Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
10 PCs Minis - Assorted
KD 2.600Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
KD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300Dozen Doughnuts- Assorted
KD 5.200Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
KD 2.800Double Dozen Original Glazed Doughnut Box
KD 7.000Double Dozen Assorted Doughnut Box
KD 8.200
🎃 Halloween
.
Single Halloween Doughnut
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 0.850Halloween- Box of 3
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 2.300Halloween- Box of 6
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 4.000Halloween- Box of 12
Trick or treat yourself 🦇🍩 Four spooky characters, four new flavors, here for a limited time only.KD 6.400
Chocomania
.
Chocomania- Box of 6
Currently sold outKD 3.750Chocomania- Box of 12
Currently sold outKD 5.900
2 KD Meals
Special Half Dozen
Currently sold outKD 3.300
NEW - Eclairs!
Double Chocolate Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with rich chocolate cream, coated in smooth chocolate icing, and finished with chocolate curls and a touch of shimmering gold dust for an extra-indulgent experience.KD 0.750Custard Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with smooth, creamy custard and topped with a rich chocolate icing for the perfect balance of indulgence and flavor.KD 0.750Éclair Box of 6
6 choices of donuts including variety of Eclairs!KD 3.750Éclair Box of 12
Currently sold outKD 5.900
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Dozen Doughnuts- Assorted
Pick 12 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 5.200Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 12 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300PopularHalf Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 6 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 2.800PopularPack of 3 - Original Glazed
Enjoy 3 of our signature Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 1.550Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.800Double Dozen Assorted Doughnut Box
Choose 24 assorted doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 8.200Double Dozen Original Glazed Doughnut Box
Enjoy 24 signature original glazed ring doughnuts, made fresh daily.KD 7.00010 PCs Minis - Assorted
Highly rated· A box of 10 selection of mini Original Glazed, mini Chocolate Iced, mini chococlate iced with Sprinkles & mini pink iced with sprinklesKD 2.60010 PCs Minis - Original
A box of 10 mini Original Glazed, all made fresh daily.KD 2.400Popular16 PCs Minis - Assorted
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 3.90016 PCs Minis - Original
Currently sold outKD 3.500
Freshly Single Donuts
Nutty Cocoa Filled ring Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.750Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Choco Iced Glazed Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.650Sugar Coated Doughnut
Classic doughnut rolled in crunchy, granulated sugarKD 0.650Powdered Strawberry Filled
Powered strawberry filled doughnuts jam packed with strawberry filling and dusted with powdered sugarKD 0.650Glazed Vanilla Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.650Glazed Chocolate Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650Hazelnut Dream Cake
Filled with hazelnut sauce, hand-dipped in chocolate icing and topped with dark and white chocolateKD 0.650Choco Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Chocolate iced doughnut rings dipped in colourful sprinklesKD 0.650Strawberry Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.650