Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Mini Crepe with Toppings
KD 2.150Lava Crunch
KD 1.950Small - with Toppings
KD 1.950Mini Waffle with Toppings
KD 2.150Small Pate à Choux
KD 4.900Fro Churros
KD 4.900Churros FroDip
KD 10.500Iced Matcha Latte
KD 1.950Chocolate Gathering
KD 14.000Lotus Cake
KD 10.500
New Items
Mango Sushi
Sushi-style sticky rice filled with ripe mango, topped with mango purée, creamy coconut sauce, and roasted coconut flakes. Quantity: 9 pieces Allergens: Contains soy and sesame.KD 1.900A Bit of Everything
Choose any 3 desserts. Mix, match, and enjoy bit of everything.KD 14.000
Good For One
Mini Crepe
Round mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianMini Crepe with Toppings
Highly rated· ٍRound mini crepes covered with warm Belgian chocolate, with toppings. Soft texture. Quantity: 20 crepes, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150VegetarianMini Waffle
Highly rated· Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 1 box, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianBrookies
A delcious blend of brownie, cookies, and Froyo’s famous warm chocolate, topped with caramelized marshmallow. Rich, dense texture with a light crunch. Quantity: 1 piece, serves one person. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts. Note: Marshmallow is 100% halal.KD 1.900Lava Crunch
Molten chocolate cake with chocolate crunch, topped with vanilla gelato. Warm center with cold, creamy topping. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.950Fro Cookies
Cookie base topped with Froyo's famous chocolate sauce and nut pieces. Soft texture with light crunch. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.900Mango Sushi
Sushi-style sticky rice filled with ripe mango, topped with mango purée, creamy coconut sauce, and roasted coconut flakes. Quantity: 9 pieces Allergens: Contains soy and sesame.KD 1.900Mini Waffle with Toppings
Mini waffles covered with warm Belgian chocolate with toppings. Soft interior with light crisp edges. Quantity: 10 waffles, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 2.150PopularCroffle
Waffle made from croissant dough, filled with Froyo's famous chocolate. Crisp exterior with a soft, melted center. Quantity: 1 piece, serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 1.700VegetarianMango Frobites
Frozen mango balls filled with strawberry icecream core. Cold, creamy center with a light crunch. Quantity: 15 pieces per box, serves 1 Gluten free, and contains no nuts.KD 1.950
Good For Three To Four
Fro Churros
Crispy churros served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with soft center. Quantity: 12 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900Small Pate à Choux
Mini pâte à choux balls filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate dipping sauce. Crisp exterior with cold, soft center. Quantity: 14 pieces per box, serves 3 - 4 persons Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 4.900
Good For Gatherings
Awar galb sticks
Layered ice cream sticks made with vanilla ice cream, mango sorbet, and strawberry sorbet for a refreshing fruity treat. Quantity: 20 sticks Allergens: Contains milk.KD 12.000PopularA Bit of Everything
Choose any 3 desserts. Mix, match, and enjoy bit of everything.KD 14.000Chocolate Gathering
Froyo's famous milk chocolate topped with crunchy cookies, Rice Krispies, and chocolate crunch, served with fresh sliced strawberries. Quantity: 1 box, 12 cups Box size: 55 cm (L) × 28 cm (W) × 15 cm (H). Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 14.000Churros FroDip
Crispy churros with fresh strawberries, served with warm Froyo's famous chocolate for dipping. Quantity: 80 churros per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianLotus Cake
Layers of frozen yogurt and sponge cake, covered with Lotus sauce. Soft, cold, creamy texture. Quantity: 1 large cake, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianCrepe Cake
Layered crepe cake with cream and chocolate. Soft texture. Quantity: 1 cake, serves 8 – 10 people Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 9.500Flake Cake
Sponge cake soaked in Froyo's famous chocolate with a light coffee flavor, layered with chocolate, rice crispies, and cookies, and topped with Flake chocolate. Soft and crunchy texture in every bite. Quantity: Serves 8–10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten. Contains almond flour.KD 12.500Watermelon Granita Gathering
Refreshing watermelon with a smooth sorbet-like texture, served with creamy vanilla ice cream for a light and fruity ice cream. Quantity: Serves 12 people Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 11.500Pâte à Choux
Pâte à Choux filled with light ice cream, served with Froyo's famous chocolate. Light pastry with cold, creamy center. Quantity: 43 pieces per box, serves 8 – 10 people. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. May contain nuts.KD 10.500VegetarianChocolate Crunch Ice Cream Cake
