Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Balaleet
KD 2.250Beetroot
KD 1.750TAWOOK (3 Skewers)
KD 2.250Green
KD 1.500CHICKEN KABAB (4 Skewers)
KD 2.000WHOLE GRILLED CHICKEN
KD 3.000KABAB IRAQI (3 Skewers)
KD 2.500RIYASH (4 pcs)
KD 3.750Fattoush
KD 1.500Mexican
KD 1.750
Salads
Beetroot
KD 1.750Green
KD 1.500Mexican
KD 1.750Fattoush
KD 1.500Tabbouleh
KD 1.500Rocca
KD 1.500Cucumber Yogurt
KD 1.500Greek
KD 1.500
Grills
TAWOOK (3 Skewers)
KD 2.250RIYASH (4 pcs)
KD 3.750KABAB IRAQI (3 Skewers)
KD 2.500WHOLE GRILLED CHICKEN
KD 3.000CHICKEN KABAB (4 Skewers)
KD 2.000TIKKA (3 Skewers)
KD 2.500KABAB HALABI (5 Skewers)
KD 2.250KABAB KOAHKAH (5 Skewers)
KD 2.490LIVER (3 Skewers)
KD 2.500ARAYESS (2 arabic Bread)
KD 2.000Popular1/2 GRILLED CHICKEN
KD 1.500MIX GRILLS 110 (2Kabab+1 Taook+ 1 Tikka+1 Arayess)
KD 3.000Al Robaa Tray (5Kabab, 3Tawook, 3Tikka, 1 Arayess) For 3 Persons served with hummus and muttabal
KD 8.900PopularDiwaniya Tray(4Riyash,5 Kabab,3Tawook,3Tikka,2 Arayess,1/2Grilled Chicken) For 6 Persons served with hummus and muttabal
KD 17.250El Nokza Tray( 4Riyash,4Chicken Kabab,10Kabab,5Tawook,5Tikka,5 Arayess,1/2Grilled Chicken)
For 6 Persons served with hummus and muttabalKD 19.900Kebab and Rice
KD 2.250
Main Course
Mandi
KD 0.000Machboos
KD 0.000Biryani
KD 0.000Mumawash
KD 0.000Mutabbag
KD 0.000Murabian
Fresh rubian.KD 4.250Fried
KD 0.000Stew
KD 0.000Kuwaiti Macaroni
KD 0.000
Diwaniya Platters
5 people.
Mandi
KD 0.000Machboos
KD 0.000Biryani
KD 0.000Mumawash
KD 0.000Mutabbag
KD 0.000Murabian
Fresh rubian.KD 21.750Fried Zubaidi
KD 28.000Stew
KD 0.000Kuwaiti Maccaronia
KD 0.000
Appetizer
Kabab Oroog (Reg)
KD 0.000Kabab Oroog
KD 0.000Chicken Musakhan
Rolls.KD 0.000
Soup
Lentil
KD 1.500Cream of Mushroom
KD 1.500Cream of Chicken
KD 1.750Asbar
KD 1.500
Side Dishes
Balaleet
KD 2.250PopularGaboot
KD 0.000Margoog
KD 0.000
Extra
Dakoos
KD 0.500Achar
KD 0.250Rice
KD 0.000Meat
KD 2.750Chicken
KD 1.750Stew
KD 0.000Dakoos Asbar
KD 0.500Mandi Dakoos
KD 0.500Maabooj
KD 0.000
Drinks
Soft Drinks
KD 0.250Laban
KD 0.000Laban Mint
KD 0.000Water
KD 0.200