hot water, delivering a rich, full-bodied flavor with a perfect balance of strength and smoothness.KD 1.500Piccolo
a perfectly balanced blend of rich espresso and smooth steamed milk, served hot for a bold and velvety coffee experience.KD 1.600Hot Latte
latte, blends rich espresso with creamy milk, creating a smooth and velvety coffee experience that’s perfect for any time of day.KD 1.800Cappuccino
Cappuccino, combines rich espresso with perfectly steamed milk and a layer of velvety foam, delivering a bold and creamy coffee experience.KD 1.800Hot Matcha
A creamy blend of premium matcha and velvety milk, offering a smooth, earthy flavor with a hint of natural sweetness.KD 2.250Hot Black Tea
A bold and robust brew with deep, aromatic flavors, crafted to awaken your senses and provide timeless comfort in every cup.KD 1.500Hot Green Tea
A vibrant, refreshing brew with delicate grassy notes and a hint of natural sweetness, delivering a pure taste of Chinese tradition.KD 1.000Hot Chocolate
A decadent fusion of premium cocoa and artisanal craftsmanship, delivering a velvety, soul-warming experience. Each sip is a journey into rich indulgence, crafted to redefine your idea of chocolate bliss.KD 1.800Hot Filter Coffee – 2 Cups
Smooth, freshly brewed coffee served in two cups—perfect for sharing.KD 3.500
Croissants
CROISSANT CHEESE
Currently sold outKD 1.000CROISSANT ZAATAR
Currently sold outKD 1.000CROISSANT ALMOND
Flaky golden croissant filled with almond.KD 1.000Egg Zaatar Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.500Plain Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.000
Pastries
PASTRIES & DESSERTS
Chocolate Babka
Rich and decadent, this Chocolate Babka is a delicious fluffy bread that has ribbons of chocolate running throughout it.KD 2.000Matilda Bite
A rich, indulgent chocolate treat crafted for true dessert lovers. Soft, fudgy, and deeply satisfying, each bite delivers a luxurious chocolate experience with a smooth texture and bold cocoa flavor that lingers beautifully on the palate.KD 0.600Kinder Cookie Bite - 3 pieces
soft, chewy, and loaded with indulgent Kinder chocolate, making them the perfect sweet treat for any time of day.KD 1.000Rougullah Cinnamon
A tender and aromatic pastry soaked in a warm cinnamon syrup. The Rougallah's delicate texture is enhanced by the fragrant and comforting flavors of cinnamon.KD 0.800Caramel Pecan Tart
Bite-sized tart filled with a luscious caramel filling and topped with crunchy pecans. The combination of sweet caramel and nutty pecans creates a delightful contrast of flavors and textures.KD 0.800Cinnamon Roll
Warm, freshly baked cinnamon rolls loaded with sweet cinnamon sugar swirls and a touch of vanilla. Each roll features a soft, pillowy center with a subtle caramelized exterior. Perfect with your morning coffee or as an afternoon treat. Baked fresh and ready to enjoy.KD 1.750Fudge Brownie
A rich, dense chocolate brownie with a soft fudgy center and delicate crackled top. Deep cocoa flavor, moist texture, and an indulgent finish in every bite.KD 0.600Matilda Bite - 6 Pieces
Six rich chocolate bites coated in smooth milk chocolate and finished with fudgy chocolate crumbs. Soft, indulgent, and perfectly portioned for sharing.KD 3.250Biscoff Bite
A luxurious fusion of smooth milk chocolate and the iconic caramelized richness of Biscoff. Each bite reveals a soft, indulgent center wrapped in a silky chocolate shell, delivering a perfectly balanced sweetness with a subtle biscuit warmth. Crafted for a refined treat experience—simple, elegant, and irresistibly satisfying.KD 0.600Biscoff Bites - 6 pieces
Six indulgent bite-sized treats with a rich Biscoff center, coated in smooth milk chocolate and finished with crunchy Biscoff crumbs. Sweet, creamy, and perfect for sharing.KD 3.250Danish Cream Cheese
Golden, flaky Danish pastry with a smooth cream cheese center, baked until lightly caramelized—a creamy treat to enjoy with your favorite coffee.KD 1.750
Cakes
San Sebastian Cheesecake
Currently sold outKD 2.250Classic Tiramisu
Coffee-soaked sponge layered with smooth mascarpone cream and finished with a delicate dusting of cocoa—a rich, creamy dessert for your coffee break.KD 1.750Belgian Cake
Indulge in our Belgian Cake, a rich and decadent treat. This elegant cake features layers of velvety chocolate and delicate sponge, finished with a smooth ganache that delivers an irresistible depth of flavor.KD 2.500
Sandwiches
SANDWICHES
Turkey Tortilla Wrap
Soft toasted tortilla filled with tender turkey, crisp fresh lettuce, creamy herb dressing, and cheese. Light, fresh, and satisfyingKD 2.000
Water
OTHER DRINK
Sparking Water 250 Ml
A bubbly and effervescent alternative to still water. Sparkling water offers a fizzy and refreshing experience, providing a delightful way to stay hydrated and enjoy a little extra sparkle in your beverage.KD 0.500Al Rawdatain Still Water 240 ml
Natural Mineral WaterKD 0.500
Add-ons
Add-ons
ARK Cups & Lids – 5 Sets
A convenient set of 5 ARK paper cups with matching white lids, designed for serving hot coffee cleanly and professionally. Lightweight, practical, and perfect for enjoying your ARK drip coffee at home, work, meetings, or on the go.KD 0.750