Rich fudge cake layered with chocolate ice cream, topped with crunchy chocolate sauce, crispy bites, and soft cookie pieces for a perfect mix of creamy, crunchy, and dense textures. Quantity: 1 cake, serves 8–10. Allergens: Contains dairy, eggs, and gluten. Contains nuts.KD 10.500Mango Granita Gathering
Refreshing mango and strawberry granita with a smooth sorbet-like texture, served with creamy vanilla ice cream for a light and fruity experience. Includes: 12 spoons. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 12.500
Matcha
Iced Matcha Latte
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and served over ice for a smooth and refreshing drink.KD 1.950
Froyo
Small - with Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianSmall - No Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with no toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (5 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.100VegetarianCreate your FroBox - 12 Mini Cups
12 mini cups with 12 toppings of your choice.KD 16.500VegetarianMedium - with Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (8 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 2.650VegetarianParfait
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with 5 toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (12 oz), serves 1. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950VegetarianMedium - No Toppings
Classic frozen yogurt, smooth and creamy, served plain with no toppings. Light texture and refreshing taste. Quantity: 1 cup (8 oz), serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.600Vegetarian
FroKids
FroKids For Boys
KD 1.750FroKids For Girls
KD 1.750
Granita
Watermelon Granita
A refreshing iced watermelon granita made from fresh watermelon.KD 1.950Creamy Watermelon
A refreshing iced watermelon granita made from fresh watermelon and cold foam.KD 1.950
Froyo Signature
Cereal Killer
Natural vanilla ice cream with no added sugar, topped with our homemade cereal sauce and crunchy cereal pieces. Calories: 329 kcal Protein: 7g Fat: 17g Carbohydrates: 37g Added Sugars: 7g Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.750Berry Slay
Natural vanilla ice cream with no added sugar, topped with homemade mixed berry sauce with no added sugar and crunchy granola pieces. Calories: 264 kcal Protein: 7g Fat: 12g Carbohydrates: 32g Added Sugars: 4g Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.750Mango Granita
Refreshing mango with strawberries granita with a smooth sorbet-like texture, topped with fresh mango, strawberries, creamy ice cream, and roasted coconut for a light yet indulgent tropical experience. Allergens: Contains dairy and coconut.KD 1.750
Sandwiches
Turkey Sandwich
American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.600VegetarianChicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.650VegetarianHalloumi Sandwich
Grilled halloumi cheese in fresh bread, layered with garlic mayo, Worcestershire sauce, sweet relish, and grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 1 sandwich Serving size: Serves 1 Allergens: Contains dairy and gluten.KD 1.550VegetarianFro Sandwiches Box
A box of freshly made mini sandwiches served on buttered bread, filled with three classic flavors. Flavors included: Chicken Turkey Halloumi Chicken Sandwich: Grilled chicken with honey mustard mayo, garlic mayo, dried tomato, grilled eggplant, fresh parsley, and a pinch of chili. Turkey Sandwich: American turkey with Worcestershire sauce, mustard mayo, arugula leaves, low-fat cheese, sweet relish, and a pinch of zaatar. Halloumi Sandwich: Grilled halloumi with Worcestershire sauce, garlic mayo, sweet relish, and fresh grilled tomato and eggplant. Quantity: 12 mini sandwiches (3 flavors) Serving size: Serves 4 – 6KD 7.950
Coffee And Beverages
Latte
Fresh espresso blended with steamed milk for a smooth and creamy coffee.KD 1.400VegetarianArabic Coffee
KD 4.900VegetarianAmericano
Freshly brewed espresso.KD 0.950VegetarianSpanish Latte
A smooth espresso blended with sweetened milk, served hot or iced for a rich and creamy coffee experience.KD 1.750VegetarianIced Matcha Latte
Premium matcha blended with creamy milk and served over ice for a smooth and refreshing drink.KD 1.950Hot Chocolate
Froyo's signature rich hot chocolate, blended with steamed milk.KD 1.950VegetarianCold Brew
Slow-steeped coffee brewed for 24 hours served cold for a smooth, bold, and refreshing taste.KD 1.900Dirty Vanilla Espresso
Currently sold outKD 1.300Still Water
330 ml.KD 0.550VegetarianWhite Mocha
Fresh espresso blended with white chocolate and steamed milk for a smooth, creamy coffee.KD 1.650VegetarianDirty Hazelnut Pro Espresso
A creamy hazelnut-flavored espresso drink made with protein milk. 220 Calories | 20g Protein. Allergens: Contains dairy.KD 1.950Gathering Hot chocolate
1 liter of hot chocolate comes with a candle to keep it hot. Good for gatherings of up to 8 people.KD 9.000Berries Iced Tea
Refreshing iced green tea infused with mixed berries for a light and fruity flavor.KD 1.550VegetarianSparkling Water
330 ml.KD 0.650Vegetarian
Snacks
Fruit Salad
A mix of fresh fruits, refreshingly light.KD 1.500VegetarianRice Pudding
KD 0.600Vegetarian