
About Cuppa Coffee Studio كابا - Rigai
The menu is inspired by the flavours and products from around the world, holidays, memories and stories from lives spent at the world best cafe'sFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Salted Vanilla Cold Foam Matcha🍵
KD 2.650Iced V60 🖤
KD 2.250Chicken Vocado Sourdough 🥑
KD 2.250Popup Heaven Cake
KD 2.500Viral Iced🗽Tiramisu Latte
KD 2.500Hot Pecan Latte 🤎
KD 2.250Iced Cuppa Cloud ☁️🧋
KD 2.250Iced Oh My Matcha! 🍵
KD 2.500Salted Maple Matcha Latte
KD 2.750Ceremonial Japanese Matcha Powder
KD 11.000
Iced Cuppa Drinks
Iced Cuppa Drinks
Iced Americano🖤
Espresso-based drink that consists of a single or double-shot of espresso combined with up to four or five ounces of hot waterKD 1.300Iced Spanish Latte🧋🤎
Highly rated· Spanish Latte Done With Cuppa's Way; Made with 2 Espresso Shots and Spanish MilkKD 1.850Iced Latte🧋
Classic Latte; 2 espresso shots and your favorite milkKD 1.800Iced V60 🖤
A Coffee Drink Made From Special Coffee Beans.KD 2.250Iced Signature Americano🖤
Iced Signature AmericanoOur Signature Way, Just Water and Coffee - Zero CaloriesKD 1.850Iced Freddo CUPPAccino🧋
75 Calories Freddo Cappuccino, You Can Add Vanilla Cold Foam On TopKD 1.800Viral Iced🗽Tiramisu Latte
Our New Edition for Summer 2024, Topped with Fresh Italian Mascarpone Cheese🇮🇹KD 2.500Mini Cuppa Blend
Mini Cup of Signature Latte FrappeKD 1.900Iced Cuppa Cloud ☁️🧋
A Perfect Mix of Coffee, Milk, White Chocolate ShakenKD 2.250The Bubble Latte
Viral Latte made with two shots of espresso, White Chocolate and Sweetened with Maple Syrup,with your choice of milk.(contains lactose)KD 2.750Iced Chocolate
None-caffeinated iced chocolate, suitable for kids.KD 2.250Iced Signature Cuppa's Latte🤎🧋
Cuppa’s best-selling tiramisu latte is balanced with sweetness. Comes with two shots of espresso. Contains glutenKD 2.250Iced Salted Caramel Latte🍮🤎
Hot Salted Caramel Latte, Made with Unique Homemade Salted CaramelKD 2.250Iced Panque Latte🥞
Signature latte with the taste of coffee and pancakesKD 2.250Cold Brew 🖤
24 hours brewed single origin coffee.KD 2.250Iced Espresso🖤
Iced Espresso ShotKD 1.300Mini Cuppa Blend🧋
Mix coffee-milk drink with special sauceKD 1.900Whey Me?🔩🦾
Whey me?Because, its madeWith the highest quality of protein to coverYour protein needsKD 2.250Iced White Mocha Latte🤍🍫
White Mocha;ON CUPPA'S WAYKD 2.250Dot Cake White Latte
Viral dot cake on Cuppa’s way, Vanilla Latte topped with homemade cold foam and caviar dotsKD 2.500Iced Cinnamon Bun Latte
For the love of cinnamon bun, sweetened with brown sugarKD 2.500
Matcha
Salted Vanilla Cold Foam Matcha🍵
Highly rated· Matcha Latte On Cuppa's Way, Topped with Salted Vanilla Cold FoamKD 2.650Iced Cinnamon Bun Matcha
For the love of cinnamon bun, sweetened with brown sugarKD 2.750Sugar-Free Vanilla Matcha🍵
Our Healthy Version of Matcha Latte, Made with Sugar Free SyrupKD 2.650Matcha Cloud 🍵🥥
Coconut Water And Matcha Mix on Top; Balanced in Sweetness and RefreshingKD 2.650Salted Maple Matcha Latte
Ceremonial High Grade Japanese Matcha, Salted Maple Syrup and MilkKD 2.750Iced Oh My Matcha! 🍵
Signature Matcha Latte, Made With Oat Milk ( Spanish Matcha latte)KD 2.500Creamy Matcha Frappe
Mini sizeKD 1.500Matcha Caviar Dot Latte
Viral Dot Cake Matcha Latte, Topped With Caviar SprinklesKD 2.950Hot Oh My Matcha! 🍵💚
Signature Matcha Latte, Made With Oat Milk ( Spanish Matcha latte )KD 2.500Strawberry Cold Foam Matcha🍓🍵
Made with Fresh Strawberries, Topped With Strawberry Cold FoamKD 2.650Matcha Latte 🍵
Original Matcha Latte with your favorite milk or sweetenerKD 2.000Creamy Matcha Frappe
Regular SizeKD 2.900Matcha Americano
Matcha shot + WaterKD 1.900Nutty Matcha Latte
