Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Mix Cookies 12 Pcs
KD 6.250Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
KD 8.750Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
KD 6.250Zwara Box
KD 10.950UR Taco Gathering
KD 12.950UR Meduim Tacos
KD 6.250
UR Crispy
UR Crispy
Kinder Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies topped with Kinder sauce.KD 2.550PopularCrispy Cup
Crunchy crispies covered with rich chocolate.KD 1.950UR Cookie Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies with rich chocolate, topped with a UR cookieKD 0.000
GOOD FOR 2
GOOD FOR 2
UR Molten 2 Pcs
Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450PopularKinder Molten 2 Pcs
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450PopularUR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650UR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950
COOKIES
COOKIES
Mix Cookies 12 Pcs
12 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gathering.KD 6.250Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 6.250PopularMix Cookies 6 Pcs
6 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gathering.KD 3.750Kinder Cookies 6 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 3.750PopularMilk Cookies
Milk CookiesKD 0.000Crispy Cookies
Crispy CookiesKD 0.000Matcha Cookies
Matcha CookiesKD 0.000Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950
MOLTEN
MOLTEN
Kinder Molten
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in a cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000UR Molten
Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000
UR SCOOP
UR SCOOP
UR Scoop 4 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 5.950UR Scoops 6 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 8.750
ICE CREAM
ICE CREAM
Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
Mini Ice Cream SandwichKD 8.750UR Meduim Tacos
9 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 6.250UR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650UR Taco Gathering
20 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 12.950UR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950Cup Ice Cream
UR ice cream mixed with cookies and filled in cups.KD 0.000UR Gathering Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 16.750
GATHERING
GATHERING
UR Taco Gathering
20 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 12.950Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
Mini Ice Cream SandwichKD 8.750UR Gathering Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 16.750UR Cookie Cake
9 Inches UR cookie cake layered with rich ganache, chewy chocolate cookies, and crispy flakes. Served with smooth chocolate sauce on the side for a truly indulgent bite.KD 16.950UR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950UR Meduim Tacos
9 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 6.250
SIDES
SIDES
UR Protein Bites 2 Pcs
High-protein items contribute to your daily protein intake.KD 0.950UR Protein Bites 10 Pcs
High-protein items contribute to your daily protein intake.KD 4.750Chocolate Sauce
Large 250 MLKD 2.950
BEVERAGES
BEVERAGES
Voda Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our 330 ml water.KD 0.650