Ceremonial High Grade Matcha with Hazelnut Milk and Maple Syrup (Not Sweet)KD 2.750
Refreshments
Refreshments
Fresh Dragon Fruits Cooler🕶️
Beat The Heat, Refreshing Dragon Fruit DrinkKD 2.250SUMMER BREEZE🌴
Fresh Passion Fruit Iced Pea Tea.KD 2.250Sunset Iced Tea🌅
Unique Mix Of Grenadine and PeachKD 2.250Pinky Day Cooler🌸
Coconut and Hibiscus Brewed Iced TeaKD 2.250Wild Iced Tea🧊
Wild Pomegranate Iced TeaKD 2.250Peach Tranquility
Iced tea infused with fresh lime and peachKD 1.800Blue Sky Mojito☁️
Refreshing Non-Caffeinated Cooler Made With Lime And MintKD 1.900Bellini Cooler
None-Caffeinated Bellini Peach Refreshing and Light CoolerKD 1.900
Hot Cuppa Drinks
Hot Spanish Latte ☕🤎
Spanish Latte Done With Cuppa's Way; Made with Two Espresso Shots and Spanish MilkKD 1.850Hot Latte☕🤎
Classic Latte; 2 espresso shots and your favorite milkKD 1.800Hot Pecan Latte 🤎
Feel The Taste Of The Salted Pecan Crumble, Balanced in Sweetness and WarmKD 2.250Hot Salted Toffee Nut Latte🤎
Salted Toffee Nut Latte On Cuppa's WayKD 2.000Hot Cuppa Cloud ☕☁️
A Perfect Mix of Coffee, Milk & White Chocolate ShakenKD 2.250Hot Americano ☕︎🖤
Espresso-based drink that consists of a single or double-shot espresso combined with up to four or five ounces of Hot waterKD 1.300Hot Cuppa's Signature Latte 🤎☕
Cuppa’s best-selling tiramisu latte is balanced with sweetness. Comes with two shots of espresso. Contains glutenKD 2.250Hot Salted Caramel Latte 🍮🤎
Made with Unique Homemade Salted CaramelKD 2.250Crème Brulee Latte 🥯🍰
Served Hot! PS: Imagine the tasteKD 2.250Hot V60🖤☕︎
Hot coffee drink made from special coffee beansKD 2.250The Sweet Shot ☕︎🖤
Coffee, milk, and a perfectly balanced sweetness ( 4OZ Cup )KD 2.000Hot Cappuccino 🤎☕
Espresso-based coffee drink simplified prepared with steamed milk foamKD 1.800Flat White☕🤎
Espresso-based drink that contains a strong taste of coffee and is made with a small amount of steamed milkKD 1.800Cortado☕
Espresso-based drink consisting of espresso mixed with a roughly equal amount of warm milk ( 4OZ Cup )KD 1.500Espresso☕︎🖤
Full-flavored, concentrated form of one shot coffee that is served in one shots and you can Extra ShotKD 1.250Hot Chocolate Cuppa’s Signature
Hot Chocolate, Made With Pure Belgian Chocolate.KD 2.250
Sandwiches
Chicken Vocado Sourdough 🥑
Grilled Chicken, Rocca & Cheese SourdoughKD 2.250Zesty Lemon Chicken
Ciabatta Plain, Lemon Chicken, Gouda Cheese, Lemon AioliKD 2.100Egg N’ Cheddar Cheese Brioche
Deluxe Brioche Bun, Fried egg, yellow Cheddar Cheese, ButterKD 1.900Light Halloumi Loaf
KD 1.650Holiday Turkey Sandwich
FEEL THE TASTE OF SWEET AND SOUR: Cranberry Jam, Turkey and Brie Cheese Sourdough SandwichKD 2.150Egg And Mushroom Sliders
Mini Croissant, Spanish Omelette, Saute Mushroom, Soft Butter, Emmental Cheese ( 2 Sliders)KD 1.950The Halloumi Bagel
Halloumi Cheese, Cucumbers, Pesto, Fresh Arugula Leaves layered in Freshly Baked BagelKD 1.900Brown Mozzarella N’ Pesto Flatbread
Brown Mozzarella N’ Pesto Flatbread Brown multi cereal bread, mozzarella cheese, pesto spread and basil leavesKD 1.900Four Cheese Croissant
Four Cheese Croissants Mix of four cheese with sun-dried tomato and mustard spreadKD 1.750Zaatar With Halloumi Cheese Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.650Square Halloumi Sandwich
Halloumi Square Sandwich Classic Halloumi Bread with olivesKD 1.650Signature Chicken Quesadilla
Currently sold outKD 2.100Chicken And Potato Sandwich
Ciabatta Plain, Lemon Chicken , Grilled Potato, Lemon AioliKD 2.100PopularPretzel Mozzarella Sliders
Currently sold outKD 1.950Light Turkey Toast
Currently sold outKD 1.950Turkey N’ Emmental Flatbread
Turkey N’ Emmental Flatbread Flatbread, smoked turkey, emmental cheese and cranberry jam spreadKD 1.900
Cuppa Goodies
Cuppa Goodies
Kinder Cookies
Highly rated· Kinder Chocolate Cookies ( 1 Piece)KD 0.700Crème Brûlée Cheesecake
Small Piece of Brulee Topped CheesecakeKD 1.150Popup Heaven Cake
Our most wanted homemade seasonal cake!KD 2.500Crunchy Almond Medjool Dates
Currently sold outKD 1.500Peanut Butter Protein Balls
Currently sold outKD 1.250Sea Salt Brownies
Fudgy chocolate brownies with sea saltKD 0.700Regular Cookies
Milk Chocolate Cookies ( 1 Piece)KD 0.700Creamy Peanut Butter Brownies
Currently sold outKD 0.700Healthy Pecan Gronola
Currently sold outKD 1.000Lazy Dates Balls
Three Balls of Our Secret Biscuit and DatesKD 1.250Crunchy Peanut Butter Cookie
Freshly baked cookie with crunchy peanut butter and sea saltKD 0.950Double Chocolate Golden Cookie
Double chocolate golden cookie. Special edition cuppa cookies with layers of premium chocolate topped with sea salt flakesKD 0.950
Gatherings
Ceremonial Japanese Matcha Powder
35 grams of Japanese Premium Ceremonial Grade Matcha Powder Grade-A Certified –KD 11.000Happy Bellies - Crème Brûlée Cheesecake
The 10 pieces of Crème Brûlée CheesecakeKD 11.500The Sandwich Box
5 pieces of our most wanted freshly baked sandwiches, IN A BOXKD 9.750Cuppa Hot Canteen Your Choice
Canteen of your choice to any coffee type serve up to 8 people with 8 cups. You can write your nameKD 0.000The Cuppa Canteen | Hot Americano
Hot Americano Canteen enough to serve up to 8 people. Each set comes with 8 cups, perfect for special occasions.( You can write your name )KD 10.000The Spanish Latte Box🧊
1 Ltr Spanish Latte Bottle serves 6 people, comes in a chilled ice box with ice, cups and straws for your gatherings🧊KD 10.900The Iced Tea Box⛱️
1 Ltr of Peach Iced Tea Bottle serves 6 people, comes in a chilled ice box, cups and straws for your gatherings⛱️KD 9.500The Cold Brew Bottle🕶️
1 Ltr Cold Brew Bottle, serves 6 people comes in an ice box with cups and straws for your gatherings🕶️KD 11.000The Latte Box☕️
1 Ltr Latte Bottle serves 6 people, comes in a chilled ice box with ice, cups and straws for your gatherings☕️KD 9.500
SPORT EDITION BY CUPPA
Peanut Butter Energy Balls
Three Balls of Healthy Peanut Butter BallsKD 1.250Whey me? Protein Shake
Whey me?Because, its made of the highest quality of peanut butter, protein powder and milkKD 2.250Vanilla Dates Protein Shake
Vanilla Whey Protein Powder sweetened with Dates And some peanut butterKD 2.250Whey me? Protein Shake | Mini Size
Our mini version of whey me protein shake: comes with protein powder, milk and peanut butterKD 1.250Vanilla Dates Protein Shake | Mini Size
Mini version, contains dates, peanut butter and whey vanilla protein powder.KD 1.250Lazy Dates Balls
Signature Lazy Cake, Three Dates BallsKD 1.250
Tea
Chamomile Tea
Chamomile teaKD 1.300Black Tea
Black teaKD 1.300Green Tea
Green teaKD 1.300
Water
Sparkling Evian
Evian natural mineral sparkling water can 330 MLKD 0.700Volvic Water
Mineral Water 330mlKD 0.700
Retail
Brazilian Beans
Brazilian coffee beans 250 grams or bagNotes: roasted almonds - chocolate - brown sugarKD 6.500Guatemala Beans
Guatemalan coffee beans 250 grams or bagNote: black grape-candy-tamarindKD 8.000Decaf Beans
Decaf coffee beans250 grams or bagNotes: decaffeinated coffee beans – cuppa coffee blendKD 8.000Ethiopian Beans
Ethiopian coffee beans250 grams or bagNote: dark chocolate- cherry-orange blossomKD 8.000Colombian Beans
Colombian coffee beans 250 grams or bagNote: dired fruit- chocolate- lime zestKD 8.000Oatly Milk
Oat MilkKD 2.250Brazilian Beans
Brazilian coffee beans 1 kilo or bagNotes: roasted almonds – chocolate – brown sugarKD 18.000ElSalvador Beans
ElSalvador Coffee Beans 250 Grams or BagNotes: Note: Chocolate - Nut - Caramel - Fruit - light honey sweetnessKD 8.000